# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlubocky | 14 | 14 | 0 | 60:32 | 6.6 | |
2. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 30:40 | 5 | |
3. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 14 | 14 | 0 | 50:16 | 4.7 | |
4. | Rapotin | 14 | 14 | 0 | 51:13 | 4.6 | |
5. | Maletin | 14 | 14 | 0 | 45:18 | 4.5 | |
6. | Namest na Hane | 14 | 14 | 0 | 18:44 | 4.4 | |
7. | Paseka | 14 | 14 | 0 | 32:30 | 4.4 | |
8. | Chvalkovice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 27:28 | 3.9 | |
9. | Lesnice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 15:27 | 3 | |
10. | Retezarna C.Ves | 14 | 13 | 1 | 23:49 | 5.1 | |
11. | Hanovice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 20:46 | 4.7 | |
12. | Troubelice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 25:37 | 4.4 | |
13. | Bohdikov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 24:24 | 3.4 | |
14. | Belkovice-Lastany | 14 | 12 | 2 | 20:36 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlubocky | 14 | 14 | 0 | 60:32 | 6.6 | |
2. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 14 | 14 | 0 | 50:16 | 4.7 | |
3. | Maletin | 14 | 14 | 0 | 45:18 | 4.5 | |
4. | Namest na Hane | 14 | 14 | 0 | 18:44 | 4.4 | |
5. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 30:40 | 5 | |
6. | Hanovice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 20:46 | 4.7 | |
7. | Rapotin | 14 | 13 | 1 | 51:13 | 4.6 | |
8. | Paseka | 14 | 13 | 1 | 32:30 | 4.4 | |
9. | Chvalkovice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 27:28 | 3.9 | |
10. | Troubelice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 25:37 | 4.4 | |
11. | Belkovice-Lastany | 14 | 12 | 2 | 20:36 | 4 | |
12. | Bohdikov | 14 | 12 | 2 | 24:24 | 3.4 | |
13. | Lesnice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 15:27 | 3 | |
14. | Retezarna C.Ves | 14 | 11 | 3 | 23:49 | 5.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlubocky | 14 | 13 | 1 | 60:32 | 6.6 | |
2. | Hanovice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 20:46 | 4.7 | |
3. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 14 | 12 | 2 | 50:16 | 4.7 | |
4. | Namest na Hane | 14 | 12 | 2 | 18:44 | 4.4 | |
5. | Retezarna C.Ves | 14 | 11 | 3 | 23:49 | 5.1 | |
6. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 14 | 11 | 3 | 30:40 | 5 | |
7. | Rapotin | 14 | 11 | 3 | 51:13 | 4.6 | |
8. | Maletin | 14 | 11 | 3 | 45:18 | 4.5 | |
9. | Paseka | 14 | 11 | 3 | 32:30 | 4.4 | |
10. | Troubelice | 14 | 10 | 4 | 25:37 | 4.4 | |
11. | Chvalkovice | 14 | 10 | 4 | 27:28 | 3.9 | |
12. | Bohdikov | 14 | 10 | 4 | 24:24 | 3.4 | |
13. | Belkovice-Lastany | 14 | 9 | 5 | 20:36 | 4 | |
14. | Lesnice | 14 | 8 | 6 | 15:27 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlubocky | 14 | 13 | 1 | 60:32 | 6.6 | |
2. | Retezarna C.Ves | 14 | 11 | 3 | 23:49 | 5.1 | |
3. | Hanovice | 14 | 11 | 3 | 20:46 | 4.7 | |
4. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 14 | 10 | 4 | 30:40 | 5 | |
5. | Paseka | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32:30 | 4.4 | |
6. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 14 | 8 | 6 | 50:16 | 4.7 | |
7. | Rapotin | 14 | 8 | 6 | 51:13 | 4.6 | |
8. | Maletin | 14 | 8 | 6 | 45:18 | 4.5 | |
9. | Namest na Hane | 14 | 8 | 6 | 18:44 | 4.4 | |
10. | Belkovice-Lastany | 14 | 8 | 6 | 20:36 | 4 | |
11. | Troubelice | 14 | 7 | 7 | 25:37 | 4.4 | |
12. | Bohdikov | 14 | 7 | 7 | 24:24 | 3.4 | |
13. | Chvalkovice | 14 | 6 | 8 | 27:28 | 3.9 | |
14. | Lesnice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 15:27 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlubocky | 14 | 12 | 2 | 60:32 | 6.6 | |
2. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 14 | 8 | 6 | 50:16 | 4.7 | |
3. | Retezarna C.Ves | 14 | 7 | 7 | 23:49 | 5.1 | |
4. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 14 | 7 | 7 | 30:40 | 5 | |
5. | Hanovice | 14 | 7 | 7 | 20:46 | 4.7 | |
6. | Rapotin | 14 | 7 | 7 | 51:13 | 4.6 | |
7. | Belkovice-Lastany | 14 | 7 | 7 | 20:36 | 4 | |
8. | Maletin | 14 | 6 | 8 | 45:18 | 4.5 | |
9. | Namest na Hane | 14 | 5 | 9 | 18:44 | 4.4 | |
10. | Troubelice | 14 | 5 | 9 | 25:37 | 4.4 | |
11. | Paseka | 14 | 5 | 9 | 32:30 | 4.4 | |
12. | Chvalkovice | 14 | 5 | 9 | 27:28 | 3.9 | |
13. | Bohdikov | 14 | 3 | 11 | 24:24 | 3.4 | |
14. | Lesnice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15:27 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlubocky | 14 | 11 | 3 | 60:32 | 6.6 | |
2. | Retezarna C.Ves | 14 | 7 | 7 | 23:49 | 5.1 | |
3. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 14 | 6 | 8 | 30:40 | 5 | |
4. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 14 | 5 | 9 | 50:16 | 4.7 | |
5. | Rapotin | 14 | 5 | 9 | 51:13 | 4.6 | |
6. | Namest na Hane | 14 | 5 | 9 | 18:44 | 4.4 | |
7. | Troubelice | 14 | 5 | 9 | 25:37 | 4.4 | |
8. | Hanovice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20:46 | 4.7 | |
9. | Paseka | 14 | 4 | 10 | 32:30 | 4.4 | |
10. | Belkovice-Lastany | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20:36 | 4 | |
11. | Chvalkovice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 27:28 | 3.9 | |
12. | Maletin | 14 | 3 | 11 | 45:18 | 4.5 | |
13. | Bohdikov | 14 | 2 | 12 | 24:24 | 3.4 | |
14. | Lesnice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:27 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlubocky | 14 | 6 | 8 | 60:32 | 6.6 | |
2. | Retezarna C.Ves | 14 | 4 | 10 | 23:49 | 5.1 | |
3. | Troubelice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 25:37 | 4.4 | |
4. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 14 | 3 | 11 | 30:40 | 5 | |
5. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 14 | 3 | 11 | 50:16 | 4.7 | |
6. | Paseka | 14 | 3 | 11 | 32:30 | 4.4 | |
7. | Hanovice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 20:46 | 4.7 | |
8. | Rapotin | 14 | 2 | 12 | 51:13 | 4.6 | |
9. | Maletin | 14 | 2 | 12 | 45:18 | 4.5 | |
10. | Namest na Hane | 14 | 2 | 12 | 18:44 | 4.4 | |
11. | Chvalkovice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 27:28 | 3.9 | |
12. | Belkovice-Lastany | 14 | 1 | 13 | 20:36 | 4 | |
13. | Bohdikov | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:24 | 3.4 | |
14. | Lesnice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:27 | 3 |