# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting San Jose | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:14 | 4.3 | |
2. | AD Santos | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
3. | Herediano | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:7 | 3.1 | |
4. | Alajuelense | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:8 | 3 | |
5. | Guadalupe | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:14 | 2.9 | |
6. | Guanacasteca | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5:10 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Grecia | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:15 | 3.5 | |
2. | Cartagines | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:13 | 3.3 | |
3. | Zeledon | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
4. | Saprissa | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:4 | 2.6 | |
5. | San Carlos | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:8 | 2.3 | |
6. | Puntarenas FC | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:6 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting San Jose | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:14 | 4.3 | |
2. | Herediano | 8 | 7 | 1 | 18:7 | 3.1 | |
3. | AD Santos | 8 | 6 | 2 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
4. | Guadalupe | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9:14 | 2.9 | |
5. | Guanacasteca | 8 | 6 | 2 | 5:10 | 1.9 | |
6. | Alajuelense | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:8 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cartagines | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:13 | 3.3 | |
2. | Zeledon | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
3. | Saprissa | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17:4 | 2.6 | |
4. | Grecia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 13:15 | 3.5 | |
5. | San Carlos | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10:8 | 2.3 | |
6. | Puntarenas FC | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10:6 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting San Jose | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:14 | 4.3 | |
2. | Guadalupe | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9:14 | 2.9 | |
3. | AD Santos | 8 | 5 | 3 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
4. | Herediano | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:7 | 3.1 | |
5. | Alajuelense | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:8 | 3 | |
6. | Guanacasteca | 8 | 2 | 6 | 5:10 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cartagines | 8 | 7 | 1 | 13:13 | 3.3 | |
2. | Grecia | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13:15 | 3.5 | |
3. | Zeledon | 8 | 5 | 3 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
4. | Saprissa | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:4 | 2.6 | |
5. | San Carlos | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10:8 | 2.3 | |
6. | Puntarenas FC | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10:6 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting San Jose | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:14 | 4.3 | |
2. | Herediano | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18:7 | 3.1 | |
3. | Alajuelense | 8 | 3 | 5 | 16:8 | 3 | |
4. | AD Santos | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
5. | Guadalupe | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9:14 | 2.9 | |
6. | Guanacasteca | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5:10 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Grecia | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | 3.5 | |
2. | Cartagines | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:13 | 3.3 | |
3. | Zeledon | 8 | 2 | 6 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
4. | Saprissa | 8 | 2 | 6 | 17:4 | 2.6 | |
5. | San Carlos | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:8 | 2.3 | |
6. | Puntarenas FC | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:6 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting San Jose | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | 4.3 | |
2. | AD Santos | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
3. | Alajuelense | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16:8 | 3 | |
4. | Herediano | 8 | 1 | 7 | 18:7 | 3.1 | |
5. | Guadalupe | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9:14 | 2.9 | |
6. | Guanacasteca | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5:10 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Grecia | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | 3.5 | |
2. | Cartagines | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:13 | 3.3 | |
3. | Zeledon | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
4. | Saprissa | 8 | 0 | 8 | 17:4 | 2.6 | |
5. | San Carlos | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:8 | 2.3 | |
6. | Puntarenas FC | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:6 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting San Jose | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20:14 | 4.3 | |
2. | AD Santos | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
3. | Herediano | 8 | 1 | 7 | 18:7 | 3.1 | |
4. | Alajuelense | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16:8 | 3 | |
5. | Guadalupe | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:14 | 2.9 | |
6. | Guanacasteca | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5:10 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Grecia | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:15 | 3.5 | |
2. | Cartagines | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:13 | 3.3 | |
3. | Zeledon | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
4. | Saprissa | 8 | 0 | 8 | 17:4 | 2.6 | |
5. | San Carlos | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:8 | 2.3 | |
6. | Puntarenas FC | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:6 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AD Santos | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
2. | Alajuelense | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16:8 | 3 | |
3. | Sporting San Jose | 8 | 0 | 8 | 20:14 | 4.3 | |
4. | Herediano | 8 | 0 | 8 | 18:7 | 3.1 | |
5. | Guadalupe | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:14 | 2.9 | |
6. | Guanacasteca | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5:10 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Grecia | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:15 | 3.5 | |
2. | Cartagines | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:13 | 3.3 | |
3. | Zeledon | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
4. | Saprissa | 8 | 0 | 8 | 17:4 | 2.6 | |
5. | San Carlos | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:8 | 2.3 | |
6. | Puntarenas FC | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:6 | 2 |