# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodnany | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:18 | 5.1 | |
2. | Sokol Olesnice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:23 | 4.9 | |
3. | FC Semice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24:10 | 4.9 | |
4. | Sousedovice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14:13 | 3.9 | |
5. | Lhenice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:16 | 3.9 | |
6. | TJ Nova Ves | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7:16 | 3.3 | |
7. | Malse Roudne | 6 | 6 | 0 | 20:8 | 4.7 | |
8. | Velesin | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:18 | 4.7 | |
9. | FK Kaplice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:12 | 4.2 | |
10. | Prachatice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:9 | 3.5 | |
11. | Ctyri Dvory | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
12. | Vimperk | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:8 | 2.4 | |
13. | Trhove Sviny | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:9 | 4.2 | |
14. | SK Plana | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:10 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodnany | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:18 | 5.1 | |
2. | Sokol Olesnice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:23 | 4.9 | |
3. | FC Semice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24:10 | 4.9 | |
4. | Malse Roudne | 6 | 6 | 0 | 20:8 | 4.7 | |
5. | FK Kaplice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:12 | 4.2 | |
6. | Sousedovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 14:13 | 3.9 | |
7. | Lhenice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:16 | 3.9 | |
8. | TJ Nova Ves | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7:16 | 3.3 | |
9. | Ctyri Dvory | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
10. | Vimperk | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:8 | 2.4 | |
11. | Velesin | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:18 | 4.7 | |
12. | Trhove Sviny | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:9 | 4.2 | |
13. | SK Plana | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
14. | Prachatice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:9 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodnany | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:18 | 5.1 | |
2. | Sokol Olesnice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:23 | 4.9 | |
3. | FC Semice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 24:10 | 4.9 | |
4. | FK Kaplice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:12 | 4.2 | |
5. | Malse Roudne | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20:8 | 4.7 | |
6. | Velesin | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:18 | 4.7 | |
7. | Sousedovice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14:13 | 3.9 | |
8. | Lhenice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11:16 | 3.9 | |
9. | Prachatice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:9 | 3.5 | |
10. | TJ Nova Ves | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7:16 | 3.3 | |
11. | Trhove Sviny | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:9 | 4.2 | |
12. | SK Plana | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
13. | Ctyri Dvory | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
14. | Vimperk | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:8 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Olesnice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:23 | 4.9 | |
2. | Vodnany | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18:18 | 5.1 | |
3. | FC Semice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:10 | 4.9 | |
4. | Velesin | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:18 | 4.7 | |
5. | Lhenice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11:16 | 3.9 | |
6. | Malse Roudne | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:8 | 4.7 | |
7. | FK Kaplice | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | 4.2 | |
8. | Trhove Sviny | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:9 | 4.2 | |
9. | Sousedovice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 3.9 | |
10. | SK Plana | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
11. | TJ Nova Ves | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7:16 | 3.3 | |
12. | Ctyri Dvory | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
13. | Prachatice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:9 | 3.5 | |
14. | Vimperk | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:8 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodnany | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:18 | 5.1 | |
2. | Velesin | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10:18 | 4.7 | |
3. | Sokol Olesnice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:23 | 4.9 | |
4. | FC Semice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:10 | 4.9 | |
5. | FK Kaplice | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 4.2 | |
6. | Trhove Sviny | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:9 | 4.2 | |
7. | SK Plana | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
8. | Malse Roudne | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:8 | 4.7 | |
9. | Sousedovice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 14:13 | 3.9 | |
10. | Lhenice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | 3.9 | |
11. | Prachatice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:9 | 3.5 | |
12. | TJ Nova Ves | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | 3.3 | |
13. | Ctyri Dvory | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
14. | Vimperk | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodnany | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 5.1 | |
2. | Sokol Olesnice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:23 | 4.9 | |
3. | FC Semice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:10 | 4.9 | |
4. | Velesin | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10:18 | 4.7 | |
5. | Lhenice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | 3.9 | |
6. | Malse Roudne | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20:8 | 4.7 | |
7. | Trhove Sviny | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:9 | 4.2 | |
8. | Sousedovice | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:13 | 3.9 | |
9. | SK Plana | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
10. | Prachatice | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:9 | 3.5 | |
11. | FK Kaplice | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13:12 | 4.2 | |
12. | TJ Nova Ves | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:16 | 3.3 | |
13. | Ctyri Dvory | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
14. | Vimperk | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:8 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodnany | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:18 | 5.1 | |
2. | FC Semice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:10 | 4.9 | |
3. | Sokol Olesnice | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:23 | 4.9 | |
4. | Malse Roudne | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20:8 | 4.7 | |
5. | Velesin | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 4.7 | |
6. | Trhove Sviny | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:9 | 4.2 | |
7. | Sousedovice | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:13 | 3.9 | |
8. | FK Kaplice | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13:12 | 4.2 | |
9. | Lhenice | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:16 | 3.9 | |
10. | SK Plana | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
11. | Prachatice | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:9 | 3.5 | |
12. | TJ Nova Ves | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:16 | 3.3 | |
13. | Ctyri Dvory | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
14. | Vimperk | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:8 | 2.4 |