# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | 15 | |
2. | Sluknov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 15 | |
3. | Bilina | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | 13 | |
4. | Dobromerice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:9 | 12 | |
5. | Ledvice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | |
6. | Chuderov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15:12 | 9 | |
7. | Nestemice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | 7 | |
8. | Sporice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | 6 | |
9. | Probostov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | 6 | |
10. | Rumburk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | 6 | |
11. | Libouchec | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:14 | 6 | |
12. | Roudnice n. L. | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 4 | |
13. | Libesice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | 3 | |
14. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11:19 | 3 | |
15. | Strekov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | 2 | |
16. | Cernovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:19 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bilina | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35:13 | 28 | |
2. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34:14 | 24 | |
3. | Sluknov | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 23:14 | 23 | |
4. | Dobromerice | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 40:16 | 22 | |
5. | Ledvice | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | 20 | |
6. | Libouchec | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25:25 | 18 | |
7. | Nestemice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 23:26 | 15 | |
8. | Chuderov | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 23:27 | 15 | |
9. | Sporice | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 23:22 | 13 | |
10. | Probostov | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18:22 | 13 | |
11. | Roudnice n. L. | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15:24 | 12 | |
12. | Cernovice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 21:31 | 12 | |
13. | Rumburk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17:32 | 9 | |
14. | Strekov | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 21:31 | 8 | |
15. | Libesice | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 15:30 | 4 | |
16. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 20:38 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sluknov | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 37:27 | 34 | |
2. | Bilina | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 43:22 | 33 | |
3. | Dobromerice | 15 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 61:24 | 32 | |
4. | Ledvice | 15 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 45:20 | 32 | |
5. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 43:32 | 30 | |
6. | Nestemice | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 42:32 | 28 | |
7. | Sporice | 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40:30 | 26 | |
8. | Libouchec | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 32:37 | 21 | |
9. | Chuderov | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 32:44 | 20 | |
10. | Probostov | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 30:40 | 19 | |
11. | Roudnice n. L. | 15 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22:35 | 18 | |
12. | Strekov | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 37:44 | 17 | |
13. | Rumburk | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 29:44 | 17 | |
14. | Cernovice | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 32:55 | 17 | |
15. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 30:48 | 10 | |
16. | Libesice | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 24:50 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobromerice | 16 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 63:24 | 35 | |
2. | Ledvice | 16 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 49:22 | 35 | |
3. | Sluknov | 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 38:31 | 34 | |
4. | Bilina | 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 44:24 | 33 | |
5. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 45:33 | 33 | |
6. | Nestemice | 16 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 45:34 | 31 | |
7. | Sporice | 16 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 42:35 | 26 | |
8. | Chuderov | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 36:44 | 23 | |
9. | Libouchec | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 34:40 | 21 | |
10. | Roudnice n. L. | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26:36 | 21 | |
11. | Probostov | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 32:44 | 19 | |
12. | Strekov | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 41:48 | 18 | |
13. | Rumburk | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 31:48 | 17 | |
14. | Cernovice | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 32:55 | 17 | |
15. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 30:48 | 10 | |
16. | Libesice | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 28:50 | 8 |