# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 31:1 | 30 | 15 | |
2. | Vodnany | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 15 | |
3. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 | |
4. | Vimperk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:17 | -6 | 10 | |
5. | Mirovice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 9 | |
6. | Ckyne | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 9 | |
7. | FK Kaplice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 7 | |
8. | SK Plana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
9. | Dolni Dvoriste | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 6 | |
10. | TJ Nova Ves | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | 4 | |
11. | Blatna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 | |
12. | Kamenny Ujezd | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:20 | -15 | 3 | |
13. | Netolice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 1 | |
14. | Lhenice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 63:4 | 59 | 30 | |
2. | Vodnany | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23:14 | 9 | 25 | |
3. | Mirovice | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:11 | 15 | 22 | |
4. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 20 | |
5. | FK Kaplice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:12 | 11 | 16 | |
6. | Ckyne | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 14 | |
7. | Vimperk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 | |
8. | SK Plana | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 13 | |
9. | Dolni Dvoriste | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | 11 | |
10. | TJ Nova Ves | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | 10 | |
11. | Kamenny Ujezd | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:36 | -23 | 10 | |
12. | Blatna | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | 7 | |
13. | Lhenice | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | 7 | |
14. | Netolice | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:36 | -28 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 84:8 | 76 | 43 | |
2. | Mirovice | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 38:14 | 24 | 35 | |
3. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:12 | 18 | 33 | |
4. | Vodnany | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:27 | 7 | 32 | |
5. | SK Plana | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:21 | 10 | 24 | |
6. | FK Kaplice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 34:24 | 10 | 23 | |
7. | Vimperk | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:47 | -21 | 21 | |
8. | Ckyne | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | 20 | |
9. | TJ Nova Ves | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 31:37 | -6 | 17 | |
10. | Kamenny Ujezd | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:45 | -22 | 15 | |
11. | Dolni Dvoriste | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | 12 | |
12. | Blatna | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:36 | -19 | 11 | |
13. | Lhenice | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20:40 | -20 | 10 | |
14. | Netolice | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12:54 | -42 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 98:12 | 86 | 53 | |
2. | Mirovice | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 61:21 | 40 | 47 | |
3. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 47:16 | 31 | 44 | |
4. | Vodnany | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 45:31 | 14 | 43 | |
5. | FK Kaplice | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 50:33 | 17 | 31 | |
6. | Vimperk | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 37:56 | -19 | 31 | |
7. | SK Plana | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 35:34 | 1 | 26 | |
8. | Ckyne | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | 25 | |
9. | TJ Nova Ves | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 37:59 | -22 | 19 | |
10. | Blatna | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 23:45 | -22 | 18 | |
11. | Lhenice | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 27:49 | -22 | 17 | |
12. | Dolni Dvoriste | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 29:44 | -15 | 15 | |
13. | Kamenny Ujezd | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 27:65 | -38 | 15 | |
14. | Netolice | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 23:70 | -47 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 112:18 | 94 | 65 | |
2. | Mirovice | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 76:24 | 52 | 60 | |
3. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 63:18 | 45 | 59 | |
4. | Vodnany | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 54:37 | 17 | 53 | |
5. | FK Kaplice | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 58:41 | 17 | 36 | |
6. | Vimperk | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 40:70 | -30 | 35 | |
7. | SK Plana | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | 30 | |
8. | Ckyne | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 32:39 | -7 | 30 | |
9. | TJ Nova Ves | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 52:74 | -22 | 26 | |
10. | Dolni Dvoriste | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 40:55 | -15 | 24 | |
11. | Kamenny Ujezd | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 48:75 | -27 | 24 | |
12. | Blatna | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 30:58 | -28 | 22 | |
13. | Lhenice | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 30:62 | -32 | 18 | |
14. | Netolice | 25 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 28:91 | -63 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 114:20 | 94 | 66 | |
2. | Mirovice | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 79:25 | 54 | 63 | |
3. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 68:19 | 49 | 62 | |
4. | Vodnany | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 59:38 | 21 | 56 | |
5. | FK Kaplice | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 61:41 | 20 | 39 | |
6. | Vimperk | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 41:73 | -32 | 35 | |
7. | Ckyne | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 34:41 | -7 | 31 | |
8. | SK Plana | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 45:50 | -5 | 30 | |
9. | Dolni Dvoriste | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 44:55 | -11 | 27 | |
10. | TJ Nova Ves | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 53:79 | -26 | 26 | |
11. | Blatna | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 35:59 | -24 | 25 | |
12. | Kamenny Ujezd | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 49:80 | -31 | 24 | |
13. | Lhenice | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 30:65 | -35 | 18 | |
14. | Netolice | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 28:95 | -67 | 11 |