# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdralovi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | Radnik Krizevci | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | 11 | 12 | |
3. | NK Polet | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Papuk Orahovica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Tehnicar Cvetkovec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 10 | |
6. | Bjelovar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19:7 | 12 | 7 | |
7. | Varteks Varazdin | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Rudar Mursko Sredisce | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
9. | Podravina Ludbreg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | Virovitica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 5 | |
11. | Podravac Virje | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 | |
12. | Granicar Djurdjevac | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdralovi | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | 17 | 23 | |
2. | Tehnicar Cvetkovec | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 23 | |
3. | Radnik Krizevci | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:13 | 15 | 22 | |
4. | NK Polet | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 18 | |
5. | Podravina Ludbreg | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 17 | |
6. | Rudar Mursko Sredisce | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | 16 | |
7. | Bjelovar | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26:13 | 13 | 14 | |
8. | Papuk Orahovica | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 14 | |
9. | Varteks Varazdin | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | 13 | |
10. | Virovitica | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20:15 | 5 | 9 | |
11. | Granicar Djurdjevac | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | 4 | |
12. | Podravac Virje | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdralovi | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:9 | 18 | 26 | |
2. | Radnik Krizevci | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:14 | 18 | 25 | |
3. | Tehnicar Cvetkovec | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19:9 | 10 | 24 | |
4. | NK Polet | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 18 | |
5. | Podravina Ludbreg | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 18 | |
6. | Papuk Orahovica | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 17 | |
7. | Varteks Varazdin | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 16 | |
8. | Rudar Mursko Sredisce | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | 16 | |
9. | Bjelovar | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26:15 | 11 | 14 | |
10. | Virovitica | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 20:15 | 5 | 10 | |
11. | Granicar Djurdjevac | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | 5 | |
12. | Podravac Virje | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | 3 |