# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunstat | 13 | 13 | 0 | 51:13 | 4.9 | |
2. | Vojkovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:38 | 4.7 | |
3. | Slapanice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
4. | FK Zbraslav | 13 | 13 | 0 | 37:22 | 4.5 | |
5. | Zebetin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:40 | 4.2 | |
6. | Rajhrad | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:26 | 4 | |
7. | Novosedly | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:31 | 3.8 | |
8. | Zelesice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:21 | 3.7 | |
9. | Dobsice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:18 | 3.6 | |
10. | Sobesice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
11. | SC Slatina | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:22 | 3.3 | |
12. | Cechie Zastavka | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:14 | 2.9 | |
13. | Tisnov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:29 | 3.5 | |
14. | Slovan Brno | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunstat | 13 | 13 | 0 | 51:13 | 4.9 | |
2. | Vojkovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:38 | 4.7 | |
3. | Slapanice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
4. | FK Zbraslav | 13 | 13 | 0 | 37:22 | 4.5 | |
5. | Zebetin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:40 | 4.2 | |
6. | Rajhrad | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:26 | 4 | |
7. | Zelesice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:21 | 3.7 | |
8. | Cechie Zastavka | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:14 | 2.9 | |
9. | Dobsice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 29:18 | 3.6 | |
10. | Sobesice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
11. | SC Slatina | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:22 | 3.3 | |
12. | Novosedly | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:31 | 3.8 | |
13. | Tisnov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 16:29 | 3.5 | |
14. | Slovan Brno | 13 | 8 | 5 | 17:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunstat | 13 | 12 | 1 | 51:13 | 4.9 | |
2. | Vojkovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:38 | 4.7 | |
3. | FK Zbraslav | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37:22 | 4.5 | |
4. | Slapanice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
5. | Rajhrad | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:26 | 4 | |
6. | Zelesice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:21 | 3.7 | |
7. | Dobsice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 29:18 | 3.6 | |
8. | Tisnov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 16:29 | 3.5 | |
9. | Sobesice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
10. | Zebetin | 13 | 9 | 4 | 15:40 | 4.2 | |
11. | Novosedly | 13 | 9 | 4 | 19:31 | 3.8 | |
12. | SC Slatina | 13 | 9 | 4 | 21:22 | 3.3 | |
13. | Cechie Zastavka | 13 | 7 | 6 | 24:14 | 2.9 | |
14. | Slovan Brno | 13 | 7 | 6 | 17:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slapanice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
2. | Kunstat | 13 | 9 | 4 | 51:13 | 4.9 | |
3. | FK Zbraslav | 13 | 9 | 4 | 37:22 | 4.5 | |
4. | Vojkovice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 23:38 | 4.7 | |
5. | Zebetin | 13 | 8 | 5 | 15:40 | 4.2 | |
6. | Novosedly | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:31 | 3.8 | |
7. | Zelesice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 27:21 | 3.7 | |
8. | Rajhrad | 13 | 6 | 7 | 26:26 | 4 | |
9. | Tisnov | 13 | 6 | 7 | 16:29 | 3.5 | |
10. | Sobesice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
11. | Dobsice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 29:18 | 3.6 | |
12. | SC Slatina | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:22 | 3.3 | |
13. | Cechie Zastavka | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:14 | 2.9 | |
14. | Slovan Brno | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunstat | 13 | 5 | 8 | 51:13 | 4.9 | |
2. | Vojkovice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:38 | 4.7 | |
3. | Slapanice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
4. | FK Zbraslav | 13 | 5 | 8 | 37:22 | 4.5 | |
5. | Novosedly | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:31 | 3.8 | |
6. | Zebetin | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15:40 | 4.2 | |
7. | Zelesice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 27:21 | 3.7 | |
8. | Tisnov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:29 | 3.5 | |
9. | Rajhrad | 13 | 3 | 10 | 26:26 | 4 | |
10. | Dobsice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 29:18 | 3.6 | |
11. | Sobesice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
12. | SC Slatina | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:22 | 3.3 | |
13. | Slovan Brno | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
14. | Cechie Zastavka | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:14 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunstat | 13 | 5 | 8 | 51:13 | 4.9 | |
2. | Vojkovice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:38 | 4.7 | |
3. | Slapanice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
4. | Zebetin | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15:40 | 4.2 | |
5. | FK Zbraslav | 13 | 3 | 10 | 37:22 | 4.5 | |
6. | Rajhrad | 13 | 3 | 10 | 26:26 | 4 | |
7. | Novosedly | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:31 | 3.8 | |
8. | Dobsice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:18 | 3.6 | |
9. | Tisnov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:29 | 3.5 | |
10. | Sobesice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
11. | SC Slatina | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:22 | 3.3 | |
12. | Cechie Zastavka | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:14 | 2.9 | |
13. | Zelesice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27:21 | 3.7 | |
14. | Slovan Brno | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunstat | 13 | 3 | 10 | 51:13 | 4.9 | |
2. | Vojkovice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:38 | 4.7 | |
3. | FK Zbraslav | 13 | 2 | 11 | 37:22 | 4.5 | |
4. | Zebetin | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:40 | 4.2 | |
5. | Rajhrad | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:26 | 4 | |
6. | Slapanice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
7. | Novosedly | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:31 | 3.8 | |
8. | Dobsice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 29:18 | 3.6 | |
9. | Tisnov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:29 | 3.5 | |
10. | SC Slatina | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:22 | 3.3 | |
11. | Zelesice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27:21 | 3.7 | |
12. | Sobesice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
13. | Cechie Zastavka | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:14 | 2.9 | |
14. | Slovan Brno | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:16 | 2.5 |