Cyprus

First Division 2010/2011First Division

26. Round1X2 
Achnas - Anorthosis0:219.03.2011
AEK Larnaca - Paphos2:119.03.2011
Alki Larnaca - Paralimni0:319.03.2011
APOEL - AEL Limassol2:019.03.2011
Apollon - Omonia2:019.03.2011
Doxa - Ol. Nicosia1:219.03.2011
Kinyras Peyias - Ermis1:3   19.03.2011
25. Round1X2 
AEL Limassol - Kinyras Peyias2:013.03.2011
Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca2:113.03.2011
Ermis - Alki Larnaca3:113.03.2011
Omonia - Doxa6:013.03.2011
Paphos - Apollon1:013.03.2011
Paralimni - Achnas1:213.03.2011
Ol. Nicosia - APOEL1:212.03.2011
24. Round1X2 
Doxa - APOEL0:106.03.2011
Kinyras Peyias - Ol. Nicosia1:306.03.2011
Omonia - Paphos1:106.03.2011
Achnas - Ermis1:005.03.2011
AEK Larnaca - Paralimni0:205.03.2011
Alki Larnaca - AEL Limassol3:005.03.2011
Apollon - Anorthosis1:205.03.2011
23. Round1X2 
Ol. Nicosia - Alki Larnaca1:128.02.2011
Anorthosis - Omonia0:027.02.2011
APOEL - Kinyras Peyias6:227.02.2011
AEL Limassol - Achnas2:126.02.2011
Ermis - AEK Larnaca1:126.02.2011
Paphos - Doxa5:026.02.2011
Paralimni - Apollon2:126.02.2011
22. Round1X2 
Omonia - Paralimni0:021.02.2011
Alki Larnaca - APOEL2:120.02.2011
Apollon - Ermis1:120.02.2011
Doxa - Kinyras Peyias4:320.02.2011
Achnas - Ol. Nicosia0:119.02.2011
AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol0:019.02.2011
Paphos - Anorthosis1:219.02.2011
21. Round1X2 
APOEL - Achnas0:114.02.2011
Ermis - Omonia0:014.02.2011
AEL Limassol - Apollon2:313.02.2011
Anorthosis - Doxa4:113.02.2011
Kinyras Peyias - Alki Larnaca1:213.02.2011
Ol. Nicosia - AEK Larnaca2:312.02.2011
Paralimni - Paphos2:112.02.2011
20. Round1X2 
Achnas - Kinyras Peyias0:006.02.2011
Anorthosis - Paralimni3:106.02.2011
Doxa - Alki Larnaca3:006.02.2011
Paphos - Ermis3:106.02.2011
AEK Larnaca - APOEL1:205.02.2011
Apollon - Ol. Nicosia2:105.02.2011
Omonia - AEL Limassol2:005.02.2011
19. Round1X2 
Alki Larnaca - Achnas2:231.01.2011
APOEL - Apollon2:130.01.2011
AEL Limassol - Paphos1:029.01.2011
Kinyras Peyias - AEK Larnaca0:029.01.2011
Ol. Nicosia - Omonia0:229.01.2011
Paralimni - Doxa1:029.01.2011
Ermis - Anorthosis3:0 AWA.28.01.2011
18. Round1X2 
AEK Larnaca - Alki Larnaca0:223.01.2011
Anorthosis - AEL Limassol4:023.01.2011
Apollon - Kinyras Peyias2:123.01.2011
Doxa - Achnas0:222.01.2011
Omonia - APOEL0:122.01.2011
Paphos - Ol. Nicosia1:322.01.2011
Paralimni - Ermis3:122.01.2011
17. Round1X2 
AEL Limassol - Paralimni0:017.01.2011
Achnas - AEK Larnaca0:116.01.2011
Ermis - Doxa2:116.01.2011
Ol. Nicosia - Anorthosis2:2 16.01.2011
Alki Larnaca - Apollon2:315.01.2011
APOEL - Paphos5:115.01.2011
Kinyras Peyias - Omonia0:115.01.2011
16. Round1X2 
Omonia - Alki Larnaca2:010.01.2011
Ermis - AEL Limassol0:009.01.2011
Paphos - Kinyras Peyias0:009.01.2011
Paralimni - Ol. Nicosia1:309.01.2011
Anorthosis - APOEL2:008.01.2011
Apollon - Achnas1:108.01.2011
Doxa - AEK Larnaca1:408.01.2011
15. Round1X2 
Alki Larnaca - Paphos2:320.12.2010
Achnas - Omonia0:019.12.2010
Ol. Nicosia - Ermis3:219.12.2010
AEK Larnaca - Apollon2:218.12.2010
AEL Limassol - Doxa3:018.12.2010
APOEL - Paralimni2:118.12.2010
Kinyras Peyias - Anorthosis3:118.12.2010
14. Round1X2 
AEL Limassol - Ol. Nicosia3:213.12.2010
Ermis - APOEL0:212.12.2010
Omonia - AEK Larnaca2:012.12.2010
Paralimni - Kinyras Peyias1:012.12.2010
Anorthosis - Alki Larnaca1:211.12.2010
Doxa - Apollon1:111.12.2010
Paphos - Achnas0:111.12.2010
13. Round1X2 
Ermis - Kinyras Peyias1:106.12.2010
Anorthosis - Achnas1:105.12.2010
Omonia - Apollon3:105.12.2010
AEL Limassol - APOEL2:204.12.2010
Ol. Nicosia - Doxa1:004.12.2010
Paphos - AEK Larnaca2:004.12.2010
Paralimni - Alki Larnaca0:204.12.2010
12. Round1X2 
Alki Larnaca - Ermis0:129.11.2010
Achnas - Paralimni2:228.11.2010
AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis3:028.11.2010
Kinyras Peyias - AEL Limassol3:428.11.2010
APOEL - Ol. Nicosia4:127.11.2010
Apollon - Paphos1:027.11.2010
Doxa - Omonia2:327.11.2010
11. Round1X2 
Ol. Nicosia - Kinyras Peyias1:122.11.2010
AEL Limassol - Alki Larnaca1:021.11.2010
APOEL - Doxa3:121.11.2010
Anorthosis - Apollon1:220.11.2010
Ermis - Achnas1:120.11.2010
Paphos - Omonia1:120.11.2010
Paralimni - AEK Larnaca0:220.11.2010
10. Round1X2 
Achnas - AEL Limassol0:015.11.2010
Alki Larnaca - Ol. Nicosia0:014.11.2010
Apollon - Paralimni1:014.11.2010
Doxa - Paphos2:114.11.2010
AEK Larnaca - Ermis2:113.11.2010
Kinyras Peyias - APOEL0:513.11.2010
Omonia - Anorthosis1:013.11.2010
9. Round1X2 
Anorthosis - Paphos1:108.11.2010
AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca1:207.11.2010
APOEL - Alki Larnaca1:007.11.2010
Ermis - Apollon2:206.11.2010
Kinyras Peyias - Doxa1:106.11.2010
Ol. Nicosia - Achnas3:206.11.2010
Paralimni - Omonia0:106.11.2010
8. Round1X2 
Alki Larnaca - Kinyras Peyias0:001.11.2010
AEK Larnaca - Ol. Nicosia1:131.10.2010
Omonia - Ermis4:131.10.2010
Paphos - Paralimni0:131.10.2010
Achnas - APOEL0:130.10.2010
Apollon - AEL Limassol3:030.10.2010
Doxa - Anorthosis2:230.10.2010
7. Round1X2 
Ermis - Paphos2:225.10.2010
AEL Limassol - Omonia0:024.10.2010
Ol. Nicosia - Apollon2:124.10.2010
Alki Larnaca - Doxa1:123.10.2010
APOEL - AEK Larnaca1:023.10.2010
Kinyras Peyias - Achnas1:023.10.2010
Paralimni - Anorthosis0:023.10.2010
6. Round1X2 
Omonia - Ol. Nicosia2:218.10.2010
Achnas - Alki Larnaca2:117.10.2010
Apollon - APOEL0:517.10.2010
Doxa - Paralimni1:017.10.2010
AEK Larnaca - Kinyras Peyias3:216.10.2010
Anorthosis - Ermis4:016.10.2010
Paphos - AEL Limassol2:216.10.2010
5. Round1X2 
Achnas - Doxa3:204.10.2010
Alki Larnaca - AEK Larnaca1:203.10.2010
APOEL - Omonia3:003.10.2010
AEL Limassol - Anorthosis1:302.10.2010
Ermis - Paralimni1:002.10.2010
Kinyras Peyias - Apollon2:102.10.2010
Ol. Nicosia - Paphos2:202.10.2010
4. Round1X2 
Apollon - Alki Larnaca1:226.09.2010
Omonia - Kinyras Peyias0:126.09.2010
Paralimni - AEL Limassol1:126.09.2010
AEK Larnaca - Achnas1:125.09.2010
Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia2:125.09.2010
Doxa - Ermis1:025.09.2010
Paphos - APOEL1:125.09.2010
3. Round1X2 
AEL Limassol - Ermis1:220.09.2010
Achnas - Apollon0:219.09.2010
APOEL - Anorthosis2:119.09.2010
Kinyras Peyias - Paphos0:119.09.2010
AEK Larnaca - Doxa2:018.09.2010
Alki Larnaca - Omonia0:418.09.2010
Ol. Nicosia - Paralimni1:118.09.2010
2. Round1X2 
Ermis - Ol. Nicosia2:213.09.2010
Anorthosis - Kinyras Peyias3:012.09.2010
Doxa - AEL Limassol0:012.09.2010
Paphos - Alki Larnaca1:212.09.2010
Apollon - AEK Larnaca1:211.09.2010
Omonia - Achnas1:011.09.2010
Paralimni - APOEL1:011.09.2010
1. Round1X2 
AEK Larnaca - Omonia1:230.08.2010
APOEL - Ermis1:030.08.2010
Achnas - Paphos2:129.08.2010
Alki Larnaca - Anorthosis2:329.08.2010
Apollon - Doxa4:029.08.2010
Kinyras Peyias - Paralimni0:228.08.2010
Ol. Nicosia - AEL Limassol0:228.08.2010
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for First Division 2010/2011 which is sorted in Soccer - Cyprus category. Make use of complete results list in First Division 2010/2011 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in First Division 2010/2011.