# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Podebrady | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:7 | 15 | |
2. | Hlizov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 11 | |
3. | Votice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 26:8 | 10 | |
4. | Porici n. S. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:10 | 10 | |
5. | Lustenice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 10 | |
6. | Lysa n. L. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 9 | |
7. | Psovka Melnik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | 8 | |
8. | Uvaly | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | 8 | |
9. | Celakovice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 7 | |
10. | Caslav B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:15 | 7 | |
11. | Nymburk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | 7 | |
12. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:11 | 6 | |
13. | Stara Boleslav | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:18 | 6 | |
14. | Vlasim B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:27 | 3 | |
15. | Bohemia Podebrady | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:18 | 0 | |
16. | Bychory | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:23 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlizov | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | 23 | |
2. | Lustenice | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | 23 | |
3. | Slovan Podebrady | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:12 | 22 | |
4. | Votice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 39:20 | 20 | |
5. | Porici n. S. | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:11 | 20 | |
6. | Lysa n. L. | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | 17 | |
7. | Uvaly | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 | 17 | |
8. | Stara Boleslav | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 32:32 | 16 | |
9. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | 14 | |
10. | Nymburk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:20 | 13 | |
11. | Psovka Melnik | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | 12 | |
12. | Caslav B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 25:30 | 11 | |
13. | Bohemia Podebrady | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:29 | 9 | |
14. | Celakovice | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19:24 | 7 | |
15. | Vlasim B | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:45 | 4 | |
16. | Bychory | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:38 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Porici n. S. | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 44:17 | 32 | |
2. | Slovan Podebrady | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:16 | 32 | |
3. | Lustenice | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:14 | 32 | |
4. | Hlizov | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:14 | 30 | |
5. | Stara Boleslav | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 50:37 | 28 | |
6. | Caslav B | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 38:33 | 26 | |
7. | Votice | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 48:32 | 25 | |
8. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:31 | 23 | |
9. | Uvaly | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:33 | 20 | |
10. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 32:27 | 19 | |
11. | Nymburk | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | 19 | |
12. | Psovka Melnik | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:26 | 16 | |
13. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 33:39 | 13 | |
14. | Celakovice | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 29:37 | 12 | |
15. | Vlasim B | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 24:59 | 10 | |
16. | Bychory | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13:52 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Porici n. S. | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 66:21 | 47 | |
2. | Slovan Podebrady | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 39:24 | 42 | |
3. | Lustenice | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 29:22 | 38 | |
4. | Votice | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 65:42 | 35 | |
5. | Hlizov | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 33:20 | 35 | |
6. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 58:37 | 31 | |
7. | Uvaly | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 38:40 | 30 | |
8. | Stara Boleslav | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 56:56 | 29 | |
9. | Psovka Melnik | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 30:30 | 28 | |
10. | Caslav B | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 40:51 | 28 | |
11. | Lysa n. L. | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 34:46 | 26 | |
12. | Nymburk | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 29:34 | 25 | |
13. | Bohemia Podebrady | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 49:47 | 22 | |
14. | Vlasim B | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 55:77 | 19 | |
15. | Celakovice | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 37:59 | 14 | |
16. | Bychory | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 17:68 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Porici n. S. | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 76:26 | 57 | |
2. | Lustenice | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 36:23 | 51 | |
3. | Slovan Podebrady | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 45:33 | 47 | |
4. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 73:45 | 43 | |
5. | Hlizov | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 45:30 | 41 | |
6. | Nymburk | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 45:37 | 40 | |
7. | Uvaly | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 51:47 | 39 | |
8. | Votice | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 74:54 | 38 | |
9. | Psovka Melnik | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 38:38 | 33 | |
10. | Caslav B | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 52:64 | 33 | |
11. | Stara Boleslav | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 62:68 | 32 | |
12. | Bohemia Podebrady | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 60:58 | 31 | |
13. | Lysa n. L. | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 45:57 | 31 | |
14. | Vlasim B | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 59:93 | 20 | |
15. | Celakovice | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 42:72 | 18 | |
16. | Bychory | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 23:82 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Porici n. S. | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 88:28 | 72 | |
2. | Lustenice | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 44:28 | 58 | |
3. | Slovan Podebrady | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 53:39 | 55 | |
4. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 89:54 | 52 | |
5. | Hlizov | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:37 | 50 | |
6. | Nymburk | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 52:43 | 48 | |
7. | Uvaly | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 59:60 | 46 | |
8. | Votice | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 83:70 | 41 | |
9. | Bohemia Podebrady | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 76:68 | 41 | |
10. | Stara Boleslav | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 72:79 | 39 | |
11. | Psovka Melnik | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:47 | 38 | |
12. | Lysa n. L. | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 52:64 | 38 | |
13. | Caslav B | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 59:77 | 37 | |
14. | Celakovice | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 50:77 | 24 | |
15. | Vlasim B | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 62:112 | 20 | |
16. | Bychory | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 32:93 | 15 |