Cyprus

Division 2 2020/2021Division 2

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Chloraka - Sotiras         POSTP.
Alki Oroklini - Paeek           29.01. 17:00
Achyronas Liopetriou - Chloraka         POSTP.
Aris - Ypsonas         POSTP.
Kouris Erimi - Digenis Akritas         POSTP.
Omonia Aradippou - ASIL Lysi         POSTP.
Othellos Athienou - Sotiras         POSTP.
Xylotympou - Anagennisi Derynia         POSTP.
Thoi Lakatamias - Ayia Napa         POSTP.
Omonia Psevda - Zakakiou         POSTP.
  • Results
19. Round1X2 
Ayia Napa - Achyronas LiopetriouPOSTP.   Yesterday
Zakakiou - Kouris ErimiPOSTP.   23.01.
Chloraka - Othellos AthienouPOSTP.   23.01.
ASIL Lysi - Alki OrokliniPOSTP.   23.01.
Digenis Akritas - Omonia AradippouPOSTP.   23.01.
Sotiras - XylotympouPOSTP.   23.01.
Paeek - Thoi LakatamiasPOSTP.   23.01.
Ypsonas - Omonia PsevdaPOSTP.   23.01.
Anagennisi Derynia - ArisPOSTP.   22.01.
15. Round1X2 
Xylotympou - ASIL LysiPOSTP.   20.01.
Ypsonas - Ayia NapaPOSTP.   20.01.
13. Round1X2 
Chloraka - Omonia PsevdaPOSTP.   20.01.
18. Round1X2 
Omonia Psevda - Kouris ErimiPOSTP.   17.01.
Achyronas Liopetriou - PaeekPOSTP.   16.01.
Alki Oroklini - Digenis AkritasPOSTP.   16.01.
Omonia Aradippou - ZakakiouPOSTP.   16.01.
Othellos Athienou - Ayia NapaPOSTP.   16.01.
Xylotympou - ChlorakaPOSTP.   16.01.
Thoi Lakatamias - ASIL LysiPOSTP.   16.01.
Ypsonas - Anagennisi DeryniaPOSTP.   16.01.
Aris - SotirasPOSTP.   15.01.
10. Round1X2 
ASIL Lysi - ChlorakaPOSTP.   13.01.
17. Round1X2 
Aris - ChlorakaPOSTP.10.01.
Xylotympou - Ayia NapaPOSTP.10.01.
Achyronas Liopetriou - ASIL Lysi1:009.01.
Alki Oroklini - ZakakiouPOSTP.09.01.
Anagennisi Derynia - Omonia Psevda2:209.01.
Omonia Aradippou - Kouris Erimi1:009.01.
Othellos Athienou - Paeek1:009.01.
Thoi Lakatamias - Digenis Akritas1:309.01.
Ypsonas - Sotiras4:209.01.
16. Round1X2 
Zakakiou - Thoi Lakatamias2:006.01.
Chloraka - Ypsonas2:106.01.
ASIL Lysi - Othellos Athienou3:006.01.
Ayia Napa - Aris2:006.01.
Digenis Akritas - Achyronas Liopetriou2:106.01.
Kouris Erimi - Alki Oroklini2:306.01.
Omonia Psevda - Omonia Aradippou2:506.01.
Sotiras - Anagennisi Derynia1:106.01.
Paeek - Xylotympou3:006.01.
15. Round1X2 
Achyronas Liopetriou - Zakakiou1:003.01.
Alki Oroklini - Omonia Aradippou0:103.01.
Anagennisi Derynia - Chloraka4:103.01.
Aris - Paeek0:102.01.
Sotiras - Omonia Psevda0:102.01.
Othellos Athienou - Digenis Akritas4:2   02.01.
Thoi Lakatamias - Kouris Erimi3:302.01.
12. Round1X2 
Alki Oroklini - Achyronas Liopetriou1:028.12.2020
9. Round1X2 
Chloraka - Digenis Akritas3:028.12.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 2 2020/2021 which is sorted in Cyprus category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 2 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 2 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Cyprus category, including history results, tables and statistics.