# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sevetin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:44 | 5.4 | |
2. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:20 | 4.8 | |
3. | Dacice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
4. | Lisov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:35 | 4.8 | |
5. | Kovarov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:32 | 4.8 | |
6. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:24 | 4.2 | |
7. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 50:4 | 4.2 | |
8. | Lokomotiva CB | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:30 | 3.6 | |
9. | Chynov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:20 | 3.5 | |
10. | Nova Vcelnice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
11. | Meteor Tabor | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:33 | 4.2 | |
12. | Nemanice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:28 | 4 | |
13. | Bernartice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:18 | 3 | |
14. | Veseli nad Luznici | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11:27 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sevetin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:44 | 5.4 | |
2. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:20 | 4.8 | |
3. | Kovarov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:32 | 4.8 | |
4. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:24 | 4.2 | |
5. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 50:4 | 4.2 | |
6. | Chynov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:20 | 3.5 | |
7. | Dacice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
8. | Lisov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:35 | 4.8 | |
9. | Meteor Tabor | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:33 | 4.2 | |
10. | Nemanice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:28 | 4 | |
11. | Lokomotiva CB | 13 | 11 | 2 | 17:30 | 3.6 | |
12. | Nova Vcelnice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
13. | Veseli nad Luznici | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11:27 | 2.9 | |
14. | Bernartice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sevetin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:44 | 5.4 | |
2. | Dacice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
3. | Kovarov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 31:32 | 4.8 | |
4. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 13 | 12 | 1 | 50:4 | 4.2 | |
5. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 13 | 11 | 2 | 42:20 | 4.8 | |
6. | Lisov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:35 | 4.8 | |
7. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 31:24 | 4.2 | |
8. | Nemanice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:28 | 4 | |
9. | Chynov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 26:20 | 3.5 | |
10. | Lokomotiva CB | 13 | 9 | 4 | 17:30 | 3.6 | |
11. | Nova Vcelnice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
12. | Meteor Tabor | 13 | 8 | 5 | 22:33 | 4.2 | |
13. | Veseli nad Luznici | 13 | 7 | 6 | 11:27 | 2.9 | |
14. | Bernartice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:18 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 13 | 10 | 3 | 42:20 | 4.8 | |
2. | Sevetin | 13 | 9 | 4 | 26:44 | 5.4 | |
3. | Dacice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
4. | Lisov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 27:35 | 4.8 | |
5. | Kovarov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 31:32 | 4.8 | |
6. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 13 | 8 | 5 | 50:4 | 4.2 | |
7. | Lokomotiva CB | 13 | 8 | 5 | 17:30 | 3.6 | |
8. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 31:24 | 4.2 | |
9. | Nemanice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 24:28 | 4 | |
10. | Meteor Tabor | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22:33 | 4.2 | |
11. | Chynov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 26:20 | 3.5 | |
12. | Bernartice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:18 | 3 | |
13. | Nova Vcelnice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
14. | Veseli nad Luznici | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11:27 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sevetin | 13 | 9 | 4 | 26:44 | 5.4 | |
2. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42:20 | 4.8 | |
3. | Lisov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 27:35 | 4.8 | |
4. | Dacice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
5. | Kovarov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 31:32 | 4.8 | |
6. | Meteor Tabor | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22:33 | 4.2 | |
7. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 13 | 6 | 7 | 50:4 | 4.2 | |
8. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 31:24 | 4.2 | |
9. | Nemanice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:28 | 4 | |
10. | Lokomotiva CB | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17:30 | 3.6 | |
11. | Chynov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:20 | 3.5 | |
12. | Nova Vcelnice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
13. | Bernartice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:18 | 3 | |
14. | Veseli nad Luznici | 13 | 3 | 10 | 11:27 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sevetin | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26:44 | 5.4 | |
2. | Dacice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
3. | Kovarov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 31:32 | 4.8 | |
4. | Meteor Tabor | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22:33 | 4.2 | |
5. | Nemanice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:28 | 4 | |
6. | Lisov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 27:35 | 4.8 | |
7. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 31:24 | 4.2 | |
8. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 13 | 3 | 10 | 42:20 | 4.8 | |
9. | Lokomotiva CB | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:30 | 3.6 | |
10. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 13 | 1 | 12 | 50:4 | 4.2 | |
11. | Chynov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:20 | 3.5 | |
12. | Bernartice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:18 | 3 | |
13. | Veseli nad Luznici | 13 | 1 | 12 | 11:27 | 2.9 | |
14. | Nova Vcelnice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:22 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sevetin | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:44 | 5.4 | |
2. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 13 | 2 | 11 | 42:20 | 4.8 | |
3. | Dacice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
4. | Lisov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:35 | 4.8 | |
5. | Meteor Tabor | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:33 | 4.2 | |
6. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 31:24 | 4.2 | |
7. | Kovarov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 31:32 | 4.8 | |
8. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 13 | 1 | 12 | 50:4 | 4.2 | |
9. | Nemanice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:28 | 4 | |
10. | Bernartice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:18 | 3 | |
11. | Lokomotiva CB | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:30 | 3.6 | |
12. | Chynov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 26:20 | 3.5 | |
13. | Nova Vcelnice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
14. | Veseli nad Luznici | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:27 | 2.9 |