Cyprus

Division 2 2020/2021Division 2

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Anagennisi Derynia - Ayia Napa   11 Today 17:00
Achyronas Liopetriou - Kouris Erimi   3 Tomorrow 15:00
Alki Oroklini - Omonia Psevda   3 Tomorrow 15:00
Aris - ASIL Lysi           Tomorrow 15:00
Sotiras - Chloraka           Tomorrow 15:00
Othellos Athienou - Zakakiou   3 Tomorrow 15:00
Xylotympou - Digenis Akritas           Tomorrow 15:00
Thoi Lakatamias - Omonia Aradippou   3 Tomorrow 15:00
Ypsonas - Paeek           Tomorrow 15:00
Ayia Napa - Ypsonas           27.04. 15:00
Digenis Akritas - Othellos Athienou           27.04. 15:00
Zakakiou - Achyronas Liopetriou           28.04. 15:00
Chloraka - Anagennisi Derynia           28.04. 15:00
ASIL Lysi - Xylotympou           28.04. 15:00
Kouris Erimi - Thoi Lakatamias           28.04. 15:00
Omonia Aradippou - Alki Oroklini           28.04. 15:00
Omonia Psevda - Sotiras           28.04. 15:00
Paeek - Aris           28.04. 15:00
  • Results
27. Round1X2 
Xylotympou - Alki Oroklini0:021.04.
30. Round1X2 
Alki Oroklini - Thoi Lakatamias3:018.04.
Omonia Psevda - Chloraka2:318.04.
Zakakiou - Xylotympou0:217.04.
ASIL Lysi - Ypsonas3:117.04.
Ayia Napa - Sotiras2:1   17.04.
Digenis Akritas - Aris0:217.04.
Kouris Erimi - Othellos Athienou0:1   17.04.
Omonia Aradippou - Achyronas Liopetriou4:5   17.04.
Paeek - Anagennisi Derynia3:117.04.
29. Round1X2 
Achyronas Liopetriou - Alki Oroklini1:114.04.
Chloraka - Ayia Napa1:114.04.
Anagennisi Derynia - ASIL Lysi1:014.04.
Aris - Zakakiou2:014.04.
Sotiras - Paeek1:314.04.
Othellos Athienou - Omonia Aradippou1:014.04.
Xylotympou - Kouris Erimi4:114.04.
Thoi Lakatamias - Omonia Psevda4:214.04.
Ypsonas - Digenis Akritas1:414.04.
28. Round1X2 
Omonia Psevda - Ayia Napa1:211.04.
Zakakiou - Ypsonas2:010.04.
Alki Oroklini - Othellos Athienou1:210.04.
ASIL Lysi - Sotiras1:110.04.
Digenis Akritas - Anagennisi Derynia1:2   10.04.
Kouris Erimi - Aris0:1   10.04.
Omonia Aradippou - Xylotympou1:4   10.04.
Paeek - Chloraka4:0   10.04.
Thoi Lakatamias - Achyronas Liopetriou3:110.04.
27. Round1X2 
Achyronas Liopetriou - Omonia Psevda3:0   07.04.
Chloraka - ASIL Lysi0:107.04.
Anagennisi Derynia - Zakakiou4:2   07.04.
Aris - Omonia Aradippou0:207.04.
Ayia Napa - Paeek2:2   07.04.
Sotiras - Digenis Akritas3:207.04.
Othellos Athienou - Thoi Lakatamias2:1   07.04.
Ypsonas - Kouris Erimi0:107.04.
26. Round1X2 
Digenis Akritas - Chloraka1:104.04.
Achyronas Liopetriou - Othellos Athienou1:103.04.
Zakakiou - Sotiras1:303.04.
Alki Oroklini - Aris1:103.04.
ASIL Lysi - Ayia Napa0:1   03.04.
Kouris Erimi - Anagennisi Derynia3:0   03.04.
Omonia Aradippou - Ypsonas2:1   03.04.
Thoi Lakatamias - Xylotympou1:403.04.
Omonia Psevda - Paeek1:302.04.
17. Round1X2 
Aris - Chloraka3:131.03.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 2 2020/2021 which is sorted in Cyprus category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 2 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 2 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Cyprus category, including history results, tables and statistics.