#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.AEL Limassol420020000012
2.Apollon420010001010
3.Omonia410021000010
4.Anorthosis520011000110
5.AEK Larnaca32001000009
6.Paphos51101110008
7.Doxa40002010107
8.APOEL30001110004
9.Karmiotissa30000111004
10.Paralimni40000101024
11.Ol. Nicosia40001020013
12.Nea Salamis40001010023
13.Achnas51010020013
14.Ermis40000110021