# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26:2 | 24 | 15 | |
2. | FK Kaplice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 10 | |
3. | Mirovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Vodnany | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | 10 | |
6. | Vimperk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:20 | -11 | 9 | |
7. | SK Plana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Dolni Dvoriste | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 | |
9. | Ckyne | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | |
10. | Lhenice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 | |
11. | Blatna | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 1 | |
12. | Netolice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:19 | -13 | 1 | |
13. | TJ Nova Ves | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:18 | -17 | 0 | |
14. | Kamenny Ujezd | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:24 | -21 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 39:6 | 33 | 23 | |
2. | Mirovice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29:11 | 18 | 20 | |
3. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:10 | 16 | 20 | |
4. | Vodnany | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:18 | 3 | 20 | |
5. | FK Kaplice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 19 | |
6. | Vimperk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:36 | -14 | 16 | |
7. | SK Plana | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 12 | |
8. | Lhenice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | 9 | |
9. | Dolni Dvoriste | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 8 | |
10. | Ckyne | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | 7 | |
11. | Blatna | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:29 | -23 | 3 | |
12. | TJ Nova Ves | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | 2 | |
13. | Netolice | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:37 | -29 | 2 | |
14. | Kamenny Ujezd | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:40 | -34 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 47:11 | 36 | 30 | |
2. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36:10 | 26 | 29 | |
3. | Mirovice | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 37:13 | 24 | 27 | |
4. | Vodnany | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:23 | 5 | 26 | |
5. | Vimperk | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:39 | -14 | 22 | |
6. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 35:24 | 11 | 21 | |
7. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | 14 | |
8. | SK Plana | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | 13 | |
9. | Ckyne | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | 12 | |
10. | Lhenice | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | 10 | |
11. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:38 | -18 | 8 | |
12. | Blatna | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7:39 | -32 | 4 | |
13. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15:52 | -37 | 4 | |
14. | Netolice | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9:51 | -42 | 2 |