# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablunkov | 12 | 12 | 0 | 21:44 | 5.4 | |
2. | Libhost | 12 | 12 | 0 | 26:34 | 5 | |
3. | Banik Albrechtice | 12 | 12 | 0 | 26:29 | 4.6 | |
4. | SC Stare Mesto | 12 | 12 | 0 | 19:29 | 4 | |
5. | Lok.Petrovice | 12 | 12 | 0 | 7:38 | 3.8 | |
6. | TJ Dobratice | 12 | 12 | 0 | 28:17 | 3.8 | |
7. | Ticha | 12 | 12 | 0 | 17:28 | 3.8 | |
8. | Lucina | 12 | 12 | 0 | 14:30 | 3.7 | |
9. | Raskovice | 12 | 12 | 0 | 26:18 | 3.7 | |
10. | Smilovice | 12 | 11 | 1 | 29:16 | 3.8 | |
11. | Stonava | 12 | 11 | 1 | 28:9 | 3.1 | |
12. | TJ Bystrice | 12 | 10 | 2 | 18:19 | 3.1 | |
13. | Horni Sucha | 12 | 10 | 2 | 15:19 | 2.8 | |
14. | Celadna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablunkov | 12 | 12 | 0 | 21:44 | 5.4 | |
2. | Libhost | 12 | 12 | 0 | 26:34 | 5 | |
3. | SC Stare Mesto | 12 | 12 | 0 | 19:29 | 4 | |
4. | Raskovice | 12 | 12 | 0 | 26:18 | 3.7 | |
5. | Lok.Petrovice | 12 | 11 | 1 | 7:38 | 3.8 | |
6. | Ticha | 12 | 11 | 1 | 17:28 | 3.8 | |
7. | Stonava | 12 | 11 | 1 | 28:9 | 3.1 | |
8. | Banik Albrechtice | 12 | 10 | 2 | 26:29 | 4.6 | |
9. | TJ Dobratice | 12 | 10 | 2 | 28:17 | 3.8 | |
10. | Smilovice | 12 | 10 | 2 | 29:16 | 3.8 | |
11. | Lucina | 12 | 10 | 2 | 14:30 | 3.7 | |
12. | TJ Bystrice | 12 | 10 | 2 | 18:19 | 3.1 | |
13. | Horni Sucha | 12 | 9 | 3 | 15:19 | 2.8 | |
14. | Celadna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libhost | 12 | 11 | 1 | 26:34 | 5 | |
2. | Ticha | 12 | 11 | 1 | 17:28 | 3.8 | |
3. | Jablunkov | 12 | 10 | 2 | 21:44 | 5.4 | |
4. | SC Stare Mesto | 12 | 10 | 2 | 19:29 | 4 | |
5. | Lok.Petrovice | 12 | 10 | 2 | 7:38 | 3.8 | |
6. | Stonava | 12 | 10 | 2 | 28:9 | 3.1 | |
7. | Smilovice | 12 | 9 | 3 | 29:16 | 3.8 | |
8. | Banik Albrechtice | 12 | 8 | 4 | 26:29 | 4.6 | |
9. | TJ Dobratice | 12 | 8 | 4 | 28:17 | 3.8 | |
10. | Lucina | 12 | 8 | 4 | 14:30 | 3.7 | |
11. | Raskovice | 12 | 8 | 4 | 26:18 | 3.7 | |
12. | TJ Bystrice | 12 | 8 | 4 | 18:19 | 3.1 | |
13. | Horni Sucha | 12 | 5 | 7 | 15:19 | 2.8 | |
14. | Celadna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablunkov | 12 | 9 | 3 | 21:44 | 5.4 | |
2. | Smilovice | 12 | 8 | 4 | 29:16 | 3.8 | |
3. | Libhost | 12 | 7 | 5 | 26:34 | 5 | |
4. | Banik Albrechtice | 12 | 7 | 5 | 26:29 | 4.6 | |
5. | SC Stare Mesto | 12 | 7 | 5 | 19:29 | 4 | |
6. | Lok.Petrovice | 12 | 7 | 5 | 7:38 | 3.8 | |
7. | Lucina | 12 | 7 | 5 | 14:30 | 3.7 | |
8. | TJ Dobratice | 12 | 6 | 6 | 28:17 | 3.8 | |
9. | Raskovice | 12 | 6 | 6 | 26:18 | 3.7 | |
10. | TJ Bystrice | 12 | 5 | 7 | 18:19 | 3.1 | |
11. | Stonava | 12 | 4 | 8 | 28:9 | 3.1 | |
12. | Ticha | 12 | 3 | 9 | 17:28 | 3.8 | |
13. | Horni Sucha | 12 | 3 | 9 | 15:19 | 2.8 | |
14. | Celadna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablunkov | 12 | 7 | 5 | 21:44 | 5.4 | |
2. | Libhost | 12 | 6 | 6 | 26:34 | 5 | |
3. | Banik Albrechtice | 12 | 6 | 6 | 26:29 | 4.6 | |
4. | SC Stare Mesto | 12 | 5 | 7 | 19:29 | 4 | |
5. | Smilovice | 12 | 4 | 8 | 29:16 | 3.8 | |
6. | Lok.Petrovice | 12 | 3 | 9 | 7:38 | 3.8 | |
7. | TJ Dobratice | 12 | 3 | 9 | 28:17 | 3.8 | |
8. | Lucina | 12 | 3 | 9 | 14:30 | 3.7 | |
9. | Raskovice | 12 | 3 | 9 | 26:18 | 3.7 | |
10. | TJ Bystrice | 12 | 3 | 9 | 18:19 | 3.1 | |
11. | Horni Sucha | 12 | 3 | 9 | 15:19 | 2.8 | |
12. | Ticha | 12 | 2 | 10 | 17:28 | 3.8 | |
13. | Stonava | 12 | 1 | 11 | 28:9 | 3.1 | |
14. | Celadna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Banik Albrechtice | 12 | 6 | 6 | 26:29 | 4.6 | |
2. | Jablunkov | 12 | 5 | 7 | 21:44 | 5.4 | |
3. | Libhost | 12 | 5 | 7 | 26:34 | 5 | |
4. | TJ Dobratice | 12 | 3 | 9 | 28:17 | 3.8 | |
5. | Raskovice | 12 | 3 | 9 | 26:18 | 3.7 | |
6. | Horni Sucha | 12 | 3 | 9 | 15:19 | 2.8 | |
7. | Smilovice | 12 | 2 | 10 | 29:16 | 3.8 | |
8. | Ticha | 12 | 2 | 10 | 17:28 | 3.8 | |
9. | Lucina | 12 | 2 | 10 | 14:30 | 3.7 | |
10. | SC Stare Mesto | 12 | 1 | 11 | 19:29 | 4 | |
11. | Lok.Petrovice | 12 | 1 | 11 | 7:38 | 3.8 | |
12. | TJ Bystrice | 12 | 1 | 11 | 18:19 | 3.1 | |
13. | Stonava | 12 | 0 | 12 | 28:9 | 3.1 | |
14. | Celadna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablunkov | 12 | 4 | 8 | 21:44 | 5.4 | |
2. | Libhost | 12 | 2 | 10 | 26:34 | 5 | |
3. | Banik Albrechtice | 12 | 2 | 10 | 26:29 | 4.6 | |
4. | TJ Dobratice | 12 | 2 | 10 | 28:17 | 3.8 | |
5. | Ticha | 12 | 2 | 10 | 17:28 | 3.8 | |
6. | SC Stare Mesto | 12 | 1 | 11 | 19:29 | 4 | |
7. | Lok.Petrovice | 12 | 1 | 11 | 7:38 | 3.8 | |
8. | Smilovice | 12 | 1 | 11 | 29:16 | 3.8 | |
9. | Lucina | 12 | 1 | 11 | 14:30 | 3.7 | |
10. | Horni Sucha | 12 | 1 | 11 | 15:19 | 2.8 | |
11. | Raskovice | 12 | 0 | 12 | 26:18 | 3.7 | |
12. | TJ Bystrice | 12 | 0 | 12 | 18:19 | 3.1 | |
13. | Stonava | 12 | 0 | 12 | 28:9 | 3.1 | |
14. | Celadna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |