Cyprus

First Division 2020/2021First Division

5. Round B's1X2
28.10. 15:00 Nea Salamis - Ermis        
28.10. 16:00 Achnas - Anorthosis        
25.11. 16:00 APOEL - Doxa        
13.01.2021 17:00 Apollon - Omonia        
8. Round B's1X2
Today 17:00 Doxa - AEL Limassol 16
9. Round B's1X2
30.10. 17:00 Paralimni - Doxa        
30.10. 19:00 AEK Larnaca - Paphos        
31.10. 15:00 AEL Limassol - Ermis        
31.10. 17:30 APOEL - Apollon        
01.11. 15:00 Ol. Nicosia - Omonia        
01.11. 17:30 Karmiotissa - Anorthosis        
02.11. 17:00 Nea Salamis - Achnas        
10. Round B's1X2
07.11. 15:00 Achnas - APOEL        
  Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca        
  Apollon - Karmiotissa        
  Ermis - Paralimni        
  Ol. Nicosia - Nea Salamis        
  Omonia - Doxa        
  Paphos - AEL Limassol        
11. Round B's1X2
21.11. 15:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon        
  AEL Limassol - Anorthosis        
  APOEL - Ol. Nicosia        
  Doxa - Ermis        
  Karmiotissa - Achnas        
  Nea Salamis - Omonia        
  Paralimni - Paphos        
12. Round B's1X2
28.11. 15:00 Achnas - AEK Larnaca        
  Anorthosis - Paralimni        
  Apollon - AEL Limassol        
  Nea Salamis - APOEL        
  Ol. Nicosia - Karmiotissa        
  Omonia - Ermis        
  Paphos - Doxa        
13. Round B's1X2
05.12. 15:00 AEK Larnaca - Ol. Nicosia        
  AEL Limassol - Achnas        
  APOEL - Omonia        
  Doxa - Anorthosis        
  Ermis - Paphos        
  Karmiotissa - Nea Salamis        
  Paralimni - Apollon        
14. Round B's1X2
12.12. 15:00 AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis        
  AEL Limassol - Ol. Nicosia        
  Doxa - Apollon        
  Ermis - Anorthosis        
  Karmiotissa - APOEL        
  Omonia - Paphos        
  Paralimni - Achnas        
15. Round B's1X2
19.12. 15:00 Achnas - Doxa        
  Anorthosis - Paphos        
  APOEL - AEK Larnaca        
  Apollon - Ermis        
  Karmiotissa - Omonia        
  Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol        
  Ol. Nicosia - Paralimni        
16. Round B's1X2
22.12. 15:00 AEK Larnaca - Karmiotissa        
  AEL Limassol - APOEL        
  Doxa - Ol. Nicosia        
  Ermis - Achnas        
  Omonia - Anorthosis        
  Paphos - Apollon        
  Paralimni - Nea Salamis        
17. Round B's1X2
02.01.2021 15:00 Achnas - Paphos        
  AEK Larnaca - Omonia        
  APOEL - Paralimni        
  Apollon - Anorthosis        
  Karmiotissa - AEL Limassol        
  Nea Salamis - Doxa        
  Ol. Nicosia - Ermis        
18. Round B's1X2
05.01.2021 15:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca        
  Anorthosis - Achnas        
  Doxa - APOEL        
  Ermis - Nea Salamis        
  Omonia - Apollon        
  Paphos - Ol. Nicosia        
  Paralimni - Karmiotissa        
19. Round B's1X2
09.01.2021 15:00 Achnas - Apollon        
  AEK Larnaca - Paralimni        
  AEL Limassol - Omonia        
  APOEL - Ermis        
  Karmiotissa - Doxa        
  Nea Salamis - Paphos        
  Ol. Nicosia - Anorthosis        
20. Round B's1X2
16.01.2021 15:00 Anorthosis - Nea Salamis        
  Apollon - Ol. Nicosia        
  Doxa - AEK Larnaca        
  Ermis - Karmiotissa        
  Omonia - Achnas        
  Paphos - APOEL        
  Paralimni - AEL Limassol        
21. Round B's1X2
23.01.2021 15:00 AEK Larnaca - Ermis        
  AEL Limassol - Doxa        
  APOEL - Anorthosis        
  Karmiotissa - Paphos        
  Nea Salamis - Apollon        
  Ol. Nicosia - Achnas        
  Paralimni - Omonia        
22. Round B's1X2
26.01.2021 15:00 Achnas - Nea Salamis        
  Anorthosis - Karmiotissa        
  Apollon - APOEL        
  Doxa - Paralimni        
  Ermis - AEL Limassol        
  Omonia - Ol. Nicosia        
  Paphos - AEK Larnaca        
23. Round B's1X2
30.01.2021 15:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis        
  AEL Limassol - Paphos        
  APOEL - Achnas        
  Doxa - Omonia        
  Karmiotissa - Apollon        
  Nea Salamis - Ol. Nicosia        
  Paralimni - Ermis        
24. Round B's1X2
06.02.2021 15:00 Achnas - Karmiotissa        
  Anorthosis - AEL Limassol        
  Apollon - AEK Larnaca        
  Ermis - Doxa        
  Ol. Nicosia - APOEL        
  Omonia - Nea Salamis        
  Paphos - Paralimni        
25. Round B's1X2
09.02.2021 15:00 AEK Larnaca - Achnas        
  AEL Limassol - Apollon        
  APOEL - Nea Salamis        
  Doxa - Paphos        
  Ermis - Omonia        
  Karmiotissa - Ol. Nicosia        
  Paralimni - Anorthosis        
26. Round B's1X2
13.02.2021 15:00 Achnas - AEL Limassol        
  Anorthosis - Doxa        
  Apollon - Paralimni        
  Nea Salamis - Karmiotissa        
  Ol. Nicosia - AEK Larnaca        
  Omonia - APOEL        
  Paphos - Ermis        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com