#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Kaznejov851000100116
2.Sokol Kralovice841100010116
3.Susice730020000215
4.TJ Chlumcany830020100215
5.Horsovsky Tyn741000001114
6.Mochtin840102000114
7.Krimice720022000114
8.Kosutka Plzen821011101112
9.Rokycany B720020000312
10.Luby610021001111
11.Malesice720010101210
12.Smichov Plzen610120101010
13.Dlouhy Ujezd71101100129
14.Zakava62000020026
15.Bolevec50100110022