# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tochovice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19:5 | 13 | |
2. | Velka Dobra | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | 12 | |
3. | Vestec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 11 | |
4. | Nelahozeves | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 11 | |
5. | TJ Podlesi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 10 | |
6. | Sedlec-Prcice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 9 | |
7. | Zdice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 9 | |
8. | Mnisek pod Brdy | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15:12 | 9 | |
9. | SK Chlumec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 8 | |
10. | Libusin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | 7 | |
11. | Klecany | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 6 | |
12. | Spartak Pribram | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 6 | |
13. | SK Rakovnik B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:16 | 3 | |
14. | Votice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | 3 | |
15. | SK Doksy | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:16 | 3 | |
16. | Jiloviste | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:23 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tochovice | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39:14 | 28 | |
2. | Vestec | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25:13 | 23 | |
3. | Nelahozeves | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18:12 | 21 | |
4. | Velka Dobra | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24:17 | 19 | |
5. | Libusin | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18:16 | 19 | |
6. | TJ Podlesi | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 27:18 | 17 | |
7. | SK Chlumec | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18:14 | 16 | |
8. | Sedlec-Prcice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19:12 | 15 | |
9. | Mnisek pod Brdy | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28:27 | 15 | |
10. | Klecany | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | 14 | |
11. | Zdice | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18:26 | 12 | |
12. | SK Doksy | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15:29 | 11 | |
13. | Spartak Pribram | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 22:21 | 10 | |
14. | Votice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10:26 | 9 | |
15. | Jiloviste | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20:38 | 6 | |
16. | SK Rakovnik B | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16:38 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tochovice | 15 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 55:23 | 38 | |
2. | Vestec | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 36:21 | 32 | |
3. | TJ Podlesi | 15 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 39:23 | 27 | |
4. | Libusin | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 30:28 | 27 | |
5. | Nelahozeves | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 26:24 | 27 | |
6. | Klecany | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 43:27 | 25 | |
7. | Velka Dobra | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 30:28 | 25 | |
8. | SK Chlumec | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 30:25 | 24 | |
9. | Sedlec-Prcice | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 26:18 | 23 | |
10. | Mnisek pod Brdy | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 39:36 | 22 | |
11. | Votice | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 25:29 | 22 | |
12. | SK Doksy | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 23:39 | 17 | |
13. | Zdice | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22:42 | 15 | |
14. | Jiloviste | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 28:52 | 15 | |
15. | Spartak Pribram | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 26:34 | 13 | |
16. | SK Rakovnik B | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21:50 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tochovice | 16 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 56:24 | 40 | |
2. | Vestec | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 39:22 | 35 | |
3. | TJ Podlesi | 16 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 41:24 | 30 | |
4. | Libusin | 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 36:29 | 30 | |
5. | Nelahozeves | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 28:26 | 29 | |
6. | Klecany | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 47:30 | 28 | |
7. | SK Chlumec | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 33:26 | 27 | |
8. | Velka Dobra | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 32:30 | 27 | |
9. | Sedlec-Prcice | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 27:21 | 23 | |
10. | Mnisek pod Brdy | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 42:40 | 22 | |
11. | Votice | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 26:31 | 22 | |
12. | SK Doksy | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 24:40 | 18 | |
13. | Zdice | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 24:44 | 16 | |
14. | Jiloviste | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 29:55 | 15 | |
15. | Spartak Pribram | 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 28:36 | 14 | |
16. | SK Rakovnik B | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22:56 | 8 |