# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunstat | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 15 | |
2. | Cechie Zastavka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 13 | |
3. | FK Zbraslav | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:10 | 10 | |
4. | Zelesice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 9 | |
5. | Rajhrad | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 9 | |
6. | Slapanice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | 8 | |
7. | Dobsice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 7 | |
8. | Novosedly | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | 7 | |
9. | Slovan Brno | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 6 | |
10. | Tisnov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | 6 | |
11. | SC Slatina | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 4 | |
12. | Vojkovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:14 | 4 | |
13. | Sobesice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | 3 | |
14. | Zebetin | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunstat | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 37:6 | 30 | |
2. | FK Zbraslav | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 30:18 | 23 | |
3. | Cechie Zastavka | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | 21 | |
4. | Zelesice | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:16 | 18 | |
5. | Rajhrad | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:21 | 17 | |
6. | Novosedly | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:20 | 16 | |
7. | Dobsice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:14 | 13 | |
8. | Slovan Brno | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:9 | 13 | |
9. | Sobesice | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:19 | 12 | |
10. | SC Slatina | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | 11 | |
11. | Slapanice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:27 | 11 | |
12. | Tisnov | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | 9 | |
13. | Vojkovice | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:28 | 5 | |
14. | Zebetin | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8:30 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunstat | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 51:13 | 37 | |
2. | FK Zbraslav | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 37:22 | 30 | |
3. | Cechie Zastavka | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | 25 | |
4. | Dobsice | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:18 | 22 | |
5. | Zelesice | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 27:21 | 21 | |
6. | Rajhrad | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:26 | 20 | |
7. | Novosedly | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:31 | 19 | |
8. | SC Slatina | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | 17 | |
9. | Slapanice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:31 | 17 | |
10. | Slovan Brno | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:16 | 16 | |
11. | Sobesice | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:28 | 13 | |
12. | Vojkovice | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23:38 | 11 | |
13. | Tisnov | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:29 | 9 | |
14. | Zebetin | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15:40 | 4 |