# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 35:1 | 34 | 15 | |
2. | Vodnany | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 15 | |
3. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 13 | |
4. | Mirovice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | 11 | 12 | |
5. | TJ Nova Ves | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:11 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Ckyne | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
7. | Blatna | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
8. | Kamenny Ujezd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | 7 | |
9. | FK Kaplice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
10. | SK Plana | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:5 | 2 | 6 | |
11. | Vimperk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 5 | |
12. | Dolni Dvoriste | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 4 | |
13. | Lhenice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:20 | -13 | 1 | |
14. | Netolice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:19 | -16 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 59:6 | 53 | 30 | |
2. | Mirovice | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 32:10 | 22 | 27 | |
3. | Vodnany | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:14 | 12 | 25 | |
4. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:6 | 15 | 24 | |
5. | Ckyne | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 17 | |
6. | TJ Nova Ves | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:28 | -2 | 17 | |
7. | Blatna | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 15 | |
8. | FK Kaplice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 14 | |
9. | Kamenny Ujezd | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:25 | -4 | 14 | |
10. | SK Plana | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 13 | |
11. | Vimperk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:25 | -10 | 12 | |
12. | Lhenice | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | 8 | |
13. | Dolni Dvoriste | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | 7 | |
14. | Netolice | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:37 | -25 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 67:9 | 58 | 36 | |
2. | Mirovice | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 42:12 | 30 | 36 | |
3. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 32:9 | 23 | 33 | |
4. | Vodnany | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 31:15 | 16 | 30 | |
5. | Blatna | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 28:20 | 8 | 21 | |
6. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34:28 | 6 | 20 | |
7. | Ckyne | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 19 | |
8. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:17 | 9 | 18 | |
9. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 33:41 | -8 | 18 | |
10. | SK Plana | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 17 | |
11. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 13 | |
12. | Vimperk | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:34 | -18 | 13 | |
13. | Netolice | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:44 | -25 | 9 | |
14. | Lhenice | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | 8 |