# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 13 | 0 | 67:9 | 5.8 | |
2. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 13 | 0 | 33:41 | 5.7 | |
3. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:28 | 4.8 | |
4. | Netolice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:44 | 4.8 | |
5. | Mirovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:12 | 4.2 | |
6. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:26 | 3.8 | |
7. | Blatna | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:20 | 3.7 | |
8. | Ckyne | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
9. | Vimperk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
10. | Lhenice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:36 | 3.8 | |
11. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
12. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:9 | 3.2 | |
13. | SK Plana | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:20 | 3.1 | |
14. | Vodnany | 13 | 11 | 2 | 31:15 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 13 | 0 | 33:41 | 5.7 | |
2. | Mirovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:12 | 4.2 | |
3. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:26 | 3.8 | |
4. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 12 | 1 | 34:28 | 4.8 | |
5. | Netolice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:44 | 4.8 | |
6. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 11 | 2 | 67:9 | 5.8 | |
7. | Vimperk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
8. | Lhenice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14:36 | 3.8 | |
9. | Blatna | 13 | 11 | 2 | 28:20 | 3.7 | |
10. | Ckyne | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
11. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
12. | Vodnany | 13 | 10 | 3 | 31:15 | 3.5 | |
13. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:9 | 3.2 | |
14. | SK Plana | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:20 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 12 | 1 | 33:41 | 5.7 | |
2. | Mirovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 42:12 | 4.2 | |
3. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 11 | 2 | 67:9 | 5.8 | |
4. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34:28 | 4.8 | |
5. | Netolice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:44 | 4.8 | |
6. | Lhenice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 14:36 | 3.8 | |
7. | Blatna | 13 | 10 | 3 | 28:20 | 3.7 | |
8. | Vodnany | 13 | 10 | 3 | 31:15 | 3.5 | |
9. | Vimperk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
10. | Ckyne | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
11. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 8 | 5 | 23:26 | 3.8 | |
12. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
13. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 8 | 5 | 32:9 | 3.2 | |
14. | SK Plana | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:20 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 11 | 2 | 33:41 | 5.7 | |
2. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 10 | 3 | 67:9 | 5.8 | |
3. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 8 | 5 | 34:28 | 4.8 | |
4. | Netolice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:44 | 4.8 | |
5. | Mirovice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42:12 | 4.2 | |
6. | Lhenice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:36 | 3.8 | |
7. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 7 | 6 | 23:26 | 3.8 | |
8. | Blatna | 13 | 7 | 6 | 28:20 | 3.7 | |
9. | Vimperk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
10. | Vodnany | 13 | 6 | 7 | 31:15 | 3.5 | |
11. | Ckyne | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
12. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
13. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:9 | 3.2 | |
14. | SK Plana | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:20 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 10 | 3 | 67:9 | 5.8 | |
2. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 8 | 5 | 34:28 | 4.8 | |
3. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 7 | 6 | 33:41 | 5.7 | |
4. | Netolice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:44 | 4.8 | |
5. | Mirovice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 42:12 | 4.2 | |
6. | Vodnany | 13 | 5 | 8 | 31:15 | 3.5 | |
7. | Vimperk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
8. | Lhenice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 14:36 | 3.8 | |
9. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:26 | 3.8 | |
10. | Blatna | 13 | 4 | 9 | 28:20 | 3.7 | |
11. | Ckyne | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
12. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 4 | 9 | 32:9 | 3.2 | |
13. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
14. | SK Plana | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:20 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 7 | 6 | 67:9 | 5.8 | |
2. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 6 | 7 | 33:41 | 5.7 | |
3. | Netolice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:44 | 4.8 | |
4. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 5 | 8 | 34:28 | 4.8 | |
5. | Vimperk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
6. | Lhenice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:36 | 3.8 | |
7. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:26 | 3.8 | |
8. | Blatna | 13 | 3 | 10 | 28:20 | 3.7 | |
9. | Vodnany | 13 | 3 | 10 | 31:15 | 3.5 | |
10. | Mirovice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 42:12 | 4.2 | |
11. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 2 | 11 | 32:9 | 3.2 | |
12. | SK Plana | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:20 | 3.1 | |
13. | Ckyne | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
14. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:17 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 6 | 7 | 67:9 | 5.8 | |
2. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 4 | 9 | 34:28 | 4.8 | |
3. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 3 | 10 | 33:41 | 5.7 | |
4. | Netolice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:44 | 4.8 | |
5. | Vimperk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
6. | Lhenice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:36 | 3.8 | |
7. | SK Plana | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:20 | 3.1 | |
8. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:26 | 3.8 | |
9. | Vodnany | 13 | 1 | 12 | 31:15 | 3.5 | |
10. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
11. | Mirovice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 42:12 | 4.2 | |
12. | Blatna | 13 | 0 | 13 | 28:20 | 3.7 | |
13. | Ckyne | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
14. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 0 | 13 | 32:9 | 3.2 |