# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chuderov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:35 | 6.5 | |
2. | Dobromerice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 36:12 | 6 | |
3. | Rumburk | 8 | 8 | 0 | 27:19 | 5.8 | |
4. | Libouchec | 8 | 8 | 0 | 31:15 | 5.8 | |
5. | Cernovice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:24 | 5.8 | |
6. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:27 | 5.4 | |
7. | Probostov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:24 | 5.1 | |
8. | Strekov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3:38 | 5.1 | |
9. | Sluknov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:19 | 4.9 | |
10. | Nestemice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 27:10 | 4.6 | |
11. | Libesice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:20 | 4.5 | |
12. | Sporice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:11 | 4.4 | |
13. | Bilina | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:14 | 4.3 | |
14. | Roudnice n. L. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:15 | 4 | |
15. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:23 | 4 | |
16. | Ledvice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:13 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chuderov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:35 | 6.5 | |
2. | Dobromerice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 36:12 | 6 | |
3. | Rumburk | 8 | 8 | 0 | 27:19 | 5.8 | |
4. | Libouchec | 8 | 8 | 0 | 31:15 | 5.8 | |
5. | Cernovice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:24 | 5.8 | |
6. | Probostov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:24 | 5.1 | |
7. | Strekov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3:38 | 5.1 | |
8. | Sluknov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:19 | 4.9 | |
9. | Bilina | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:14 | 4.3 | |
10. | Ledvice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:13 | 3.8 | |
11. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 8 | 7 | 1 | 16:27 | 5.4 | |
12. | Nestemice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27:10 | 4.6 | |
13. | Libesice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 16:20 | 4.5 | |
14. | Roudnice n. L. | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17:15 | 4 | |
15. | Sporice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24:11 | 4.4 | |
16. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9:23 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobromerice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 36:12 | 6 | |
2. | Libouchec | 8 | 8 | 0 | 31:15 | 5.8 | |
3. | Probostov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:24 | 5.1 | |
4. | Chuderov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17:35 | 6.5 | |
5. | Rumburk | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27:19 | 5.8 | |
6. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 8 | 7 | 1 | 16:27 | 5.4 | |
7. | Strekov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3:38 | 5.1 | |
8. | Sluknov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:19 | 4.9 | |
9. | Nestemice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27:10 | 4.6 | |
10. | Cernovice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:24 | 5.8 | |
11. | Libesice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 16:20 | 4.5 | |
12. | Sporice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24:11 | 4.4 | |
13. | Bilina | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20:14 | 4.3 | |
14. | Ledvice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17:13 | 3.8 | |
15. | Roudnice n. L. | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17:15 | 4 | |
16. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9:23 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobromerice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 36:12 | 6 | |
2. | Chuderov | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17:35 | 6.5 | |
3. | Libouchec | 8 | 6 | 2 | 31:15 | 5.8 | |
4. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 8 | 6 | 2 | 16:27 | 5.4 | |
5. | Sluknov | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20:19 | 4.9 | |
6. | Nestemice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 27:10 | 4.6 | |
7. | Bilina | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20:14 | 4.3 | |
8. | Rumburk | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27:19 | 5.8 | |
9. | Probostov | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17:24 | 5.1 | |
10. | Strekov | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3:38 | 5.1 | |
11. | Libesice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:20 | 4.5 | |
12. | Cernovice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:24 | 5.8 | |
13. | Sporice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:11 | 4.4 | |
14. | Roudnice n. L. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | 4 | |
15. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9:23 | 4 | |
16. | Ledvice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:13 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobromerice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 36:12 | 6 | |
2. | Chuderov | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17:35 | 6.5 | |
3. | Libouchec | 8 | 6 | 2 | 31:15 | 5.8 | |
4. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 8 | 6 | 2 | 16:27 | 5.4 | |
5. | Sluknov | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20:19 | 4.9 | |
6. | Rumburk | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27:19 | 5.8 | |
7. | Strekov | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3:38 | 5.1 | |
8. | Nestemice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27:10 | 4.6 | |
9. | Cernovice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:24 | 5.8 | |
10. | Probostov | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:24 | 5.1 | |
11. | Sporice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:11 | 4.4 | |
12. | Bilina | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | 4.3 | |
13. | Roudnice n. L. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | 4 | |
14. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9:23 | 4 | |
15. | Libesice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 16:20 | 4.5 | |
16. | Ledvice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:13 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chuderov | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17:35 | 6.5 | |
2. | Dobromerice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 36:12 | 6 | |
3. | Libouchec | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31:15 | 5.8 | |
4. | Rumburk | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:19 | 5.8 | |
5. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:27 | 5.4 | |
6. | Probostov | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:24 | 5.1 | |
7. | Sluknov | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | 4.9 | |
8. | Cernovice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:24 | 5.8 | |
9. | Libesice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 16:20 | 4.5 | |
10. | Sporice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24:11 | 4.4 | |
11. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9:23 | 4 | |
12. | Strekov | 8 | 2 | 6 | 3:38 | 5.1 | |
13. | Nestemice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 27:10 | 4.6 | |
14. | Bilina | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20:14 | 4.3 | |
15. | Roudnice n. L. | 8 | 2 | 6 | 17:15 | 4 | |
16. | Ledvice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 17:13 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chuderov | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:35 | 6.5 | |
2. | Rumburk | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:19 | 5.8 | |
3. | Dobromerice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 36:12 | 6 | |
4. | Cernovice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:24 | 5.8 | |
5. | Libouchec | 8 | 2 | 6 | 31:15 | 5.8 | |
6. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16:27 | 5.4 | |
7. | Probostov | 8 | 2 | 6 | 17:24 | 5.1 | |
8. | Strekov | 8 | 2 | 6 | 3:38 | 5.1 | |
9. | Libesice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | 4.5 | |
10. | Sporice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24:11 | 4.4 | |
11. | Nestemice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 27:10 | 4.6 | |
12. | Roudnice n. L. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 17:15 | 4 | |
13. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | 4 | |
14. | Ledvice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 17:13 | 3.8 | |
15. | Sluknov | 8 | 0 | 8 | 20:19 | 4.9 | |
16. | Bilina | 8 | 0 | 8 | 20:14 | 4.3 |