# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vratimov FC | 9 | 9 | 0 | 36:12 | 5.3 | |
2. | Libhost | 9 | 9 | 0 | 28:17 | 5 | |
3. | Stonava | 9 | 9 | 0 | 34:11 | 5 | |
4. | Smilovice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:27 | 4.4 | |
5. | Jablunkov | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:28 | 4.2 | |
6. | Banik Albrechtice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 27:8 | 3.9 | |
7. | Hnojnik | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:22 | 3.8 | |
8. | Orlova | 9 | 9 | 0 | 21:8 | 3.2 | |
9. | Dolni Lutyne | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:49 | 7.3 | |
10. | Sokol Dobra | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:28 | 5.6 | |
11. | TJ Dobratice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 28:11 | 4.9 | |
12. | Lucina | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:21 | 4.5 | |
13. | Jistebnik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:18 | 3.5 | |
14. | SC Stare Mesto | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:10 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vratimov FC | 9 | 9 | 0 | 36:12 | 5.3 | |
2. | Libhost | 9 | 9 | 0 | 28:17 | 5 | |
3. | Stonava | 9 | 9 | 0 | 34:11 | 5 | |
4. | Jablunkov | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:28 | 4.2 | |
5. | Banik Albrechtice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 27:8 | 3.9 | |
6. | Dolni Lutyne | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:49 | 7.3 | |
7. | Smilovice | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13:27 | 4.4 | |
8. | Jistebnik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:18 | 3.5 | |
9. | Sokol Dobra | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17:28 | 5.6 | |
10. | TJ Dobratice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 28:11 | 4.9 | |
11. | Lucina | 8 | 7 | 1 | 15:21 | 4.5 | |
12. | Hnojnik | 9 | 7 | 2 | 12:22 | 3.8 | |
13. | Orlova | 9 | 7 | 2 | 21:8 | 3.2 | |
14. | SC Stare Mesto | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10:10 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vratimov FC | 9 | 9 | 0 | 36:12 | 5.3 | |
2. | Libhost | 9 | 9 | 0 | 28:17 | 5 | |
3. | Stonava | 9 | 9 | 0 | 34:11 | 5 | |
4. | Dolni Lutyne | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:49 | 7.3 | |
5. | Jablunkov | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:28 | 4.2 | |
6. | Sokol Dobra | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17:28 | 5.6 | |
7. | Lucina | 8 | 7 | 1 | 15:21 | 4.5 | |
8. | Smilovice | 9 | 7 | 2 | 13:27 | 4.4 | |
9. | Banik Albrechtice | 9 | 7 | 2 | 27:8 | 3.9 | |
10. | Jistebnik | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:18 | 3.5 | |
11. | Orlova | 9 | 7 | 2 | 21:8 | 3.2 | |
12. | TJ Dobratice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 28:11 | 4.9 | |
13. | Hnojnik | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12:22 | 3.8 | |
14. | SC Stare Mesto | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10:10 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Lutyne | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9:49 | 7.3 | |
2. | Sokol Dobra | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17:28 | 5.6 | |
3. | Vratimov FC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 36:12 | 5.3 | |
4. | Libhost | 9 | 7 | 2 | 28:17 | 5 | |
5. | Stonava | 9 | 7 | 2 | 34:11 | 5 | |
6. | Smilovice | 9 | 7 | 2 | 13:27 | 4.4 | |
7. | Jablunkov | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10:28 | 4.2 | |
8. | Lucina | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15:21 | 4.5 | |
9. | TJ Dobratice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28:11 | 4.9 | |
10. | Banik Albrechtice | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27:8 | 3.9 | |
11. | Hnojnik | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12:22 | 3.8 | |
12. | Jistebnik | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | 3.5 | |
13. | Orlova | 9 | 3 | 6 | 21:8 | 3.2 | |
14. | SC Stare Mesto | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:10 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Dobra | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17:28 | 5.6 | |
2. | Stonava | 9 | 6 | 3 | 34:11 | 5 | |
3. | Smilovice | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13:27 | 4.4 | |
4. | Dolni Lutyne | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9:49 | 7.3 | |
5. | Vratimov FC | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36:12 | 5.3 | |
6. | Libhost | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28:17 | 5 | |
7. | TJ Dobratice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28:11 | 4.9 | |
8. | Lucina | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:21 | 4.5 | |
9. | Hnojnik | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12:22 | 3.8 | |
10. | Jablunkov | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:28 | 4.2 | |
11. | Banik Albrechtice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 27:8 | 3.9 | |
12. | Jistebnik | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | 3.5 | |
13. | Orlova | 9 | 1 | 8 | 21:8 | 3.2 | |
14. | SC Stare Mesto | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:10 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Lutyne | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9:49 | 7.3 | |
2. | Sokol Dobra | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:28 | 5.6 | |
3. | Vratimov FC | 9 | 3 | 6 | 36:12 | 5.3 | |
4. | Hnojnik | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12:22 | 3.8 | |
5. | Libhost | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28:17 | 5 | |
6. | Stonava | 9 | 2 | 7 | 34:11 | 5 | |
7. | TJ Dobratice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 28:11 | 4.9 | |
8. | Lucina | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | 4.5 | |
9. | Smilovice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:27 | 4.4 | |
10. | Jablunkov | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:28 | 4.2 | |
11. | Banik Albrechtice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 27:8 | 3.9 | |
12. | Orlova | 9 | 1 | 8 | 21:8 | 3.2 | |
13. | Jistebnik | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:18 | 3.5 | |
14. | SC Stare Mesto | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:10 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Lutyne | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9:49 | 7.3 | |
2. | Sokol Dobra | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:28 | 5.6 | |
3. | Vratimov FC | 9 | 3 | 6 | 36:12 | 5.3 | |
4. | Lucina | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | 4.5 | |
5. | Libhost | 9 | 1 | 8 | 28:17 | 5 | |
6. | Stonava | 9 | 1 | 8 | 34:11 | 5 | |
7. | TJ Dobratice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 28:11 | 4.9 | |
8. | Smilovice | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:27 | 4.4 | |
9. | Jablunkov | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:28 | 4.2 | |
10. | Banik Albrechtice | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27:8 | 3.9 | |
11. | Hnojnik | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:22 | 3.8 | |
12. | Orlova | 9 | 1 | 8 | 21:8 | 3.2 | |
13. | Jistebnik | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:18 | 3.5 | |
14. | SC Stare Mesto | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:10 | 2.5 |