# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lazne Belohrad | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17:5 | 13 | |
2. | Ceska Skalice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 11 | |
3. | Zeleznice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 10 | |
4. | SK Roudnice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:11 | 10 | |
5. | Miletin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | 10 | |
6. | Trutnov B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17:10 | 8 | |
7. | Trebes B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 8 | |
8. | Trebechovice p. O. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:18 | 8 | |
9. | Novy HK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | 7 | |
10. | Kuncice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20:17 | 6 | |
11. | Broumov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 6 | |
12. | Stezery | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:14 | 6 | |
13. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | 5 | |
14. | Lokomotiva HK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9:15 | 5 | |
15. | Sobotka | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:24 | 4 | |
16. | Nachod B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10:15 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lazne Belohrad | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 37:13 | 25 | |
2. | Ceska Skalice | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 29:12 | 25 | |
3. | Zeleznice | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27:12 | 22 | |
4. | Trutnov B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 30:20 | 19 | |
5. | SK Roudnice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 27:20 | 19 | |
6. | Novy HK | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 25:17 | 16 | |
7. | Trebes B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 15 | |
8. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17:18 | 15 | |
9. | Stezery | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 24:27 | 14 | |
10. | Miletin | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18:23 | 14 | |
11. | Kuncice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 34:33 | 12 | |
12. | Broumov | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17:25 | 9 | |
13. | Lokomotiva HK | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 18:34 | 8 | |
14. | Trebechovice p. O. | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11:34 | 8 | |
15. | Sobotka | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 22:48 | 8 | |
16. | Nachod B | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15:30 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lazne Belohrad | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 58:15 | 39 | |
2. | Ceska Skalice | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 44:15 | 37 | |
3. | Zeleznice | 15 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 40:18 | 33 | |
4. | Trutnov B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 53:29 | 28 | |
5. | SK Roudnice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 33:26 | 27 | |
6. | Novy HK | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 34:24 | 25 | |
7. | Kuncice | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 52:40 | 24 | |
8. | Miletin | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 26:29 | 22 | |
9. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 15 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:31 | 19 | |
10. | Stezery | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 32:46 | 19 | |
11. | Trebes B | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 21:26 | 18 | |
12. | Lokomotiva HK | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 30:44 | 17 | |
13. | Broumov | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20:34 | 14 | |
14. | Trebechovice p. O. | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:46 | 14 | |
15. | Nachod B | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25:45 | 12 | |
16. | Sobotka | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 29:70 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lazne Belohrad | 20 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 70:20 | 51 | |
2. | Zeleznice | 20 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 60:20 | 48 | |
3. | Ceska Skalice | 20 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 57:21 | 46 | |
4. | SK Roudnice | 20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 43:34 | 38 | |
5. | Trutnov B | 20 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 65:39 | 35 | |
6. | Miletin | 20 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 36:36 | 33 | |
7. | Novy HK | 20 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 42:38 | 31 | |
8. | Kuncice | 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 64:52 | 30 | |
9. | Stezery | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 47:53 | 27 | |
10. | Trebes B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 27:36 | 24 | |
11. | Trebechovice p. O. | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 30:58 | 24 | |
12. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 20 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 32:45 | 23 | |
13. | Lokomotiva HK | 20 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 40:59 | 23 | |
14. | Broumov | 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 28:46 | 22 | |
15. | Sobotka | 20 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 41:90 | 15 | |
16. | Nachod B | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 33:63 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lazne Belohrad | 25 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 92:27 | 63 | |
2. | Ceska Skalice | 25 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 73:30 | 58 | |
3. | Zeleznice | 25 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 80:30 | 57 | |
4. | SK Roudnice | 25 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 59:51 | 47 | |
5. | Kuncice | 25 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 88:58 | 42 | |
6. | Trutnov B | 25 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 74:47 | 41 | |
7. | Miletin | 25 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 48:53 | 41 | |
8. | Novy HK | 25 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 62:50 | 37 | |
9. | Stezery | 25 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 57:60 | 37 | |
10. | Trebechovice p. O. | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 39:65 | 35 | |
11. | Broumov | 25 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 36:55 | 28 | |
12. | Trebes B | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 35:50 | 27 | |
13. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 25 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 35:62 | 26 | |
14. | Lokomotiva HK | 25 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 45:87 | 23 | |
15. | Sobotka | 25 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 50:111 | 19 | |
16. | Nachod B | 25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 41:81 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lazne Belohrad | 30 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 102:36 | 71 | |
2. | Ceska Skalice | 30 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 90:34 | 70 | |
3. | Zeleznice | 30 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 92:36 | 67 | |
4. | SK Roudnice | 30 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 71:58 | 56 | |
5. | Miletin | 30 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 55:63 | 49 | |
6. | Trutnov B | 30 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 82:60 | 47 | |
7. | Novy HK | 30 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 79:61 | 47 | |
8. | Kuncice | 30 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 96:80 | 47 | |
9. | Stezery | 30 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 65:73 | 41 | |
10. | Trebechovice p. O. | 30 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 43:75 | 39 | |
11. | Broumov | 30 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 46:65 | 36 | |
12. | Trebes B | 30 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 46:56 | 35 | |
13. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 30 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 56:71 | 35 | |
14. | Lokomotiva HK | 30 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 52:98 | 30 | |
15. | Sobotka | 30 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 59:120 | 27 | |
16. | Nachod B | 30 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 47:95 | 23 |