# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:2 | 19 | 13 | |
2. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:8 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Kovarov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 9 | |
4. | Dacice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | Nova Vcelnice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 9 | |
7. | Chynov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Lisov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 6 | |
9. | Bernartice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Nemanice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:17 | -10 | 6 | |
11. | Meteor Tabor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | 4 | |
12. | Sevetin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:21 | -9 | 4 | |
13. | Lokomotiva CB | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | 4 | |
14. | Veseli nad Luznici | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 43:3 | 40 | 28 | |
2. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:16 | 18 | 25 | |
3. | Chynov | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 20 | |
4. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:16 | 9 | 19 | |
5. | Bernartice | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 18 | |
6. | Kovarov | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24:25 | -1 | 18 | |
7. | Dacice | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | 15 | |
8. | Nemanice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:26 | -10 | 11 | |
9. | Sevetin | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | 10 | |
10. | Nova Vcelnice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 9 | |
11. | Lokomotiva CB | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | 8 | |
12. | Lisov | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | 7 | |
13. | Veseli nad Luznici | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | 7 | |
14. | Meteor Tabor | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17:30 | -13 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 50:4 | 46 | 37 | |
2. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 42:20 | 22 | 31 | |
3. | Sl. Ceske Budejovice | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31:24 | 7 | 25 | |
4. | Chynov | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:20 | 6 | 23 | |
5. | Bernartice | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 23 | |
6. | Kovarov | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 31:32 | -1 | 21 | |
7. | Nemanice | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | 18 | |
8. | Nova Vcelnice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 16 | |
9. | Dacice | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 26:36 | -10 | 15 | |
10. | Meteor Tabor | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 22:33 | -11 | 12 | |
11. | Lokomotiva CB | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:30 | -13 | 12 | |
12. | Lisov | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 27:35 | -8 | 10 | |
13. | Sevetin | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 26:44 | -18 | 10 | |
14. | Veseli nad Luznici | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | 8 |