# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vintirov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34:8 | 15 | |
2. | Trstenice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22:4 | 15 | |
3. | Drmoul | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:13 | 11 | |
4. | Citice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16:11 | 9 | |
5. | Dolni Rychnov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13:13 | 9 | |
6. | Kraslice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15:16 | 9 | |
7. | Stara Role | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13:19 | 8 | |
8. | Skalna | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | 7 | |
9. | EP Merklin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | 7 | |
10. | Olympie Brezova B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:18 | 5 | |
11. | Pila | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:24 | 4 | |
12. | Loket | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:16 | 3 | |
13. | Habartov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | 3 | |
14. | Ostrov B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:16 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trstenice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42:10 | 29 | |
2. | Vintirov | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 55:15 | 27 | |
3. | Kraslice | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 39:28 | 24 | |
4. | Citice | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28:17 | 22 | |
5. | Drmoul | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 29:25 | 18 | |
6. | Dolni Rychnov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 22:25 | 17 | |
7. | Stara Role | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 30:39 | 14 | |
8. | EP Merklin | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 30:32 | 12 | |
9. | Ostrov B | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20:25 | 12 | |
10. | Skalna | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 25:27 | 10 | |
11. | Loket | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 18:29 | 8 | |
12. | Olympie Brezova B | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 17:37 | 7 | |
13. | Habartov | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12:30 | 6 | |
14. | Pila | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 19:47 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vintirov | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 69:22 | 36 | |
2. | Trstenice | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 46:19 | 30 | |
3. | Kraslice | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 50:34 | 30 | |
4. | Citice | 13 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 37:27 | 26 | |
5. | Drmoul | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 34:31 | 22 | |
6. | Stara Role | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 37:45 | 20 | |
7. | Ostrov B | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 33:29 | 18 | |
8. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 25:38 | 17 | |
9. | EP Merklin | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 37:46 | 15 | |
10. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 26:39 | 15 | |
11. | Skalna | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 37:39 | 13 | |
12. | Habartov | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 18:33 | 13 | |
13. | Loket | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 23:34 | 12 | |
14. | Pila | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 22:58 | 6 |