Croatia

3. HNL South 2021/20223. HNL South

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
HNK Zadar - Vodice           Tomorrow 16:00
Jadran LP - Zagora           Tomorrow 16:00
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Sloga Mravince           Tomorrow 16:00
Neretvanac - Zmaj Makarska           Tomorrow 16:00
Junak Sinj - HV Posedarje           Tomorrow 16:00
OSK Otok - GOSK Dubrovnik           Tomorrow 16:00
Primorac Biograd - Neretva           Tomorrow 16:00
Urania Baska Voda - RNK Split           Tomorrow 16:00
Uskok Klis - Hrvace           Tomorrow 18:00
GOSK Dubrovnik - Jadran LP           02.10. 15:30
Hrvace - HNK Zadar           02.10. 15:30
HV Posedarje - Urania Baska Voda           02.10. 15:30
Neretva - Zmaj Makarska           02.10. 15:30
Primorac Biograd - OSK Otok           02.10. 15:30
RNK Split - Neretvanac           02.10. 15:30
Vodice - Kamen Ivanbegovina           02.10. 15:30
Zagora - Uskok Klis           02.10. 15:30
Sloga Mravince - Junak Sinj           03.10. 15:30
  • Results
6. Round1X2 
Sloga Mravince - HNK Zadar2:0   26.09.
GOSK Dubrovnik - Primorac Biograd3:2   25.09.
Hrvace - Jadran LP2:0   25.09.
Neretva - Neretvanac1:2   25.09.
RNK Split - Junak Sinj1:0   25.09.
Vodice - Uskok Klis3:1   25.09.
Zagora - OSK Otok5:0   25.09.
Zmaj Makarska - Urania Baska Voda2:0   25.09.
5. Round1X2 
Urania Baska Voda - Neretvanac0:319.09.
GOSK Dubrovnik - Neretva2:0   18.09.
HNK Zadar - HV Posedarje0:1   18.09.
Jadran LP - Vodice7:2   18.09.
Kamen Ivanbegovina - RNK Split0:1   18.09.
Junak Sinj - Zmaj Makarska3:1   18.09.
OSK Otok - Hrvace1:1   18.09.
Uskok Klis - Sloga Mravince1:1   18.09.
Primorac Biograd - Zagora3:2   17.09.
4. Round1X2 
Zmaj Makarska - Kamen Ivanbegovina0:214.09.
Neretvanac - Junak Sinj2:012.09.
Sloga Mravince - Jadran LP0:012.09.
Hrvace - Primorac Biograd2:211.09.
HV Posedarje - Uskok Klis1:0   11.09.
Neretva - Urania Baska Voda3:211.09.
RNK Split - HNK Zadar1:111.09.
Vodice - OSK Otok1:1   11.09.
Zagora - GOSK Dubrovnik1:2   11.09.
3. Round1X2 
GOSK Dubrovnik - Hrvace0:008.09.
HNK Zadar - Zmaj Makarska0:1   08.09.
Jadran LP - HV Posedarje2:1   08.09.
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Neretvanac1:1   08.09.
Junak Sinj - Urania Baska Voda4:008.09.
OSK Otok - Sloga Mravince1:108.09.
Primorac Biograd - Vodice5:008.09.
Uskok Klis - RNK Split4:208.09.
Zagora - Neretva2:108.09.
2. Round1X2 
Neretvanac - HNK Zadar2:205.09.
Sloga Mravince - Primorac Biograd4:205.09.
Urania Baska Voda - Kamen Ivanbegovina1:105.09.
Hrvace - Zagora2:004.09.
HV Posedarje - OSK Otok2:104.09.
Neretva - Junak Sinj3:004.09.
RNK Split - Jadran LP1:304.09.
Vodice - GOSK Dubrovnik1:104.09.
Zmaj Makarska - Uskok Klis1:1   01.09.
1. Round1X2 
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Junak Sinj0:129.08.
Uskok Klis - Neretvanac2:1   29.08.
GOSK Dubrovnik - Sloga Mravince0:1   28.08.
HNK Zadar - Urania Baska Voda1:0   28.08.
Hrvace - Neretva2:228.08.
Jadran LP - Zmaj Makarska1:0   28.08.
Primorac Biograd - HV Posedarje0:2   28.08.
Zagora - Vodice3:028.08.
RNK Split - OSK Otok2:227.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to 3. HNL South 2021/2022 which is sorted in Croatia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 3. HNL South 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 3. HNL South 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Croatia category, including history results, tables and statistics.