# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:15 | 5.4 | |
2. | Nepolisy | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:12 | 4.6 | |
3. | Nachod B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
4. | Trebechovice p. O. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1:18 | 3.8 | |
5. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13:5 | 3.6 | |
6. | Velke Porici | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3:22 | 6.3 | |
7. | SK Roudnice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:4 | 4.8 | |
8. | Sobotka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:14 | 4.5 | |
9. | Solnice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:6 | 4.5 | |
10. | Lazne Belohrad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:11 | 4.3 | |
11. | Lokomotiva HK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:8 | 4.3 | |
12. | Jaromer | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:1 | 3.8 | |
13. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1:12 | 3.3 | |
14. | Trutnov B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:5 | 3.3 | |
15. | Broumov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:11 | 3.3 | |
16. | Ceska Skalice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:6 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:15 | 5.4 | |
2. | Nepolisy | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:12 | 4.6 | |
3. | Trebechovice p. O. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1:18 | 3.8 | |
4. | Velke Porici | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3:22 | 6.3 | |
5. | SK Roudnice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:4 | 4.8 | |
6. | Sobotka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:14 | 4.5 | |
7. | Solnice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:6 | 4.5 | |
8. | Nachod B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
9. | Lazne Belohrad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:11 | 4.3 | |
10. | Lokomotiva HK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:8 | 4.3 | |
11. | Jaromer | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:1 | 3.8 | |
12. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:5 | 3.6 | |
13. | Trutnov B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:5 | 3.3 | |
14. | Broumov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:11 | 3.3 | |
15. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:12 | 3.3 | |
16. | Ceska Skalice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:6 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:15 | 5.4 | |
2. | SK Roudnice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:4 | 4.8 | |
3. | Solnice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:6 | 4.5 | |
4. | Lazne Belohrad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:11 | 4.3 | |
5. | Lokomotiva HK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:8 | 4.3 | |
6. | Velke Porici | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3:22 | 6.3 | |
7. | Nepolisy | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:12 | 4.6 | |
8. | Sobotka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:14 | 4.5 | |
9. | Nachod B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
10. | Jaromer | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:1 | 3.8 | |
11. | Trebechovice p. O. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:18 | 3.8 | |
12. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:5 | 3.6 | |
13. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:12 | 3.3 | |
14. | Broumov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:11 | 3.3 | |
15. | Trutnov B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | 3.3 | |
16. | Ceska Skalice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:15 | 5.4 | |
2. | Lokomotiva HK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:8 | 4.3 | |
3. | Velke Porici | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3:22 | 6.3 | |
4. | Sobotka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:14 | 4.5 | |
5. | Nachod B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
6. | Lazne Belohrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:11 | 4.3 | |
7. | SK Roudnice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:4 | 4.8 | |
8. | Nepolisy | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | 4.6 | |
9. | Solnice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 4.5 | |
10. | Jaromer | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:1 | 3.8 | |
11. | Trebechovice p. O. | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:18 | 3.8 | |
12. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:5 | 3.6 | |
13. | Broumov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:11 | 3.3 | |
14. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:12 | 3.3 | |
15. | Trutnov B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | 3.3 | |
16. | Ceska Skalice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:15 | 5.4 | |
2. | Nachod B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
3. | Velke Porici | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:22 | 6.3 | |
4. | SK Roudnice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:4 | 4.8 | |
5. | Nepolisy | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | 4.6 | |
6. | Solnice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 4.5 | |
7. | Lazne Belohrad | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:11 | 4.3 | |
8. | Trebechovice p. O. | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:18 | 3.8 | |
9. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:5 | 3.6 | |
10. | Sobotka | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | 4.5 | |
11. | Lokomotiva HK | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | 4.3 | |
12. | Jaromer | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:1 | 3.8 | |
13. | Broumov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | 3.3 | |
14. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:12 | 3.3 | |
15. | Trutnov B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:5 | 3.3 | |
16. | Ceska Skalice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:15 | 5.4 | |
2. | Velke Porici | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:22 | 6.3 | |
3. | SK Roudnice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:4 | 4.8 | |
4. | Nepolisy | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | 4.6 | |
5. | Nachod B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
6. | Sobotka | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | 4.5 | |
7. | Solnice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:6 | 4.5 | |
8. | Jaromer | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:1 | 3.8 | |
9. | Trebechovice p. O. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:18 | 3.8 | |
10. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:5 | 3.6 | |
11. | Broumov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | 3.3 | |
12. | Lazne Belohrad | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | 4.3 | |
13. | Lokomotiva HK | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:8 | 4.3 | |
14. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | 3.3 | |
15. | Trutnov B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:5 | 3.3 | |
16. | Ceska Skalice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velke Porici | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:22 | 6.3 | |
2. | Kuncice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:15 | 5.4 | |
3. | Nachod B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
4. | SK Roudnice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:4 | 4.8 | |
5. | Nepolisy | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:12 | 4.6 | |
6. | Sobotka | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | 4.5 | |
7. | Solnice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:6 | 4.5 | |
8. | Trebechovice p. O. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:18 | 3.8 | |
9. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:5 | 3.6 | |
10. | Broumov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | 3.3 | |
11. | Lazne Belohrad | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | 4.3 | |
12. | Lokomotiva HK | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:8 | 4.3 | |
13. | Jaromer | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:1 | 3.8 | |
14. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | 3.3 | |
15. | Trutnov B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:5 | 3.3 | |
16. | Ceska Skalice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |