Croatia

2. HNL 2020/20212. HNL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Dubrava - Junak Sinj           12.02. 14:30
Sesvete - Kustosija           12.02. 14:30
Orijent - Osijek 2           13.02. 12:55
Cibalia - Dugopolje           13.02. 14:30
Rudes - Medjimurje Cakovec           13.02. 14:30
Solin - Zapresic           13.02. 14:30
Bijelo Brdo - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2           14.02. 14:30
Croatia Zmijavci - Dragovoljac           14.02. 14:30
Hajduk Split 2 - Opatija           15.02. 14:30
Medjimurje Cakovec - Sesvete           17.02. 15:00
Zapresic - Rudes           19.02. 17:00
Dugopolje - Dubrava           20.02. 15:00
Kustosija - Solin           20.02. 15:00
Junak Sinj - Orijent           20.02. 15:00
Opatija - Sesvete           20.02. 15:00
Medjimurje Cakovec - Cibalia           20.02. 17:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Hajduk Split 2           21.02. 12:55
Bijelo Brdo - Croatia Zmijavci           21.02. 15:00
Osijek 2 - Dragovoljac           22.02. 15:00
  • Results
15. Round1X2 
Sesvete - Dugopolje3:320.12.2020
Dubrava - Orijent1:216.12.2020
14. Round1X2 
Junak Sinj - Sesvete3:116.12.2020
17. Round1X2 
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Croatia Zmijavci1:214.12.2020
Bijelo Brdo - Opatija1:113.12.2020
Cibalia - Junak Sinj1:212.12.2020
Dubrava - Osijek 22:112.12.2020
Orijent - Dragovoljac2:312.12.2020
Rudes - Dugopolje0:012.12.2020
Solin - Medjimurje Cakovec1:012.12.2020
Sesvete - Zapresic2:111.12.2020
14. Round1X2 
Croatia Zmijavci - Dubrava3:009.12.2020
13. Round1X2 
Bijelo Brdo - Dugopolje1:109.12.2020
16. Round1X2 
Osijek 2 - Cibalia0:006.12.2020
Croatia Zmijavci - Orijent2:105.12.2020
Dragovoljac - Dubrava1:005.12.2020
Kustosija - Bijelo Brdo0:005.12.2020
Junak Sinj - Rudes0:205.12.2020
Opatija - NK Dinamo Zagreb 22:105.12.2020
Dugopolje - Solin3:004.12.2020
Zapresic - Hajduk Split 23:104.12.2020
13. Round1X2 
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Medjimurje Cakovec5:202.12.2020
15. Round1X2 
Rudes - Osijek 21:030.11.2020
Bijelo Brdo - Zapresic1:029.11.2020
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Kustosija1:129.11.2020
Hajduk Split 2 - Medjimurje Cakovec4:029.11.2020
Cibalia - Dragovoljac6:028.11.2020
Opatija - Croatia Zmijavci2:328.11.2020
Solin - Junak Sinj0:028.11.2020
13. Round1X2 
Opatija - Zapresic3:225.11.2020
12. Round1X2 
Dugopolje - NK Dinamo Zagreb 21:025.11.2020
7. Round1X2 
Rudes - Hajduk Split 24:225.11.2020
14. Round1X2 
Orijent - Cibalia2:022.11.2020
Osijek 2 - Solin2:022.11.2020
Dugopolje - Hajduk Split 21:021.11.2020
Kustosija - Opatija2:121.11.2020
Dragovoljac - Rudes0:120.11.2020
Medjimurje Cakovec - Bijelo Brdo2:520.11.2020
Zapresic - NK Dinamo Zagreb 22:020.11.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to 2. HNL 2020/2021 which is sorted in Croatia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 2. HNL 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 2. HNL 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Croatia category, including history results, tables and statistics.