Croatia

1. HNL 2020/20211. HNL

8. Round B's1X2
04.11. 17:00 Osijek - Lok. Zagreb        
10. Round B's1X2
Today 15:00 Sibenik - Rijeka 20
Today 17:05 Lok. Zagreb - D. Zagreb 20
11. Round B's1X2
07.11. 15:00 Varazdin - Sibenik        
07.11. 17:05 Hajduk Split - Osijek        
08.11. 15:00 D. Zagreb - Istra 1961        
08.11. 17:05 Rijeka - Lok. Zagreb        
08.11. 19:10 Gorica - Slaven Belupo        
12. Round B's1X2
21.11. 17:00 Istra 1961 - Rijeka        
  Lok. Zagreb - Varazdin        
  Osijek - D. Zagreb        
  Sibenik - Gorica        
  Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split        
13. Round B's1X2
28.11. 17:00 D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split        
  Gorica - Lok. Zagreb        
  Rijeka - Osijek        
  Sibenik - Slaven Belupo        
  Varazdin - Istra 1961        
14. Round B's1X2
05.12. 17:00 Hajduk Split - Rijeka        
  Istra 1961 - Gorica        
  Lok. Zagreb - Sibenik        
  Osijek - Varazdin        
  Slaven Belupo - D. Zagreb        
15. Round B's1X2
12.12. 17:00 Gorica - Osijek        
  Lok. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo        
  Rijeka - D. Zagreb        
  Sibenik - Istra 1961        
  Varazdin - Hajduk Split        
16. Round B's1X2
19.12. 17:00 D. Zagreb - Varazdin        
  Hajduk Split - Gorica        
  Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb        
  Osijek - Sibenik        
  Slaven Belupo - Rijeka        
17. Round B's1X2
23.01.2021 17:00 Gorica - D. Zagreb        
  Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo        
  Lok. Zagreb - Osijek        
  Sibenik - Hajduk Split        
  Varazdin - Rijeka        
18. Round B's1X2
30.01.2021 17:00 D. Zagreb - Sibenik        
  Hajduk Split - Lok. Zagreb        
  Osijek - Istra 1961        
  Rijeka - Gorica        
  Slaven Belupo - Varazdin        
19. Round B's1X2
03.02.2021 17:00 D. Zagreb - Lok. Zagreb        
  Hajduk Split - Istra 1961        
  Osijek - Slaven Belupo        
  Rijeka - Sibenik        
  Varazdin - Gorica        
20. Round B's1X2
06.02.2021 17:00 Istra 1961 - D. Zagreb        
  Lok. Zagreb - Rijeka        
  Osijek - Hajduk Split        
  Sibenik - Varazdin        
  Slaven Belupo - Gorica        
21. Round B's1X2
13.02.2021 17:00 D. Zagreb - Osijek        
  Gorica - Sibenik        
  Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo        
  Rijeka - Istra 1961        
  Varazdin - Lok. Zagreb        
22. Round B's1X2
20.02.2021 17:00 Hajduk Split - D. Zagreb        
  Istra 1961 - Varazdin        
  Lok. Zagreb - Gorica        
  Osijek - Rijeka        
  Slaven Belupo - Sibenik        
23. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 17:00 D. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo        
  Gorica - Istra 1961        
  Rijeka - Hajduk Split        
  Sibenik - Lok. Zagreb        
  Varazdin - Osijek        
24. Round B's1X2
06.03.2021 17:00 D. Zagreb - Rijeka        
  Hajduk Split - Varazdin        
  Istra 1961 - Sibenik        
  Osijek - Gorica        
  Slaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb        
25. Round B's1X2
13.03.2021 17:00 Gorica - Hajduk Split        
  Lok. Zagreb - Istra 1961        
  Rijeka - Slaven Belupo        
  Sibenik - Osijek        
  Varazdin - D. Zagreb        
26. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 17:00 D. Zagreb - Gorica        
  Hajduk Split - Sibenik        
  Osijek - Lok. Zagreb        
  Rijeka - Varazdin        
  Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961        
27. Round B's1X2
03.04.2021 19:00 Gorica - Rijeka        
  Istra 1961 - Osijek        
  Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split        
  Sibenik - D. Zagreb        
  Varazdin - Slaven Belupo        
28. Round B's1X2
07.04.2021 19:00 Gorica - Varazdin        
  Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split        
  Lok. Zagreb - D. Zagreb        
  Sibenik - Rijeka        
  Slaven Belupo - Osijek        
29. Round B's1X2
10.04.2021 19:00 D. Zagreb - Istra 1961        
  Gorica - Slaven Belupo        
  Hajduk Split - Osijek        
  Rijeka - Lok. Zagreb        
  Varazdin - Sibenik        
30. Round B's1X2
17.04.2021 19:00 Istra 1961 - Rijeka        
  Lok. Zagreb - Varazdin        
  Osijek - D. Zagreb        
  Sibenik - Gorica        
  Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split        
31. Round B's1X2
21.04.2021 19:00 D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split        
  Gorica - Lok. Zagreb        
  Rijeka - Osijek        
  Sibenik - Slaven Belupo        
  Varazdin - Istra 1961        
32. Round B's1X2
24.04.2021 19:00 Hajduk Split - Rijeka        
  Istra 1961 - Gorica        
  Lok. Zagreb - Sibenik        
  Osijek - Varazdin        
  Slaven Belupo - D. Zagreb        
33. Round B's1X2
01.05.2021 19:00 Gorica - Osijek        
  Lok. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo        
  Rijeka - D. Zagreb        
  Sibenik - Istra 1961        
  Varazdin - Hajduk Split        
34. Round B's1X2
08.05.2021 19:00 D. Zagreb - Varazdin        
  Hajduk Split - Gorica        
  Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb        
  Osijek - Sibenik        
  Slaven Belupo - Rijeka        
35. Round B's1X2
12.05.2021 19:00 Gorica - D. Zagreb        
  Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo        
  Lok. Zagreb - Osijek        
  Sibenik - Hajduk Split        
  Varazdin - Rijeka        
36. Round B's1X2
15.05.2021 18:00 D. Zagreb - Sibenik        
  Hajduk Split - Lok. Zagreb        
  Osijek - Istra 1961        
  Rijeka - Gorica        
  Slaven Belupo - Varazdin        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com