# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiva HK | 16 | 16 | 0 | 55:23 | 4.9 | |
2. | Trutnov B | 16 | 16 | 0 | 32:46 | 4.9 | |
3. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 16 | 16 | 0 | 23:48 | 4.4 | |
4. | Lazne Belohrad | 16 | 16 | 0 | 26:40 | 4.1 | |
5. | SK Roudnice | 16 | 16 | 0 | 40:18 | 3.6 | |
6. | Ceska Skalice | 16 | 15 | 1 | 52:27 | 4.9 | |
7. | Broumov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 37:35 | 4.8 | |
8. | Trebechovice p. O. | 16 | 15 | 1 | 32:40 | 4.5 | |
9. | Nachod B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 33:35 | 4.5 | |
10. | Kuncice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 31:37 | 4.5 | |
11. | Solnice | 16 | 15 | 1 | 19:46 | 4.1 | |
12. | Velke Porici | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:39 | 4 | |
13. | Nepolisy | 15 | 14 | 1 | 39:28 | 4.5 | |
14. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 14 | 1 | 37:24 | 4.1 | |
15. | Jaromer | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
16. | Sobotka | 15 | 11 | 4 | 28:12 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trutnov B | 16 | 16 | 0 | 32:46 | 4.9 | |
2. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 16 | 16 | 0 | 23:48 | 4.4 | |
3. | Ceska Skalice | 16 | 15 | 1 | 52:27 | 4.9 | |
4. | Lokomotiva HK | 16 | 15 | 1 | 55:23 | 4.9 | |
5. | Broumov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 37:35 | 4.8 | |
6. | Lazne Belohrad | 16 | 15 | 1 | 26:40 | 4.1 | |
7. | Solnice | 16 | 15 | 1 | 19:46 | 4.1 | |
8. | SK Roudnice | 16 | 15 | 1 | 40:18 | 3.6 | |
9. | Trebechovice p. O. | 16 | 14 | 2 | 32:40 | 4.5 | |
10. | Nepolisy | 15 | 14 | 1 | 39:28 | 4.5 | |
11. | Nachod B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 33:35 | 4.5 | |
12. | Kuncice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 31:37 | 4.5 | |
13. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 14 | 1 | 37:24 | 4.1 | |
14. | Velke Porici | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:39 | 4 | |
15. | Jaromer | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
16. | Sobotka | 15 | 10 | 5 | 28:12 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 16 | 15 | 1 | 23:48 | 4.4 | |
2. | Ceska Skalice | 16 | 14 | 2 | 52:27 | 4.9 | |
3. | Lokomotiva HK | 16 | 14 | 2 | 55:23 | 4.9 | |
4. | Solnice | 16 | 14 | 2 | 19:46 | 4.1 | |
5. | Trutnov B | 16 | 13 | 3 | 32:46 | 4.9 | |
6. | Trebechovice p. O. | 16 | 13 | 3 | 32:40 | 4.5 | |
7. | Nepolisy | 15 | 13 | 2 | 39:28 | 4.5 | |
8. | Nachod B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 33:35 | 4.5 | |
9. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 13 | 2 | 37:24 | 4.1 | |
10. | Broumov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 37:35 | 4.8 | |
11. | Lazne Belohrad | 16 | 12 | 4 | 26:40 | 4.1 | |
12. | Kuncice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 31:37 | 4.5 | |
13. | SK Roudnice | 16 | 11 | 5 | 40:18 | 3.6 | |
14. | Jaromer | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
15. | Velke Porici | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:39 | 4 | |
16. | Sobotka | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:12 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trutnov B | 16 | 13 | 3 | 32:46 | 4.9 | |
2. | Ceska Skalice | 16 | 11 | 5 | 52:27 | 4.9 | |
3. | Lokomotiva HK | 16 | 11 | 5 | 55:23 | 4.9 | |
4. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 16 | 11 | 5 | 23:48 | 4.4 | |
5. | Broumov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 37:35 | 4.8 | |
6. | Nepolisy | 15 | 10 | 5 | 39:28 | 4.5 | |
7. | Nachod B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 33:35 | 4.5 | |
8. | Trebechovice p. O. | 16 | 9 | 7 | 32:40 | 4.5 | |
9. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 9 | 6 | 37:24 | 4.1 | |
10. | Lazne Belohrad | 16 | 9 | 7 | 26:40 | 4.1 | |
11. | Kuncice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31:37 | 4.5 | |
12. | Velke Porici | 15 | 8 | 7 | 21:39 | 4 | |
13. | SK Roudnice | 16 | 8 | 8 | 40:18 | 3.6 | |
14. | Solnice | 16 | 6 | 10 | 19:46 | 4.1 | |
15. | Sobotka | 15 | 5 | 10 | 28:12 | 2.7 | |
16. | Jaromer | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:28 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trutnov B | 16 | 10 | 6 | 32:46 | 4.9 | |
2. | Trebechovice p. O. | 16 | 9 | 7 | 32:40 | 4.5 | |
3. | Nachod B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 33:35 | 4.5 | |
4. | Ceska Skalice | 16 | 8 | 8 | 52:27 | 4.9 | |
5. | Lokomotiva HK | 16 | 8 | 8 | 55:23 | 4.9 | |
6. | Broumov | 15 | 8 | 7 | 37:35 | 4.8 | |
7. | Nepolisy | 15 | 8 | 7 | 39:28 | 4.5 | |
8. | Kuncice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31:37 | 4.5 | |
9. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 16 | 7 | 9 | 23:48 | 4.4 | |
10. | Lazne Belohrad | 16 | 6 | 10 | 26:40 | 4.1 | |
11. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:24 | 4.1 | |
12. | Solnice | 16 | 5 | 11 | 19:46 | 4.1 | |
13. | Velke Porici | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:39 | 4 | |
14. | SK Roudnice | 16 | 5 | 11 | 40:18 | 3.6 | |
15. | Jaromer | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
16. | Sobotka | 15 | 3 | 12 | 28:12 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiva HK | 16 | 7 | 9 | 55:23 | 4.9 | |
2. | Trebechovice p. O. | 16 | 7 | 9 | 32:40 | 4.5 | |
3. | Ceska Skalice | 16 | 6 | 10 | 52:27 | 4.9 | |
4. | Trutnov B | 16 | 6 | 10 | 32:46 | 4.9 | |
5. | Nepolisy | 15 | 6 | 9 | 39:28 | 4.5 | |
6. | Kuncice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 31:37 | 4.5 | |
7. | Broumov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:35 | 4.8 | |
8. | Nachod B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33:35 | 4.5 | |
9. | Lazne Belohrad | 16 | 5 | 11 | 26:40 | 4.1 | |
10. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 16 | 4 | 12 | 23:48 | 4.4 | |
11. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 4 | 11 | 37:24 | 4.1 | |
12. | Solnice | 16 | 4 | 12 | 19:46 | 4.1 | |
13. | Velke Porici | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:39 | 4 | |
14. | SK Roudnice | 16 | 3 | 13 | 40:18 | 3.6 | |
15. | Jaromer | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
16. | Sobotka | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:12 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trebechovice p. O. | 16 | 4 | 12 | 32:40 | 4.5 | |
2. | Ceska Skalice | 16 | 3 | 13 | 52:27 | 4.9 | |
3. | Lokomotiva HK | 16 | 3 | 13 | 55:23 | 4.9 | |
4. | Trutnov B | 16 | 3 | 13 | 32:46 | 4.9 | |
5. | Kuncice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:37 | 4.5 | |
6. | Solnice | 16 | 3 | 13 | 19:46 | 4.1 | |
7. | Broumov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 37:35 | 4.8 | |
8. | Nepolisy | 15 | 2 | 13 | 39:28 | 4.5 | |
9. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 16 | 2 | 14 | 23:48 | 4.4 | |
10. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 2 | 13 | 37:24 | 4.1 | |
11. | Lazne Belohrad | 16 | 2 | 14 | 26:40 | 4.1 | |
12. | Velke Porici | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:39 | 4 | |
13. | Nachod B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:35 | 4.5 | |
14. | Jaromer | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
15. | Sobotka | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:12 | 2.7 | |
16. | SK Roudnice | 16 | 0 | 16 | 40:18 | 3.6 |