# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gorica | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 27 | |
2. | Rudes | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | 5 | 27 | |
3. | Sibenik | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 25 | |
4. | Solin | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 25 | |
5. | NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | 6 | 24 | |
6. | Sesvete | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:16 | 6 | 22 | |
7. | Lucko | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 22 | |
8. | Dugopolje | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 18 | |
9. | Dragovoljac | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 17 | |
10. | Imotski | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 16 | |
11. | Novigrad | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | 14 | |
12. | NK Zagreb | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8:26 | -18 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rudes | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 38 | |
2. | Solin | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 27:20 | 7 | 38 | |
3. | Gorica | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 32:17 | 15 | 35 | |
4. | Lucko | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | 31 | |
5. | Sesvete | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 28:20 | 8 | 30 | |
6. | NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 24:20 | 4 | 28 | |
7. | Sibenik | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23:21 | 2 | 28 | |
8. | Dugopolje | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 27 | |
9. | Imotski | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | 25 | |
10. | Novigrad | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | 24 | |
11. | Dragovoljac | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 19:25 | -6 | 17 | |
12. | NK Zagreb | 20 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 13:39 | -26 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gorica | 25 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 38:19 | 19 | 44 | |
2. | Rudes | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 44 | |
3. | Solin | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 31:26 | 5 | 44 | |
4. | Sesvete | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 38:28 | 10 | 37 | |
5. | NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 31:26 | 5 | 34 | |
6. | Lucko | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 27:32 | -5 | 34 | |
7. | Novigrad | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 22:27 | -5 | 33 | |
8. | Sibenik | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26:25 | 1 | 32 | |
9. | Dugopolje | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | 32 | |
10. | Dragovoljac | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 25:26 | -1 | 30 | |
11. | Imotski | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 31:45 | -14 | 28 | |
12. | NK Zagreb | 25 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 19:41 | -22 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rudes | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 38:22 | 16 | 54 | |
2. | Gorica | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 49:25 | 24 | 53 | |
3. | Solin | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 37:33 | 4 | 51 | |
4. | Sesvete | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 49:34 | 15 | 46 | |
5. | NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37:29 | 8 | 45 | |
6. | Dugopolje | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 31:29 | 2 | 42 | |
7. | Sibenik | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 29:32 | -3 | 38 | |
8. | Novigrad | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 25:33 | -8 | 37 | |
9. | Lucko | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 29:42 | -13 | 36 | |
10. | Dragovoljac | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 27:33 | -6 | 35 | |
11. | Imotski | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 34:53 | -19 | 30 | |
12. | NK Zagreb | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 27:47 | -20 | 24 |