# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Votice | 16 | 16 | 0 | 47:36 | 5.2 | |
2. | Vlasim B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 34:48 | 5.5 | |
3. | Stara Boleslav | 15 | 15 | 0 | 41:37 | 5.2 | |
4. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 15 | 0 | 43:24 | 4.5 | |
5. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 15 | 0 | 41:22 | 4.2 | |
6. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:25 | 3.6 | |
7. | Bychory | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
8. | Nymburk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
9. | Caslav B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 36:37 | 4.9 | |
10. | Uvaly | 15 | 14 | 1 | 32:31 | 4.2 | |
11. | Psovka Melnik | 15 | 14 | 1 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
12. | Porici n. S. | 14 | 13 | 1 | 56:13 | 4.9 | |
13. | Celakovice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:37 | 4.1 | |
14. | Hlizov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 34:18 | 3.5 | |
15. | Slovan Podebrady | 15 | 13 | 2 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
16. | Lustenice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 25:9 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Votice | 16 | 16 | 0 | 47:36 | 5.2 | |
2. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 15 | 0 | 41:22 | 4.2 | |
3. | Stara Boleslav | 15 | 14 | 1 | 41:37 | 5.2 | |
4. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 14 | 1 | 43:24 | 4.5 | |
5. | Nymburk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
6. | Vlasim B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 34:48 | 5.5 | |
7. | Caslav B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 36:37 | 4.9 | |
8. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 13 | 2 | 29:25 | 3.6 | |
9. | Bychory | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
10. | Porici n. S. | 14 | 12 | 2 | 56:13 | 4.9 | |
11. | Uvaly | 15 | 12 | 3 | 32:31 | 4.2 | |
12. | Hlizov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 34:18 | 3.5 | |
13. | Lustenice | 14 | 11 | 3 | 25:9 | 2.4 | |
14. | Celakovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 24:37 | 4.1 | |
15. | Slovan Podebrady | 15 | 10 | 5 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
16. | Psovka Melnik | 15 | 10 | 5 | 34:12 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Votice | 16 | 15 | 1 | 47:36 | 5.2 | |
2. | Vlasim B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 34:48 | 5.5 | |
3. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 13 | 2 | 41:22 | 4.2 | |
4. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 12 | 3 | 43:24 | 4.5 | |
5. | Hlizov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 34:18 | 3.5 | |
6. | Stara Boleslav | 15 | 11 | 4 | 41:37 | 5.2 | |
7. | Caslav B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 36:37 | 4.9 | |
8. | Uvaly | 15 | 11 | 4 | 32:31 | 4.2 | |
9. | Nymburk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
10. | Porici n. S. | 14 | 10 | 4 | 56:13 | 4.9 | |
11. | Celakovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 24:37 | 4.1 | |
12. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 9 | 6 | 29:25 | 3.6 | |
13. | Bychory | 15 | 9 | 6 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
14. | Slovan Podebrady | 15 | 8 | 7 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
15. | Psovka Melnik | 15 | 7 | 8 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
16. | Lustenice | 14 | 7 | 7 | 25:9 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stara Boleslav | 15 | 11 | 4 | 41:37 | 5.2 | |
2. | Votice | 16 | 10 | 6 | 47:36 | 5.2 | |
3. | Caslav B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 36:37 | 4.9 | |
4. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 10 | 5 | 43:24 | 4.5 | |
5. | Uvaly | 15 | 10 | 5 | 32:31 | 4.2 | |
6. | Celakovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 24:37 | 4.1 | |
7. | Vlasim B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34:48 | 5.5 | |
8. | Porici n. S. | 14 | 9 | 5 | 56:13 | 4.9 | |
9. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 9 | 6 | 41:22 | 4.2 | |
10. | Hlizov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34:18 | 3.5 | |
11. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 7 | 8 | 29:25 | 3.6 | |
12. | Bychory | 15 | 6 | 9 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
13. | Nymburk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
14. | Slovan Podebrady | 15 | 6 | 9 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
15. | Psovka Melnik | 15 | 6 | 9 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
16. | Lustenice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 25:9 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stara Boleslav | 15 | 9 | 6 | 41:37 | 5.2 | |
2. | Vlasim B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 34:48 | 5.5 | |
3. | Caslav B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 36:37 | 4.9 | |
4. | Porici n. S. | 14 | 8 | 6 | 56:13 | 4.9 | |
5. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 7 | 8 | 43:24 | 4.5 | |
6. | Uvaly | 15 | 7 | 8 | 32:31 | 4.2 | |
7. | Votice | 16 | 6 | 10 | 47:36 | 5.2 | |
8. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 6 | 9 | 41:22 | 4.2 | |
9. | Celakovice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 24:37 | 4.1 | |
10. | Bychory | 15 | 6 | 9 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
11. | Slovan Podebrady | 15 | 6 | 9 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
12. | Psovka Melnik | 15 | 6 | 9 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
13. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 3 | 12 | 29:25 | 3.6 | |
14. | Hlizov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 34:18 | 3.5 | |
15. | Nymburk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
16. | Lustenice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 25:9 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 34:48 | 5.5 | |
2. | Stara Boleslav | 15 | 7 | 8 | 41:37 | 5.2 | |
3. | Caslav B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 36:37 | 4.9 | |
4. | Votice | 16 | 6 | 10 | 47:36 | 5.2 | |
5. | Porici n. S. | 14 | 5 | 9 | 56:13 | 4.9 | |
6. | Celakovice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 24:37 | 4.1 | |
7. | Uvaly | 15 | 4 | 11 | 32:31 | 4.2 | |
8. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 3 | 12 | 43:24 | 4.5 | |
9. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 3 | 12 | 41:22 | 4.2 | |
10. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 3 | 12 | 29:25 | 3.6 | |
11. | Hlizov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 34:18 | 3.5 | |
12. | Bychory | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
13. | Slovan Podebrady | 15 | 3 | 12 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
14. | Psovka Melnik | 15 | 3 | 12 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
15. | Nymburk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
16. | Lustenice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 25:9 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 34:48 | 5.5 | |
2. | Votice | 16 | 5 | 11 | 47:36 | 5.2 | |
3. | Stara Boleslav | 15 | 5 | 10 | 41:37 | 5.2 | |
4. | Celakovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:37 | 4.1 | |
5. | Caslav B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 36:37 | 4.9 | |
6. | Porici n. S. | 14 | 3 | 11 | 56:13 | 4.9 | |
7. | Uvaly | 15 | 3 | 12 | 32:31 | 4.2 | |
8. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 3 | 12 | 29:25 | 3.6 | |
9. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 2 | 13 | 43:24 | 4.5 | |
10. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 2 | 13 | 41:22 | 4.2 | |
11. | Bychory | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
12. | Slovan Podebrady | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
13. | Hlizov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 34:18 | 3.5 | |
14. | Nymburk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
15. | Psovka Melnik | 15 | 0 | 15 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
16. | Lustenice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 25:9 | 2.4 |