# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Divisov | 16 | 16 | 0 | 39:42 | 5.1 | |
2. | Caslav B | 16 | 16 | 0 | 25:50 | 4.7 | |
3. | Pecice | 16 | 16 | 0 | 31:33 | 4 | |
4. | Pruhonice | 16 | 16 | 0 | 30:33 | 3.9 | |
5. | Hlizov | 16 | 16 | 0 | 42:14 | 3.5 | |
6. | Sokolec | 16 | 16 | 0 | 30:21 | 3.2 | |
7. | Mnichovohradistsky SK | 15 | 15 | 0 | 36:34 | 4.7 | |
8. | Zaryby | 16 | 15 | 1 | 28:39 | 4.2 | |
9. | Slavia Jesenice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 38:20 | 3.9 | |
10. | Rejsice | 16 | 15 | 1 | 22:34 | 3.5 | |
11. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:26 | 3.3 | |
12. | Cesky Brod B | 16 | 15 | 1 | 36:14 | 3.1 | |
13. | Celakovice | 16 | 15 | 1 | 18:30 | 3 | |
14. | FC Melnik | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:30 | 3.8 | |
15. | Lustenice | 16 | 14 | 2 | 16:24 | 2.5 | |
16. | Psovka Melnik | 16 | 13 | 3 | 21:18 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Divisov | 16 | 16 | 0 | 39:42 | 5.1 | |
2. | Caslav B | 16 | 15 | 1 | 25:50 | 4.7 | |
3. | Mnichovohradistsky SK | 15 | 15 | 0 | 36:34 | 4.7 | |
4. | Zaryby | 16 | 14 | 2 | 28:39 | 4.2 | |
5. | Pecice | 16 | 14 | 2 | 31:33 | 4 | |
6. | Pruhonice | 16 | 14 | 2 | 30:33 | 3.9 | |
7. | Hlizov | 16 | 14 | 2 | 42:14 | 3.5 | |
8. | Slavia Jesenice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 38:20 | 3.9 | |
9. | Rejsice | 16 | 13 | 3 | 22:34 | 3.5 | |
10. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:26 | 3.3 | |
11. | Sokolec | 16 | 12 | 4 | 30:21 | 3.2 | |
12. | Cesky Brod B | 16 | 12 | 4 | 36:14 | 3.1 | |
13. | Celakovice | 16 | 12 | 4 | 18:30 | 3 | |
14. | FC Melnik | 15 | 11 | 4 | 27:30 | 3.8 | |
15. | Psovka Melnik | 16 | 10 | 6 | 21:18 | 2.4 | |
16. | Lustenice | 16 | 9 | 7 | 16:24 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Divisov | 16 | 16 | 0 | 39:42 | 5.1 | |
2. | Pruhonice | 16 | 14 | 2 | 30:33 | 3.9 | |
3. | Caslav B | 16 | 13 | 3 | 25:50 | 4.7 | |
4. | Mnichovohradistsky SK | 15 | 13 | 2 | 36:34 | 4.7 | |
5. | Zaryby | 16 | 13 | 3 | 28:39 | 4.2 | |
6. | Slavia Jesenice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 38:20 | 3.9 | |
7. | Rejsice | 16 | 12 | 4 | 22:34 | 3.5 | |
8. | Hlizov | 16 | 12 | 4 | 42:14 | 3.5 | |
9. | Pecice | 16 | 11 | 5 | 31:33 | 4 | |
10. | Celakovice | 16 | 11 | 5 | 18:30 | 3 | |
11. | Cesky Brod B | 16 | 10 | 6 | 36:14 | 3.1 | |
12. | FC Melnik | 15 | 9 | 6 | 27:30 | 3.8 | |
13. | Sokolec | 16 | 9 | 7 | 30:21 | 3.2 | |
14. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:26 | 3.3 | |
15. | Lustenice | 16 | 8 | 8 | 16:24 | 2.5 | |
16. | Psovka Melnik | 16 | 6 | 10 | 21:18 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Divisov | 16 | 14 | 2 | 39:42 | 5.1 | |
2. | Mnichovohradistsky SK | 15 | 11 | 4 | 36:34 | 4.7 | |
3. | Zaryby | 16 | 10 | 6 | 28:39 | 4.2 | |
4. | Caslav B | 16 | 9 | 7 | 25:50 | 4.7 | |
5. | Pecice | 16 | 9 | 7 | 31:33 | 4 | |
6. | Pruhonice | 16 | 8 | 8 | 30:33 | 3.9 | |
7. | Hlizov | 16 | 8 | 8 | 42:14 | 3.5 | |
8. | Sokolec | 16 | 8 | 8 | 30:21 | 3.2 | |
9. | Slavia Jesenice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:20 | 3.9 | |
10. | FC Melnik | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27:30 | 3.8 | |
11. | Rejsice | 16 | 7 | 9 | 22:34 | 3.5 | |
12. | Cesky Brod B | 16 | 7 | 9 | 36:14 | 3.1 | |
13. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:26 | 3.3 | |
14. | Lustenice | 16 | 5 | 11 | 16:24 | 2.5 | |
15. | Celakovice | 16 | 4 | 12 | 18:30 | 3 | |
16. | Psovka Melnik | 16 | 4 | 12 | 21:18 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Divisov | 16 | 10 | 6 | 39:42 | 5.1 | |
2. | Mnichovohradistsky SK | 15 | 9 | 6 | 36:34 | 4.7 | |
3. | Caslav B | 16 | 8 | 8 | 25:50 | 4.7 | |
4. | Zaryby | 16 | 7 | 9 | 28:39 | 4.2 | |
5. | Pecice | 16 | 7 | 9 | 31:33 | 4 | |
6. | Pruhonice | 16 | 6 | 10 | 30:33 | 3.9 | |
7. | FC Melnik | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:30 | 3.8 | |
8. | Slavia Jesenice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 38:20 | 3.9 | |
9. | Rejsice | 16 | 5 | 11 | 22:34 | 3.5 | |
10. | Cesky Brod B | 16 | 5 | 11 | 36:14 | 3.1 | |
11. | Hlizov | 16 | 4 | 12 | 42:14 | 3.5 | |
12. | Sokolec | 16 | 4 | 12 | 30:21 | 3.2 | |
13. | Lustenice | 16 | 4 | 12 | 16:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:26 | 3.3 | |
15. | Celakovice | 16 | 3 | 13 | 18:30 | 3 | |
16. | Psovka Melnik | 16 | 2 | 14 | 21:18 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Divisov | 16 | 7 | 9 | 39:42 | 5.1 | |
2. | Caslav B | 16 | 5 | 11 | 25:50 | 4.7 | |
3. | Mnichovohradistsky SK | 15 | 5 | 10 | 36:34 | 4.7 | |
4. | FC Melnik | 15 | 5 | 10 | 27:30 | 3.8 | |
5. | Zaryby | 16 | 4 | 12 | 28:39 | 4.2 | |
6. | Slavia Jesenice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 38:20 | 3.9 | |
7. | Pecice | 16 | 3 | 13 | 31:33 | 4 | |
8. | Rejsice | 16 | 3 | 13 | 22:34 | 3.5 | |
9. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:26 | 3.3 | |
10. | Sokolec | 16 | 2 | 14 | 30:21 | 3.2 | |
11. | Celakovice | 16 | 2 | 14 | 18:30 | 3 | |
12. | Psovka Melnik | 16 | 2 | 14 | 21:18 | 2.4 | |
13. | Pruhonice | 16 | 1 | 15 | 30:33 | 3.9 | |
14. | Hlizov | 16 | 1 | 15 | 42:14 | 3.5 | |
15. | Cesky Brod B | 16 | 1 | 15 | 36:14 | 3.1 | |
16. | Lustenice | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:24 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caslav B | 16 | 3 | 13 | 25:50 | 4.7 | |
2. | Divisov | 16 | 2 | 14 | 39:42 | 5.1 | |
3. | FC Melnik | 15 | 2 | 13 | 27:30 | 3.8 | |
4. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:26 | 3.3 | |
5. | Mnichovohradistsky SK | 15 | 1 | 14 | 36:34 | 4.7 | |
6. | Zaryby | 16 | 1 | 15 | 28:39 | 4.2 | |
7. | Pecice | 16 | 1 | 15 | 31:33 | 4 | |
8. | Slavia Jesenice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 38:20 | 3.9 | |
9. | Pruhonice | 16 | 1 | 15 | 30:33 | 3.9 | |
10. | Rejsice | 16 | 1 | 15 | 22:34 | 3.5 | |
11. | Hlizov | 16 | 1 | 15 | 42:14 | 3.5 | |
12. | Celakovice | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:30 | 3 | |
13. | Psovka Melnik | 16 | 1 | 15 | 21:18 | 2.4 | |
14. | Sokolec | 16 | 0 | 16 | 30:21 | 3.2 | |
15. | Cesky Brod B | 16 | 0 | 16 | 36:14 | 3.1 | |
16. | Lustenice | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:24 | 2.5 |