# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jistebnik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:30 | 5.6 | |
2. | Libhost | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:31 | 5.9 | |
3. | Dolni Lutyne | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4:25 | 4.1 | |
4. | Stonava | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:9 | 3.6 | |
5. | Vratimov FC | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:8 | 3.4 | |
6. | Sokol Dobra | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7:17 | 3.4 | |
7. | Petrvald na Morave | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17:8 | 4.2 | |
8. | Orlova | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:11 | 3.8 | |
9. | TJ Dobratice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
10. | Lucina | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:16 | 3.6 | |
11. | SC Stare Mesto | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3:16 | 3.2 | |
12. | Jablunkov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
13. | Banik Albrechtice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:15 | 4.7 | |
14. | Smilovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4:18 | 4.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jistebnik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:30 | 5.6 | |
2. | Libhost | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:31 | 5.9 | |
3. | Dolni Lutyne | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4:25 | 4.1 | |
4. | Stonava | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:9 | 3.6 | |
5. | Vratimov FC | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:8 | 3.4 | |
6. | Petrvald na Morave | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17:8 | 4.2 | |
7. | Orlova | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:11 | 3.8 | |
8. | TJ Dobratice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
9. | Lucina | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:16 | 3.6 | |
10. | Sokol Dobra | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7:17 | 3.4 | |
11. | Banik Albrechtice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:15 | 4.7 | |
12. | Smilovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4:18 | 4.4 | |
13. | SC Stare Mesto | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3:16 | 3.2 | |
14. | Jablunkov | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:8 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libhost | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:31 | 5.9 | |
2. | Jistebnik | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15:30 | 5.6 | |
3. | Petrvald na Morave | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17:8 | 4.2 | |
4. | Orlova | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:11 | 3.8 | |
5. | Stonava | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:9 | 3.6 | |
6. | Banik Albrechtice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:15 | 4.7 | |
7. | Dolni Lutyne | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4:25 | 4.1 | |
8. | TJ Dobratice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
9. | Lucina | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9:16 | 3.6 | |
10. | Vratimov FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:8 | 3.4 | |
11. | Sokol Dobra | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7:17 | 3.4 | |
12. | SC Stare Mesto | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3:16 | 3.2 | |
13. | Jablunkov | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
14. | Smilovice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4:18 | 4.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libhost | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:31 | 5.9 | |
2. | Jistebnik | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15:30 | 5.6 | |
3. | Banik Albrechtice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:15 | 4.7 | |
4. | Orlova | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:11 | 3.8 | |
5. | Dolni Lutyne | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4:25 | 4.1 | |
6. | Stonava | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:9 | 3.6 | |
7. | Lucina | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:16 | 3.6 | |
8. | Sokol Dobra | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7:17 | 3.4 | |
9. | Smilovice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4:18 | 4.4 | |
10. | Petrvald na Morave | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:8 | 4.2 | |
11. | TJ Dobratice | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
12. | Vratimov FC | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:8 | 3.4 | |
13. | Jablunkov | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
14. | SC Stare Mesto | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:16 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jistebnik | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15:30 | 5.6 | |
2. | Libhost | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10:31 | 5.9 | |
3. | Banik Albrechtice | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:15 | 4.7 | |
4. | Lucina | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:16 | 3.6 | |
5. | Smilovice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4:18 | 4.4 | |
6. | Petrvald na Morave | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:8 | 4.2 | |
7. | Dolni Lutyne | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4:25 | 4.1 | |
8. | Sokol Dobra | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7:17 | 3.4 | |
9. | TJ Dobratice | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
10. | Stonava | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:9 | 3.6 | |
11. | Vratimov FC | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:8 | 3.4 | |
12. | SC Stare Mesto | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:16 | 3.2 | |
13. | Orlova | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:11 | 3.8 | |
14. | Jablunkov | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jistebnik | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15:30 | 5.6 | |
2. | Libhost | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10:31 | 5.9 | |
3. | Banik Albrechtice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | 4.7 | |
4. | Smilovice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4:18 | 4.4 | |
5. | Dolni Lutyne | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4:25 | 4.1 | |
6. | Petrvald na Morave | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:8 | 4.2 | |
7. | TJ Dobratice | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
8. | Vratimov FC | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:8 | 3.4 | |
9. | SC Stare Mesto | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:16 | 3.2 | |
10. | Orlova | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:11 | 3.8 | |
11. | Stonava | 7 | 0 | 7 | 16:9 | 3.6 | |
12. | Lucina | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:16 | 3.6 | |
13. | Sokol Dobra | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:17 | 3.4 | |
14. | Jablunkov | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jistebnik | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15:30 | 5.6 | |
2. | Libhost | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:31 | 5.9 | |
3. | Banik Albrechtice | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:15 | 4.7 | |
4. | Smilovice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:18 | 4.4 | |
5. | Dolni Lutyne | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4:25 | 4.1 | |
6. | TJ Dobratice | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
7. | SC Stare Mesto | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:16 | 3.2 | |
8. | Petrvald na Morave | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:8 | 4.2 | |
9. | Orlova | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:11 | 3.8 | |
10. | Stonava | 7 | 0 | 7 | 16:9 | 3.6 | |
11. | Lucina | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:16 | 3.6 | |
12. | Vratimov FC | 7 | 0 | 7 | 16:8 | 3.4 | |
13. | Sokol Dobra | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:17 | 3.4 | |
14. | Jablunkov | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.8 |