# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Namest na Hane | 26 | 26 | 0 | 58:82 | 5.4 | |
2. | Paseka | 26 | 26 | 0 | 76:53 | 5 | |
3. | Libina | 26 | 26 | 0 | 49:70 | 4.6 | |
4. | SK Bludov | 26 | 26 | 0 | 54:61 | 4.4 | |
5. | Postrelmov | 26 | 26 | 0 | 77:27 | 4 | |
6. | Urcice | 26 | 26 | 0 | 65:20 | 3.3 | |
7. | Maletin | 26 | 25 | 1 | 49:73 | 4.7 | |
8. | Protivanov | 26 | 25 | 1 | 43:63 | 4.1 | |
9. | Plumlov | 26 | 25 | 1 | 50:57 | 4.1 | |
10. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 26 | 25 | 1 | 49:46 | 3.7 | |
11. | Lostice | 26 | 25 | 1 | 46:43 | 3.4 | |
12. | Troubelice | 26 | 24 | 2 | 41:49 | 3.5 | |
13. | Lesnice | 26 | 23 | 3 | 48:41 | 3.4 | |
14. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 26 | 20 | 6 | 39:59 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Namest na Hane | 26 | 26 | 0 | 58:82 | 5.4 | |
2. | Paseka | 26 | 25 | 1 | 76:53 | 5 | |
3. | Postrelmov | 26 | 25 | 1 | 77:27 | 4 | |
4. | SK Bludov | 26 | 24 | 2 | 54:61 | 4.4 | |
5. | Protivanov | 26 | 24 | 2 | 43:63 | 4.1 | |
6. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 26 | 24 | 2 | 49:46 | 3.7 | |
7. | Maletin | 26 | 23 | 3 | 49:73 | 4.7 | |
8. | Libina | 26 | 23 | 3 | 49:70 | 4.6 | |
9. | Plumlov | 26 | 23 | 3 | 50:57 | 4.1 | |
10. | Troubelice | 26 | 23 | 3 | 41:49 | 3.5 | |
11. | Urcice | 26 | 23 | 3 | 65:20 | 3.3 | |
12. | Lostice | 26 | 22 | 4 | 46:43 | 3.4 | |
13. | Lesnice | 26 | 21 | 5 | 48:41 | 3.4 | |
14. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 26 | 20 | 6 | 39:59 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Namest na Hane | 26 | 24 | 2 | 58:82 | 5.4 | |
2. | Paseka | 26 | 24 | 2 | 76:53 | 5 | |
3. | Libina | 26 | 22 | 4 | 49:70 | 4.6 | |
4. | SK Bludov | 26 | 21 | 5 | 54:61 | 4.4 | |
5. | Postrelmov | 26 | 21 | 5 | 77:27 | 4 | |
6. | Lesnice | 26 | 20 | 6 | 48:41 | 3.4 | |
7. | Maletin | 26 | 19 | 7 | 49:73 | 4.7 | |
8. | Protivanov | 26 | 19 | 7 | 43:63 | 4.1 | |
9. | Troubelice | 26 | 19 | 7 | 41:49 | 3.5 | |
10. | Plumlov | 26 | 18 | 8 | 50:57 | 4.1 | |
11. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 26 | 18 | 8 | 49:46 | 3.7 | |
12. | Lostice | 26 | 18 | 8 | 46:43 | 3.4 | |
13. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 26 | 16 | 10 | 39:59 | 3.8 | |
14. | Urcice | 26 | 15 | 11 | 65:20 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paseka | 26 | 21 | 5 | 76:53 | 5 | |
2. | Namest na Hane | 26 | 20 | 6 | 58:82 | 5.4 | |
3. | Libina | 26 | 17 | 9 | 49:70 | 4.6 | |
4. | SK Bludov | 26 | 17 | 9 | 54:61 | 4.4 | |
5. | Maletin | 26 | 16 | 10 | 49:73 | 4.7 | |
6. | Protivanov | 26 | 16 | 10 | 43:63 | 4.1 | |
7. | Lesnice | 26 | 15 | 11 | 48:41 | 3.4 | |
8. | Plumlov | 26 | 14 | 12 | 50:57 | 4.1 | |
9. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 26 | 14 | 12 | 39:59 | 3.8 | |
10. | Postrelmov | 26 | 13 | 13 | 77:27 | 4 | |
11. | Lostice | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46:43 | 3.4 | |
12. | Troubelice | 26 | 11 | 15 | 41:49 | 3.5 | |
13. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 26 | 10 | 16 | 49:46 | 3.7 | |
14. | Urcice | 26 | 10 | 16 | 65:20 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Namest na Hane | 26 | 16 | 10 | 58:82 | 5.4 | |
2. | Paseka | 26 | 13 | 13 | 76:53 | 5 | |
3. | Maletin | 26 | 12 | 14 | 49:73 | 4.7 | |
4. | Libina | 26 | 12 | 14 | 49:70 | 4.6 | |
5. | Protivanov | 26 | 11 | 15 | 43:63 | 4.1 | |
6. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 26 | 11 | 15 | 39:59 | 3.8 | |
7. | SK Bludov | 26 | 10 | 16 | 54:61 | 4.4 | |
8. | Plumlov | 26 | 9 | 17 | 50:57 | 4.1 | |
9. | Postrelmov | 26 | 8 | 18 | 77:27 | 4 | |
10. | Lostice | 26 | 8 | 18 | 46:43 | 3.4 | |
11. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 26 | 7 | 19 | 49:46 | 3.7 | |
12. | Urcice | 26 | 7 | 19 | 65:20 | 3.3 | |
13. | Troubelice | 26 | 6 | 20 | 41:49 | 3.5 | |
14. | Lesnice | 26 | 6 | 20 | 48:41 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paseka | 26 | 11 | 15 | 76:53 | 5 | |
2. | Namest na Hane | 26 | 10 | 16 | 58:82 | 5.4 | |
3. | Maletin | 26 | 10 | 16 | 49:73 | 4.7 | |
4. | Libina | 26 | 8 | 18 | 49:70 | 4.6 | |
5. | Plumlov | 26 | 8 | 18 | 50:57 | 4.1 | |
6. | SK Bludov | 26 | 7 | 19 | 54:61 | 4.4 | |
7. | Protivanov | 26 | 7 | 19 | 43:63 | 4.1 | |
8. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 26 | 7 | 19 | 39:59 | 3.8 | |
9. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 26 | 6 | 20 | 49:46 | 3.7 | |
10. | Postrelmov | 26 | 5 | 21 | 77:27 | 4 | |
11. | Troubelice | 26 | 5 | 21 | 41:49 | 3.5 | |
12. | Lesnice | 26 | 3 | 23 | 48:41 | 3.4 | |
13. | Lostice | 26 | 3 | 23 | 46:43 | 3.4 | |
14. | Urcice | 26 | 2 | 24 | 65:20 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Namest na Hane | 26 | 9 | 17 | 58:82 | 5.4 | |
2. | Maletin | 26 | 8 | 18 | 49:73 | 4.7 | |
3. | Paseka | 26 | 6 | 20 | 76:53 | 5 | |
4. | Libina | 26 | 5 | 21 | 49:70 | 4.6 | |
5. | SK Bludov | 26 | 4 | 22 | 54:61 | 4.4 | |
6. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 26 | 4 | 22 | 39:59 | 3.8 | |
7. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 26 | 4 | 22 | 49:46 | 3.7 | |
8. | Protivanov | 26 | 3 | 23 | 43:63 | 4.1 | |
9. | Plumlov | 26 | 3 | 23 | 50:57 | 4.1 | |
10. | Postrelmov | 26 | 3 | 23 | 77:27 | 4 | |
11. | Troubelice | 26 | 2 | 24 | 41:49 | 3.5 | |
12. | Lesnice | 26 | 1 | 25 | 48:41 | 3.4 | |
13. | Lostice | 26 | 1 | 25 | 46:43 | 3.4 | |
14. | Urcice | 26 | 1 | 25 | 65:20 | 3.3 |