# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Porici n. S. | 16 | 16 | 0 | 32:15 | 2.9 | |
2. | Vlasim B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 28:64 | 6.1 | |
3. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 15 | 0 | 35:46 | 5.4 | |
4. | Bychory | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:52 | 4.8 | |
5. | Caslav B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:40 | 4.2 | |
6. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:39 | 4.1 | |
7. | Votice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 36:34 | 5 | |
8. | Stara Boleslav | 15 | 14 | 1 | 31:42 | 4.9 | |
9. | Uvaly | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:29 | 3.7 | |
10. | Nymburk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
11. | Slovan Podebrady | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
12. | Hlizov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 25:19 | 2.9 | |
13. | Lustenice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
14. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 13 | 2 | 46:30 | 5.1 | |
15. | Celakovice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 26:40 | 4.7 | |
16. | Psovka Melnik | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:35 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 15 | 0 | 35:46 | 5.4 | |
2. | Vlasim B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:64 | 6.1 | |
3. | Bychory | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:52 | 4.8 | |
4. | Caslav B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:40 | 4.2 | |
5. | Uvaly | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:29 | 3.7 | |
6. | Nymburk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
7. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 13 | 2 | 46:30 | 5.1 | |
8. | Stara Boleslav | 15 | 13 | 2 | 31:42 | 4.9 | |
9. | Psovka Melnik | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:35 | 3.1 | |
10. | Votice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 36:34 | 5 | |
11. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:39 | 4.1 | |
12. | Slovan Podebrady | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
13. | Hlizov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 25:19 | 2.9 | |
14. | Celakovice | 14 | 11 | 3 | 26:40 | 4.7 | |
15. | Lustenice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
16. | Porici n. S. | 16 | 9 | 7 | 32:15 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:64 | 6.1 | |
2. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 14 | 1 | 35:46 | 5.4 | |
3. | Bychory | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:52 | 4.8 | |
4. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 13 | 2 | 46:30 | 5.1 | |
5. | Votice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 36:34 | 5 | |
6. | Stara Boleslav | 15 | 12 | 3 | 31:42 | 4.9 | |
7. | Caslav B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:40 | 4.2 | |
8. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:39 | 4.1 | |
9. | Uvaly | 15 | 10 | 5 | 27:29 | 3.7 | |
10. | Nymburk | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
11. | Psovka Melnik | 15 | 9 | 6 | 12:35 | 3.1 | |
12. | Slovan Podebrady | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
13. | Celakovice | 14 | 8 | 6 | 26:40 | 4.7 | |
14. | Porici n. S. | 16 | 8 | 8 | 32:15 | 2.9 | |
15. | Hlizov | 15 | 8 | 7 | 25:19 | 2.9 | |
16. | Lustenice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 19:19 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 13 | 2 | 35:46 | 5.4 | |
2. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 13 | 2 | 46:30 | 5.1 | |
3. | Vlasim B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:64 | 6.1 | |
4. | Bychory | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:52 | 4.8 | |
5. | Stara Boleslav | 15 | 11 | 4 | 31:42 | 4.9 | |
6. | Votice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 36:34 | 5 | |
7. | Celakovice | 14 | 8 | 6 | 26:40 | 4.7 | |
8. | Caslav B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:40 | 4.2 | |
9. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:39 | 4.1 | |
10. | Uvaly | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27:29 | 3.7 | |
11. | Psovka Melnik | 15 | 6 | 9 | 12:35 | 3.1 | |
12. | Nymburk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
13. | Slovan Podebrady | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
14. | Hlizov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25:19 | 2.9 | |
15. | Porici n. S. | 16 | 4 | 12 | 32:15 | 2.9 | |
16. | Lustenice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:19 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 28:64 | 6.1 | |
2. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 9 | 6 | 35:46 | 5.4 | |
3. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46:30 | 5.1 | |
4. | Votice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 36:34 | 5 | |
5. | Stara Boleslav | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31:42 | 4.9 | |
6. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:39 | 4.1 | |
7. | Bychory | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:52 | 4.8 | |
8. | Celakovice | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26:40 | 4.7 | |
9. | Caslav B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:40 | 4.2 | |
10. | Uvaly | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:29 | 3.7 | |
11. | Hlizov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:19 | 2.9 | |
12. | Psovka Melnik | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:35 | 3.1 | |
13. | Nymburk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
14. | Porici n. S. | 16 | 2 | 14 | 32:15 | 2.9 | |
15. | Slovan Podebrady | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
16. | Lustenice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:19 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:64 | 6.1 | |
2. | Votice | 14 | 8 | 6 | 36:34 | 5 | |
3. | Stara Boleslav | 15 | 7 | 8 | 31:42 | 4.9 | |
4. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:39 | 4.1 | |
5. | Bychory | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:52 | 4.8 | |
6. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 5 | 10 | 35:46 | 5.4 | |
7. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:30 | 5.1 | |
8. | Caslav B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:40 | 4.2 | |
9. | Uvaly | 15 | 4 | 11 | 27:29 | 3.7 | |
10. | Celakovice | 14 | 3 | 11 | 26:40 | 4.7 | |
11. | Porici n. S. | 16 | 2 | 14 | 32:15 | 2.9 | |
12. | Nymburk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
13. | Psovka Melnik | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:35 | 3.1 | |
14. | Slovan Podebrady | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
15. | Hlizov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:19 | 2.9 | |
16. | Lustenice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:19 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 28:64 | 6.1 | |
2. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:30 | 5.1 | |
3. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 4 | 11 | 35:46 | 5.4 | |
4. | Votice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 36:34 | 5 | |
5. | Stara Boleslav | 15 | 4 | 11 | 31:42 | 4.9 | |
6. | Bychory | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:52 | 4.8 | |
7. | Caslav B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:40 | 4.2 | |
8. | Celakovice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 26:40 | 4.7 | |
9. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:39 | 4.1 | |
10. | Porici n. S. | 16 | 2 | 14 | 32:15 | 2.9 | |
11. | Uvaly | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:29 | 3.7 | |
12. | Psovka Melnik | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:35 | 3.1 | |
13. | Nymburk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
14. | Slovan Podebrady | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
15. | Hlizov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:19 | 2.9 | |
16. | Lustenice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:19 | 2.5 |