# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solnice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 21:4 | 5 | |
2. | Velke Porici | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:17 | 5 | |
3. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
4. | Trutnov B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:8 | 3.8 | |
5. | Jaromer | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13:4 | 3.4 | |
6. | Ceska Skalice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:8 | 5.5 | |
7. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18:2 | 5 | |
8. | Sobotka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:8 | 5 | |
9. | Lokomotiva HK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:6 | 5 | |
10. | Nachod B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
11. | Nepolisy | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:4 | 4 | |
12. | SK Roudnice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:3 | 4 | |
13. | Trebechovice p. O. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1:13 | 3.5 | |
14. | Kuncice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 2.8 | |
15. | Broumov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:10 | 4 | |
16. | Lazne Belohrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:8 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solnice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 21:4 | 5 | |
2. | Velke Porici | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:17 | 5 | |
3. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
4. | Jaromer | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13:4 | 3.4 | |
5. | Ceska Skalice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:8 | 5.5 | |
6. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18:2 | 5 | |
7. | Sobotka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:8 | 5 | |
8. | Lokomotiva HK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:6 | 5 | |
9. | Nachod B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
10. | Nepolisy | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:4 | 4 | |
11. | Trutnov B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:8 | 3.8 | |
12. | Trebechovice p. O. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1:13 | 3.5 | |
13. | Kuncice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 2.8 | |
14. | Broumov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:10 | 4 | |
15. | SK Roudnice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:3 | 4 | |
16. | Lazne Belohrad | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18:2 | 5 | |
2. | Solnice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:4 | 5 | |
3. | Velke Porici | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:17 | 5 | |
4. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
5. | Jaromer | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:4 | 3.4 | |
6. | Ceska Skalice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:8 | 5.5 | |
7. | Sobotka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | 5 | |
8. | Lokomotiva HK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 5 | |
9. | Nachod B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
10. | Nepolisy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:4 | 4 | |
11. | SK Roudnice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:3 | 4 | |
12. | Trutnov B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 3.8 | |
13. | Trebechovice p. O. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:13 | 3.5 | |
14. | Broumov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:10 | 4 | |
15. | Kuncice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 2.8 | |
16. | Lazne Belohrad | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solnice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:4 | 5 | |
2. | Velke Porici | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:17 | 5 | |
3. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
4. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18:2 | 5 | |
5. | Sobotka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | 5 | |
6. | Lokomotiva HK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 5 | |
7. | Nepolisy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:4 | 4 | |
8. | Jaromer | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:4 | 3.4 | |
9. | Ceska Skalice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 5.5 | |
10. | Nachod B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
11. | Broumov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:10 | 4 | |
12. | SK Roudnice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:3 | 4 | |
13. | Trutnov B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:8 | 3.8 | |
14. | Trebechovice p. O. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:13 | 3.5 | |
15. | Kuncice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:5 | 2.8 | |
16. | Lazne Belohrad | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solnice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:4 | 5 | |
2. | Velke Porici | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:17 | 5 | |
3. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
4. | Ceska Skalice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 5.5 | |
5. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:2 | 5 | |
6. | Sobotka | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | 5 | |
7. | Lokomotiva HK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 5 | |
8. | Nachod B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
9. | Nepolisy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:4 | 4 | |
10. | Broumov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 4 | |
11. | SK Roudnice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:3 | 4 | |
12. | Trutnov B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:8 | 3.8 | |
13. | Trebechovice p. O. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:13 | 3.5 | |
14. | Lazne Belohrad | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 2.5 | |
15. | Jaromer | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:4 | 3.4 | |
16. | Kuncice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:5 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotka | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | 5 | |
2. | Solnice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:4 | 5 | |
3. | Lokomotiva HK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 5 | |
4. | Velke Porici | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:17 | 5 | |
5. | Ceska Skalice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | 5.5 | |
6. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:2 | 5 | |
7. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
8. | Nachod B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
9. | Broumov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 4 | |
10. | SK Roudnice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:3 | 4 | |
11. | Trutnov B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:8 | 3.8 | |
12. | Trebechovice p. O. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:13 | 3.5 | |
13. | Lazne Belohrad | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 2.5 | |
14. | Nepolisy | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:4 | 4 | |
15. | Jaromer | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:4 | 3.4 | |
16. | Kuncice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:5 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotka | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | 5 | |
2. | Solnice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:4 | 5 | |
3. | Lokomotiva HK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 5 | |
4. | Velke Porici | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:17 | 5 | |
5. | Ceska Skalice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | 5.5 | |
6. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:2 | 5 | |
7. | Nachod B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
8. | SK Roudnice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:3 | 4 | |
9. | Trutnov B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:8 | 3.8 | |
10. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
11. | Broumov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | 4 | |
12. | Nepolisy | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:4 | 4 | |
13. | Trebechovice p. O. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 3.5 | |
14. | Jaromer | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:4 | 3.4 | |
15. | Kuncice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:5 | 2.8 | |
16. | Lazne Belohrad | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 2.5 |