# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sevetin | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8:36 | 5.5 | |
2. | Dacice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:20 | 5.1 | |
3. | Kovarov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:14 | 4.8 | |
4. | Nova Vcelnice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:22 | 4.5 | |
5. | Lisov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:19 | 4.5 | |
6. | Chynov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:10 | 4 | |
7. | Ctyri Dvory | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:12 | 3.8 | |
8. | Bernartice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:12 | 3.1 | |
9. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 8 | 7 | 1 | 30:9 | 4.9 | |
10. | Nemanice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11:23 | 4.3 | |
11. | Lokomotiva CB | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12:16 | 4 | |
12. | Meteor Tabor | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:10 | 2.7 | |
13. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:14 | 5.3 | |
14. | Veseli nad Luznici | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sevetin | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8:36 | 5.5 | |
2. | Dacice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:20 | 5.1 | |
3. | Kovarov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:14 | 4.8 | |
4. | Lisov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:19 | 4.5 | |
5. | Chynov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:10 | 4 | |
6. | Ctyri Dvory | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:12 | 3.8 | |
7. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 8 | 7 | 1 | 30:9 | 4.9 | |
8. | Nova Vcelnice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:22 | 4.5 | |
9. | Nemanice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11:23 | 4.3 | |
10. | Lokomotiva CB | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12:16 | 4 | |
11. | Bernartice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 13:12 | 3.1 | |
12. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:14 | 5.3 | |
13. | Veseli nad Luznici | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 2.3 | |
14. | Meteor Tabor | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:20 | 5.1 | |
2. | Kovarov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:14 | 4.8 | |
3. | Nemanice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11:23 | 4.3 | |
4. | Chynov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22:10 | 4 | |
5. | Ctyri Dvory | 8 | 7 | 1 | 18:12 | 3.8 | |
6. | Sevetin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8:36 | 5.5 | |
7. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:14 | 5.3 | |
8. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 8 | 6 | 2 | 30:9 | 4.9 | |
9. | Nova Vcelnice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:22 | 4.5 | |
10. | Lisov | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17:19 | 4.5 | |
11. | Lokomotiva CB | 7 | 6 | 1 | 12:16 | 4 | |
12. | Bernartice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13:12 | 3.1 | |
13. | Meteor Tabor | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9:10 | 2.7 | |
14. | Veseli nad Luznici | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9:9 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21:20 | 5.1 | |
2. | Kovarov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 24:14 | 4.8 | |
3. | Nova Vcelnice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:22 | 4.5 | |
4. | Lokomotiva CB | 7 | 6 | 1 | 12:16 | 4 | |
5. | Sevetin | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8:36 | 5.5 | |
6. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 8 | 5 | 3 | 30:9 | 4.9 | |
7. | Lisov | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17:19 | 4.5 | |
8. | Ctyri Dvory | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:12 | 3.8 | |
9. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | 5.3 | |
10. | Nemanice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 11:23 | 4.3 | |
11. | Chynov | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:10 | 4 | |
12. | Meteor Tabor | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9:10 | 2.7 | |
13. | Veseli nad Luznici | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9:9 | 2.3 | |
14. | Bernartice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:12 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21:20 | 5.1 | |
2. | Sevetin | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8:36 | 5.5 | |
3. | Nova Vcelnice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14:22 | 4.5 | |
4. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | 5.3 | |
5. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 8 | 3 | 5 | 30:9 | 4.9 | |
6. | Lisov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | 4.5 | |
7. | Nemanice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11:23 | 4.3 | |
8. | Chynov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:10 | 4 | |
9. | Kovarov | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24:14 | 4.8 | |
10. | Lokomotiva CB | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | 4 | |
11. | Ctyri Dvory | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18:12 | 3.8 | |
12. | Bernartice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:12 | 3.1 | |
13. | Meteor Tabor | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:10 | 2.7 | |
14. | Veseli nad Luznici | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9:9 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sevetin | 8 | 4 | 4 | 8:36 | 5.5 | |
2. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | 5.3 | |
3. | Dacice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | 5.1 | |
4. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 8 | 3 | 5 | 30:9 | 4.9 | |
5. | Lisov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | 4.5 | |
6. | Nemanice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11:23 | 4.3 | |
7. | Kovarov | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24:14 | 4.8 | |
8. | Nova Vcelnice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:22 | 4.5 | |
9. | Chynov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 22:10 | 4 | |
10. | Bernartice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:12 | 3.1 | |
11. | Meteor Tabor | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:10 | 2.7 | |
12. | Lokomotiva CB | 7 | 0 | 7 | 12:16 | 4 | |
13. | Ctyri Dvory | 8 | 0 | 8 | 18:12 | 3.8 | |
14. | Veseli nad Luznici | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:9 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sevetin | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8:36 | 5.5 | |
2. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 8 | 3 | 5 | 30:9 | 4.9 | |
3. | Nemanice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11:23 | 4.3 | |
4. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | 5.3 | |
5. | Dacice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 21:20 | 5.1 | |
6. | Kovarov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24:14 | 4.8 | |
7. | Nova Vcelnice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:22 | 4.5 | |
8. | Lisov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 17:19 | 4.5 | |
9. | Chynov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 22:10 | 4 | |
10. | Lokomotiva CB | 7 | 0 | 7 | 12:16 | 4 | |
11. | Ctyri Dvory | 8 | 0 | 8 | 18:12 | 3.8 | |
12. | Bernartice | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:12 | 3.1 | |
13. | Meteor Tabor | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:10 | 2.7 | |
14. | Veseli nad Luznici | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:9 | 2.3 |