# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sibenik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
2. | Gorica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
3. | NK Pomorac | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
4. | Dugopolje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
5. | Rudes | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 5 | |
6. | Solin | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 5 | |
7. | Mosor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 5 | |
8. | Dragovoljac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
9. | Jaska Vinogradar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
10. | Zelina | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 | |
11. | Imotski | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
12. | Lucko | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
13. | Primorac | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | |
14. | Sesvete | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 1 | |
15. | Junak Sinj | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | 0 | |
16. | HASK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sibenik | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 16 | |
2. | Jaska Vinogradar | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 14 | |
3. | Zelina | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 12 | |
4. | Rudes | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 12 | |
5. | NK Pomorac | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 12 | |
6. | Gorica | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
7. | Dragovoljac | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | 11 | |
8. | Solin | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 10 | |
9. | Mosor | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 10 | |
10. | Dugopolje | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | 10 | |
11. | Sesvete | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | 8 | |
12. | Imotski | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | 8 | |
13. | Lucko | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 7 | |
14. | Junak Sinj | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:13 | -7 | 7 | |
15. | Primorac | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | 5 | |
16. | HASK | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dragovoljac | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:17 | 1 | 20 | |
2. | Sibenik | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 20 | |
3. | Solin | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | 20 | |
4. | Dugopolje | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | 20 | |
5. | NK Pomorac | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 19 | |
6. | Zelina | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:20 | 1 | 18 | |
7. | Lucko | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 17 | |
8. | Jaska Vinogradar | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | 17 | |
9. | Gorica | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 16 | |
10. | Rudes | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | 15 | |
11. | Mosor | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | 14 | |
12. | Sesvete | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:21 | -11 | 12 | |
13. | Imotski | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9:26 | -17 | 11 | |
14. | Junak Sinj | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:26 | -18 | 8 | |
15. | Primorac | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | 7 | |
16. | HASK | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 10:30 | -20 | 4 |