# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:31 | 4.9 | |
2. | Solnice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:28 | 4.2 | |
3. | Ceska Skalice | 9 | 8 | 1 | 29:19 | 5.3 | |
4. | Trebechovice p. O. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11:31 | 5.3 | |
5. | Lokomotiva HK | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:16 | 5.1 | |
6. | Trutnov B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11:26 | 4.6 | |
7. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:16 | 4.3 | |
8. | Velke Porici | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6:24 | 3.8 | |
9. | SK Roudnice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:8 | 2.8 | |
10. | Kuncice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:18 | 4.7 | |
11. | Broumov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:21 | 4.3 | |
12. | Lazne Belohrad | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:22 | 4.3 | |
13. | Nachod B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:19 | 4.3 | |
14. | Nepolisy | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
15. | Jaromer | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:14 | 3.3 | |
16. | Sobotka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:31 | 4.9 | |
2. | Solnice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:28 | 4.2 | |
3. | Ceska Skalice | 9 | 8 | 1 | 29:19 | 5.3 | |
4. | Lokomotiva HK | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:16 | 5.1 | |
5. | Trutnov B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11:26 | 4.6 | |
6. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:16 | 4.3 | |
7. | Trebechovice p. O. | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11:31 | 5.3 | |
8. | Kuncice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:18 | 4.7 | |
9. | Broumov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:21 | 4.3 | |
10. | Lazne Belohrad | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:22 | 4.3 | |
11. | Nachod B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:19 | 4.3 | |
12. | Velke Porici | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6:24 | 3.8 | |
13. | SK Roudnice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:8 | 2.8 | |
14. | Nepolisy | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
15. | Jaromer | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:14 | 3.3 | |
16. | Sobotka | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:31 | 4.9 | |
2. | Solnice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:28 | 4.2 | |
3. | Ceska Skalice | 9 | 8 | 1 | 29:19 | 5.3 | |
4. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:16 | 4.3 | |
5. | Lokomotiva HK | 8 | 7 | 1 | 25:16 | 5.1 | |
6. | Nachod B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:19 | 4.3 | |
7. | Trebechovice p. O. | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:31 | 5.3 | |
8. | Kuncice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15:18 | 4.7 | |
9. | Trutnov B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:26 | 4.6 | |
10. | Broumov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:21 | 4.3 | |
11. | Nepolisy | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
12. | Lazne Belohrad | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8:22 | 4.3 | |
13. | Jaromer | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9:14 | 3.3 | |
14. | Velke Porici | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6:24 | 3.8 | |
15. | SK Roudnice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:8 | 2.8 | |
16. | Sobotka | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:6 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceska Skalice | 9 | 7 | 2 | 29:19 | 5.3 | |
2. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 9 | 7 | 2 | 13:31 | 4.9 | |
3. | Trebechovice p. O. | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:31 | 5.3 | |
4. | Trutnov B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:26 | 4.6 | |
5. | Lokomotiva HK | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25:16 | 5.1 | |
6. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | 4.3 | |
7. | Broumov | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9:21 | 4.3 | |
8. | Nepolisy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
9. | Kuncice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:18 | 4.7 | |
10. | Lazne Belohrad | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:22 | 4.3 | |
11. | Nachod B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11:19 | 4.3 | |
12. | Solnice | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10:28 | 4.2 | |
13. | Velke Porici | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6:24 | 3.8 | |
14. | Jaromer | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | 3.3 | |
15. | SK Roudnice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:8 | 2.8 | |
16. | Sobotka | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:6 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trebechovice p. O. | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:31 | 5.3 | |
2. | Ceska Skalice | 9 | 5 | 4 | 29:19 | 5.3 | |
3. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13:31 | 4.9 | |
4. | Lokomotiva HK | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:16 | 5.1 | |
5. | Kuncice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:18 | 4.7 | |
6. | Trutnov B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 11:26 | 4.6 | |
7. | Broumov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:21 | 4.3 | |
8. | Nepolisy | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
9. | Lazne Belohrad | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:22 | 4.3 | |
10. | Nachod B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:19 | 4.3 | |
11. | Solnice | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:28 | 4.2 | |
12. | Velke Porici | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6:24 | 3.8 | |
13. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18:16 | 4.3 | |
14. | Jaromer | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | 3.3 | |
15. | SK Roudnice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:8 | 2.8 | |
16. | Sobotka | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:6 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trebechovice p. O. | 8 | 5 | 3 | 11:31 | 5.3 | |
2. | Ceska Skalice | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29:19 | 5.3 | |
3. | Lokomotiva HK | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:16 | 5.1 | |
4. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 9 | 3 | 6 | 13:31 | 4.9 | |
5. | Trutnov B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11:26 | 4.6 | |
6. | Nepolisy | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
7. | Kuncice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | 4.7 | |
8. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18:16 | 4.3 | |
9. | Lazne Belohrad | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:22 | 4.3 | |
10. | Nachod B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | 4.3 | |
11. | Solnice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:28 | 4.2 | |
12. | Velke Porici | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6:24 | 3.8 | |
13. | Broumov | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:21 | 4.3 | |
14. | Jaromer | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:14 | 3.3 | |
15. | SK Roudnice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:8 | 2.8 | |
16. | Sobotka | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trebechovice p. O. | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11:31 | 5.3 | |
2. | Ceska Skalice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29:19 | 5.3 | |
3. | Lokomotiva HK | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25:16 | 5.1 | |
4. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:31 | 4.9 | |
5. | Trutnov B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 11:26 | 4.6 | |
6. | Kuncice | 7 | 1 | 6 | 15:18 | 4.7 | |
7. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 18:16 | 4.3 | |
8. | Lazne Belohrad | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:22 | 4.3 | |
9. | Solnice | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:28 | 4.2 | |
10. | Velke Porici | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6:24 | 3.8 | |
11. | Jaromer | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:14 | 3.3 | |
12. | Broumov | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:21 | 4.3 | |
13. | Nepolisy | 7 | 0 | 7 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
14. | Nachod B | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:19 | 4.3 | |
15. | SK Roudnice | 8 | 0 | 8 | 14:8 | 2.8 | |
16. | Sobotka | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 |