# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim B | 30 | 30 | 0 | 62:112 | 5.8 | |
2. | Votice | 30 | 30 | 0 | 83:70 | 5.1 | |
3. | Bohemia Podebrady | 30 | 30 | 0 | 76:68 | 4.8 | |
4. | Bychory | 30 | 30 | 0 | 32:93 | 4.2 | |
5. | Lysa n. L. | 30 | 30 | 0 | 52:64 | 3.9 | |
6. | Stara Boleslav | 30 | 29 | 1 | 72:79 | 5 | |
7. | Caslav B | 30 | 29 | 1 | 59:77 | 4.5 | |
8. | Porici n. S. | 30 | 29 | 1 | 88:28 | 3.9 | |
9. | Nymburk | 30 | 29 | 1 | 52:43 | 3.2 | |
10. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 30 | 28 | 2 | 89:54 | 4.8 | |
11. | Uvaly | 30 | 28 | 2 | 59:60 | 4 | |
12. | Hlizov | 30 | 27 | 3 | 59:37 | 3.2 | |
13. | Slovan Podebrady | 30 | 27 | 3 | 53:39 | 3.1 | |
14. | Psovka Melnik | 30 | 27 | 3 | 46:47 | 3.1 | |
15. | Lustenice | 29 | 27 | 2 | 44:28 | 2.5 | |
16. | Celakovice | 29 | 26 | 3 | 50:77 | 4.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemia Podebrady | 30 | 30 | 0 | 76:68 | 4.8 | |
2. | Votice | 30 | 28 | 2 | 83:70 | 5.1 | |
3. | Nymburk | 30 | 28 | 2 | 52:43 | 3.2 | |
4. | Vlasim B | 30 | 27 | 3 | 62:112 | 5.8 | |
5. | Stara Boleslav | 30 | 27 | 3 | 72:79 | 5 | |
6. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 30 | 27 | 3 | 89:54 | 4.8 | |
7. | Caslav B | 30 | 27 | 3 | 59:77 | 4.5 | |
8. | Bychory | 30 | 27 | 3 | 32:93 | 4.2 | |
9. | Uvaly | 30 | 26 | 4 | 59:60 | 4 | |
10. | Lysa n. L. | 30 | 25 | 5 | 52:64 | 3.9 | |
11. | Hlizov | 30 | 24 | 6 | 59:37 | 3.2 | |
12. | Psovka Melnik | 30 | 23 | 7 | 46:47 | 3.1 | |
13. | Slovan Podebrady | 30 | 22 | 8 | 53:39 | 3.1 | |
14. | Celakovice | 29 | 21 | 8 | 50:77 | 4.4 | |
15. | Porici n. S. | 30 | 21 | 9 | 88:28 | 3.9 | |
16. | Lustenice | 29 | 21 | 8 | 44:28 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim B | 30 | 27 | 3 | 62:112 | 5.8 | |
2. | Votice | 30 | 27 | 3 | 83:70 | 5.1 | |
3. | Bohemia Podebrady | 30 | 27 | 3 | 76:68 | 4.8 | |
4. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 30 | 25 | 5 | 89:54 | 4.8 | |
5. | Stara Boleslav | 30 | 23 | 7 | 72:79 | 5 | |
6. | Bychory | 30 | 23 | 7 | 32:93 | 4.2 | |
7. | Caslav B | 30 | 21 | 9 | 59:77 | 4.5 | |
8. | Uvaly | 30 | 21 | 9 | 59:60 | 4 | |
9. | Nymburk | 30 | 21 | 9 | 52:43 | 3.2 | |
10. | Hlizov | 30 | 20 | 10 | 59:37 | 3.2 | |
11. | Lysa n. L. | 30 | 19 | 11 | 52:64 | 3.9 | |
12. | Celakovice | 29 | 18 | 11 | 50:77 | 4.4 | |
13. | Porici n. S. | 30 | 18 | 12 | 88:28 | 3.9 | |
14. | Slovan Podebrady | 30 | 17 | 13 | 53:39 | 3.1 | |
15. | Psovka Melnik | 30 | 16 | 14 | 46:47 | 3.1 | |
16. | Lustenice | 29 | 15 | 14 | 44:28 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 30 | 23 | 7 | 89:54 | 4.8 | |
2. | Stara Boleslav | 30 | 22 | 8 | 72:79 | 5 | |
3. | Bohemia Podebrady | 30 | 22 | 8 | 76:68 | 4.8 | |
4. | Vlasim B | 30 | 21 | 9 | 62:112 | 5.8 | |
5. | Votice | 30 | 19 | 11 | 83:70 | 5.1 | |
6. | Caslav B | 30 | 18 | 12 | 59:77 | 4.5 | |
7. | Celakovice | 29 | 18 | 11 | 50:77 | 4.4 | |
8. | Bychory | 30 | 18 | 12 | 32:93 | 4.2 | |
9. | Uvaly | 30 | 17 | 13 | 59:60 | 4 | |
10. | Lysa n. L. | 30 | 15 | 15 | 52:64 | 3.9 | |
11. | Hlizov | 30 | 14 | 16 | 59:37 | 3.2 | |
12. | Porici n. S. | 30 | 13 | 17 | 88:28 | 3.9 | |
13. | Psovka Melnik | 30 | 12 | 18 | 46:47 | 3.1 | |
14. | Nymburk | 30 | 11 | 19 | 52:43 | 3.2 | |
15. | Slovan Podebrady | 30 | 11 | 19 | 53:39 | 3.1 | |
16. | Lustenice | 29 | 6 | 23 | 44:28 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim B | 30 | 17 | 13 | 62:112 | 5.8 | |
2. | Stara Boleslav | 30 | 17 | 13 | 72:79 | 5 | |
3. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 30 | 16 | 14 | 89:54 | 4.8 | |
4. | Votice | 30 | 15 | 15 | 83:70 | 5.1 | |
5. | Bohemia Podebrady | 30 | 15 | 15 | 76:68 | 4.8 | |
6. | Caslav B | 30 | 14 | 16 | 59:77 | 4.5 | |
7. | Bychory | 30 | 13 | 17 | 32:93 | 4.2 | |
8. | Uvaly | 30 | 13 | 17 | 59:60 | 4 | |
9. | Celakovice | 29 | 12 | 17 | 50:77 | 4.4 | |
10. | Lysa n. L. | 30 | 11 | 19 | 52:64 | 3.9 | |
11. | Porici n. S. | 30 | 10 | 20 | 88:28 | 3.9 | |
12. | Psovka Melnik | 30 | 9 | 21 | 46:47 | 3.1 | |
13. | Slovan Podebrady | 30 | 8 | 22 | 53:39 | 3.1 | |
14. | Hlizov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 59:37 | 3.2 | |
15. | Nymburk | 30 | 4 | 26 | 52:43 | 3.2 | |
16. | Lustenice | 29 | 3 | 26 | 44:28 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim B | 30 | 15 | 15 | 62:112 | 5.8 | |
2. | Votice | 30 | 14 | 16 | 83:70 | 5.1 | |
3. | Stara Boleslav | 30 | 14 | 16 | 72:79 | 5 | |
4. | Caslav B | 30 | 11 | 19 | 59:77 | 4.5 | |
5. | Lysa n. L. | 30 | 10 | 20 | 52:64 | 3.9 | |
6. | Bychory | 30 | 9 | 21 | 32:93 | 4.2 | |
7. | Bohemia Podebrady | 30 | 8 | 22 | 76:68 | 4.8 | |
8. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 30 | 8 | 22 | 89:54 | 4.8 | |
9. | Celakovice | 29 | 8 | 21 | 50:77 | 4.4 | |
10. | Uvaly | 30 | 8 | 22 | 59:60 | 4 | |
11. | Porici n. S. | 30 | 7 | 23 | 88:28 | 3.9 | |
12. | Hlizov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 59:37 | 3.2 | |
13. | Slovan Podebrady | 30 | 4 | 26 | 53:39 | 3.1 | |
14. | Psovka Melnik | 30 | 4 | 26 | 46:47 | 3.1 | |
15. | Nymburk | 30 | 2 | 28 | 52:43 | 3.2 | |
16. | Lustenice | 29 | 0 | 29 | 44:28 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim B | 30 | 11 | 19 | 62:112 | 5.8 | |
2. | Votice | 30 | 9 | 21 | 83:70 | 5.1 | |
3. | Stara Boleslav | 30 | 9 | 21 | 72:79 | 5 | |
4. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 30 | 7 | 23 | 89:54 | 4.8 | |
5. | Bohemia Podebrady | 30 | 6 | 24 | 76:68 | 4.8 | |
6. | Caslav B | 30 | 6 | 24 | 59:77 | 4.5 | |
7. | Celakovice | 29 | 6 | 23 | 50:77 | 4.4 | |
8. | Porici n. S. | 30 | 5 | 25 | 88:28 | 3.9 | |
9. | Lysa n. L. | 30 | 5 | 25 | 52:64 | 3.9 | |
10. | Bychory | 30 | 4 | 26 | 32:93 | 4.2 | |
11. | Uvaly | 30 | 4 | 26 | 59:60 | 4 | |
12. | Slovan Podebrady | 30 | 1 | 29 | 53:39 | 3.1 | |
13. | Psovka Melnik | 30 | 1 | 29 | 46:47 | 3.1 | |
14. | Nymburk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 52:43 | 3.2 | |
15. | Hlizov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 59:37 | 3.2 | |
16. | Lustenice | 29 | 0 | 29 | 44:28 | 2.5 |