# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stresovice | 16 | 16 | 0 | 50:30 | 5 | |
2. | Reporyje | 16 | 16 | 0 | 17:58 | 4.7 | |
3. | Branik | 16 | 16 | 0 | 54:20 | 4.6 | |
4. | SK Zbraslav | 16 | 16 | 0 | 36:28 | 4 | |
5. | Nebusice | 16 | 16 | 0 | 38:26 | 4 | |
6. | Stodulky | 16 | 16 | 0 | 21:36 | 3.6 | |
7. | Slivenec | 16 | 15 | 1 | 35:36 | 4.4 | |
8. | Vltavin B | 16 | 15 | 1 | 24:45 | 4.3 | |
9. | Predni Kopanina B | 16 | 15 | 1 | 36:32 | 4.3 | |
10. | Aritma Prague B | 16 | 15 | 1 | 33:31 | 4 | |
11. | Zlichov | 16 | 15 | 1 | 31:31 | 3.9 | |
12. | Dolni Chabry | 16 | 15 | 1 | 31:18 | 3.1 | |
13. | Modrany | 16 | 15 | 1 | 27:20 | 2.9 | |
14. | 1999 Prague | 16 | 14 | 2 | 19:38 | 3.6 | |
15. | Cechie Smichov | 16 | 14 | 2 | 20:30 | 3.1 | |
16. | Libus | 16 | 13 | 3 | 30:23 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Branik | 16 | 16 | 0 | 54:20 | 4.6 | |
2. | Stresovice | 16 | 15 | 1 | 50:30 | 5 | |
3. | Predni Kopanina B | 16 | 15 | 1 | 36:32 | 4.3 | |
4. | SK Zbraslav | 16 | 15 | 1 | 36:28 | 4 | |
5. | Aritma Prague B | 16 | 15 | 1 | 33:31 | 4 | |
6. | Nebusice | 16 | 15 | 1 | 38:26 | 4 | |
7. | Reporyje | 16 | 14 | 2 | 17:58 | 4.7 | |
8. | Vltavin B | 16 | 14 | 2 | 24:45 | 4.3 | |
9. | Zlichov | 16 | 14 | 2 | 31:31 | 3.9 | |
10. | 1999 Prague | 16 | 14 | 2 | 19:38 | 3.6 | |
11. | Stodulky | 16 | 14 | 2 | 21:36 | 3.6 | |
12. | Slivenec | 16 | 13 | 3 | 35:36 | 4.4 | |
13. | Libus | 16 | 13 | 3 | 30:23 | 3.3 | |
14. | Dolni Chabry | 16 | 13 | 3 | 31:18 | 3.1 | |
15. | Cechie Smichov | 16 | 13 | 3 | 20:30 | 3.1 | |
16. | Modrany | 16 | 13 | 3 | 27:20 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Predni Kopanina B | 16 | 15 | 1 | 36:32 | 4.3 | |
2. | Branik | 16 | 14 | 2 | 54:20 | 4.6 | |
3. | Nebusice | 16 | 14 | 2 | 38:26 | 4 | |
4. | Stresovice | 16 | 13 | 3 | 50:30 | 5 | |
5. | Vltavin B | 16 | 13 | 3 | 24:45 | 4.3 | |
6. | Aritma Prague B | 16 | 13 | 3 | 33:31 | 4 | |
7. | 1999 Prague | 16 | 13 | 3 | 19:38 | 3.6 | |
8. | Reporyje | 16 | 12 | 4 | 17:58 | 4.7 | |
9. | Slivenec | 16 | 12 | 4 | 35:36 | 4.4 | |
10. | Zlichov | 16 | 12 | 4 | 31:31 | 3.9 | |
11. | Stodulky | 16 | 12 | 4 | 21:36 | 3.6 | |
12. | Libus | 16 | 12 | 4 | 30:23 | 3.3 | |
13. | Cechie Smichov | 16 | 12 | 4 | 20:30 | 3.1 | |
14. | SK Zbraslav | 16 | 11 | 5 | 36:28 | 4 | |
15. | Dolni Chabry | 16 | 10 | 6 | 31:18 | 3.1 | |
16. | Modrany | 16 | 10 | 6 | 27:20 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Branik | 16 | 13 | 3 | 54:20 | 4.6 | |
2. | Vltavin B | 16 | 12 | 4 | 24:45 | 4.3 | |
3. | Stresovice | 16 | 11 | 5 | 50:30 | 5 | |
4. | Reporyje | 16 | 11 | 5 | 17:58 | 4.7 | |
5. | Predni Kopanina B | 16 | 10 | 6 | 36:32 | 4.3 | |
6. | Aritma Prague B | 16 | 10 | 6 | 33:31 | 4 | |
7. | Zlichov | 16 | 10 | 6 | 31:31 | 3.9 | |
8. | Stodulky | 16 | 10 | 6 | 21:36 | 3.6 | |
9. | Slivenec | 16 | 9 | 7 | 35:36 | 4.4 | |
10. | Libus | 16 | 9 | 7 | 30:23 | 3.3 | |
11. | SK Zbraslav | 16 | 8 | 8 | 36:28 | 4 | |
12. | Nebusice | 16 | 8 | 8 | 38:26 | 4 | |
13. | 1999 Prague | 16 | 8 | 8 | 19:38 | 3.6 | |
14. | Cechie Smichov | 16 | 7 | 9 | 20:30 | 3.1 | |
15. | Dolni Chabry | 16 | 6 | 10 | 31:18 | 3.1 | |
16. | Modrany | 16 | 6 | 10 | 27:20 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reporyje | 16 | 9 | 7 | 17:58 | 4.7 | |
2. | Branik | 16 | 9 | 7 | 54:20 | 4.6 | |
3. | Stresovice | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50:30 | 5 | |
4. | Slivenec | 16 | 7 | 9 | 35:36 | 4.4 | |
5. | Vltavin B | 16 | 7 | 9 | 24:45 | 4.3 | |
6. | Predni Kopanina B | 16 | 6 | 10 | 36:32 | 4.3 | |
7. | SK Zbraslav | 16 | 6 | 10 | 36:28 | 4 | |
8. | Aritma Prague B | 16 | 6 | 10 | 33:31 | 4 | |
9. | Zlichov | 16 | 6 | 10 | 31:31 | 3.9 | |
10. | Nebusice | 16 | 5 | 11 | 38:26 | 4 | |
11. | 1999 Prague | 16 | 5 | 11 | 19:38 | 3.6 | |
12. | Libus | 16 | 4 | 12 | 30:23 | 3.3 | |
13. | Stodulky | 16 | 3 | 13 | 21:36 | 3.6 | |
14. | Dolni Chabry | 16 | 3 | 13 | 31:18 | 3.1 | |
15. | Cechie Smichov | 16 | 3 | 13 | 20:30 | 3.1 | |
16. | Modrany | 16 | 3 | 13 | 27:20 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reporyje | 16 | 7 | 9 | 17:58 | 4.7 | |
2. | Stresovice | 16 | 5 | 11 | 50:30 | 5 | |
3. | Branik | 16 | 5 | 11 | 54:20 | 4.6 | |
4. | SK Zbraslav | 16 | 5 | 11 | 36:28 | 4 | |
5. | Slivenec | 16 | 4 | 12 | 35:36 | 4.4 | |
6. | Vltavin B | 16 | 4 | 12 | 24:45 | 4.3 | |
7. | Predni Kopanina B | 16 | 4 | 12 | 36:32 | 4.3 | |
8. | Zlichov | 16 | 4 | 12 | 31:31 | 3.9 | |
9. | Nebusice | 16 | 3 | 13 | 38:26 | 4 | |
10. | 1999 Prague | 16 | 3 | 13 | 19:38 | 3.6 | |
11. | Libus | 16 | 2 | 14 | 30:23 | 3.3 | |
12. | Aritma Prague B | 16 | 1 | 15 | 33:31 | 4 | |
13. | Stodulky | 16 | 1 | 15 | 21:36 | 3.6 | |
14. | Dolni Chabry | 16 | 1 | 15 | 31:18 | 3.1 | |
15. | Cechie Smichov | 16 | 1 | 15 | 20:30 | 3.1 | |
16. | Modrany | 16 | 0 | 16 | 27:20 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reporyje | 16 | 5 | 11 | 17:58 | 4.7 | |
2. | Stresovice | 16 | 4 | 12 | 50:30 | 5 | |
3. | Slivenec | 16 | 4 | 12 | 35:36 | 4.4 | |
4. | Predni Kopanina B | 16 | 3 | 13 | 36:32 | 4.3 | |
5. | SK Zbraslav | 16 | 3 | 13 | 36:28 | 4 | |
6. | Vltavin B | 16 | 2 | 14 | 24:45 | 4.3 | |
7. | Nebusice | 16 | 2 | 14 | 38:26 | 4 | |
8. | Branik | 16 | 1 | 15 | 54:20 | 4.6 | |
9. | Aritma Prague B | 16 | 1 | 15 | 33:31 | 4 | |
10. | Zlichov | 16 | 1 | 15 | 31:31 | 3.9 | |
11. | Stodulky | 16 | 1 | 15 | 21:36 | 3.6 | |
12. | Dolni Chabry | 16 | 1 | 15 | 31:18 | 3.1 | |
13. | 1999 Prague | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:38 | 3.6 | |
14. | Libus | 16 | 0 | 16 | 30:23 | 3.3 | |
15. | Cechie Smichov | 16 | 0 | 16 | 20:30 | 3.1 | |
16. | Modrany | 16 | 0 | 16 | 27:20 | 2.9 |