Croatia

3. HNL East 2021/20223. HNL East

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Darda - Slavonija Pozega           02.10. 16:00
Granicar Zupanja - Bedem Ivankovo           02.10. 16:00
Marsonia - Cepin           02.10. 16:00
NASK Nasice - Slavonac Bukovlje           02.10. 16:00
Oriolik - Pleternica           02.10. 16:00
Sloga NG - Vuteks Sloga           02.10. 16:00
Vukovar 1991 - Croatia Dakovo           02.10. 16:00
Zrinski Jurjevac - Kutjevo           02.10. 16:00
Gornja Vrba - Belisce           03.10. 16:00
  • Results
8. Round1X2 
Bedem Ivankovo - NASK Nasice2:026.09.
Kutjevo - Granicar Zupanja1:126.09.
Belisce - Darda3:0   25.09.
Cepin - Sloga NG3:0   25.09.
Croatia Dakovo - Oriolik2:0   25.09.
Pleternica - Marsonia2:3   25.09.
Slavonac Bukovlje - Gornja Vrba3:0   25.09.
Vuteks Sloga - Zrinski Jurjevac1:2   25.09.
Slavonija Pozega - Vukovar 19910:224.09.
7. Round1X2 
Bedem Ivankovo - Slavonac Bukovlje2:119.09.
Darda - Gornja Vrba5:1   18.09.
Granicar Zupanja - Vuteks Sloga2:018.09.
Marsonia - Croatia Dakovo2:0   18.09.
NASK Nasice - Kutjevo2:4   18.09.
Oriolik - Slavonija Pozega1:2   18.09.
Sloga NG - Pleternica3:0   18.09.
Vukovar 1991 - Belisce1:118.09.
Zrinski Jurjevac - Cepin4:0   18.09.
6. Round1X2 
Belisce - Oriolik5:1   15.09.
Cepin - Granicar Zupanja1:1   15.09.
Croatia Dakovo - Sloga NG1:015.09.
Kutjevo - Bedem Ivankovo0:3   15.09.
Gornja Vrba - Vukovar 19912:1   15.09.
Pleternica - Zrinski Jurjevac3:1   15.09.
Slavonac Bukovlje - Darda1:2   15.09.
Slavonija Pozega - Marsonia1:1   15.09.
Vuteks Sloga - NASK Nasice4:115.09.
5. Round1X2 
Bedem Ivankovo - Vuteks Sloga2:412.09.
Granicar Zupanja - Pleternica2:111.09.
Kutjevo - Slavonac Bukovlje5:111.09.
Marsonia - Belisce1:0   11.09.
NASK Nasice - Cepin0:0   11.09.
Oriolik - Gornja Vrba2:1   11.09.
Sloga NG - Slavonija Pozega3:1   11.09.
Vukovar 1991 - Darda3:111.09.
Zrinski Jurjevac - Croatia Dakovo2:2   11.09.
4. Round1X2 
Gornja Vrba - Marsonia1:005.09.
Slavonija Pozega - Zrinski Jurjevac2:205.09.
Belisce - Sloga NG3:2   04.09.
Cepin - Bedem Ivankovo2:204.09.
Croatia Dakovo - Granicar Zupanja2:004.09.
Darda - Oriolik4:0   04.09.
Pleternica - NASK Nasice3:104.09.
Slavonac Bukovlje - Vukovar 19910:2   04.09.
Vuteks Sloga - Kutjevo3:104.09.
3. Round1X2 
Bedem Ivankovo - Pleternica3:101.09.
Granicar Zupanja - Slavonija Pozega2:101.09.
Kutjevo - Cepin3:101.09.
Marsonia - Darda4:001.09.
NASK Nasice - Croatia Dakovo2:201.09.
Oriolik - Vukovar 19912:2   01.09.
Sloga NG - Gornja Vrba0:2   01.09.
Vuteks Sloga - Slavonac Bukovlje0:001.09.
Zrinski Jurjevac - Belisce1:001.09.
2. Round1X2 
Gornja Vrba - Zrinski Jurjevac1:329.08.
Belisce - Granicar Zupanja7:0   28.08.
Cepin - Vuteks Sloga2:128.08.
Croatia Dakovo - Bedem Ivankovo3:0   28.08.
Darda - Sloga NG5:1   28.08.
Pleternica - Kutjevo2:2   28.08.
Slavonac Bukovlje - Oriolik2:0   28.08.
Vukovar 1991 - Marsonia1:028.08.
Slavonija Pozega - NASK Nasice1:127.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to 3. HNL East 2021/2022 which is sorted in Croatia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 3. HNL East 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 3. HNL East 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Croatia category, including history results, tables and statistics.