Group | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AD Ramonense | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:10 | 3.1 | |
2. | Liberia | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:6 | 2.4 | |
3. | Carmelita | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8:8 | 2 | |
4. | Brujas | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:5 | 1.9 | |
5. | Puntarenas FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15:7 | 2.8 | |
6. | Alajuelense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 7:9 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Limon Black Star | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:13 | 2.8 | |
2. | Zeledon | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:7 | 2.8 | |
3. | Herediano | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:3 | 2.1 | |
4. | Saprissa | 8 | 7 | 1 | 13:3 | 2 | |
5. | San Carlos | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:8 | 2.4 | |
6. | Cartagines | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6:2 | 1 |
Group | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Puntarenas FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15:7 | 2.8 | |
2. | Liberia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 13:6 | 2.4 | |
3. | Carmelita | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8:8 | 2 | |
4. | Brujas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10:5 | 1.9 | |
5. | AD Ramonense | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15:10 | 3.1 | |
6. | Alajuelense | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7:9 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Limon Black Star | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:13 | 2.8 | |
2. | Saprissa | 8 | 6 | 2 | 13:3 | 2 | |
3. | Zeledon | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15:7 | 2.8 | |
4. | San Carlos | 8 | 5 | 3 | 11:8 | 2.4 | |
5. | Herediano | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14:3 | 2.1 | |
6. | Cartagines | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6:2 | 1 |
Group | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Puntarenas FC | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15:7 | 2.8 | |
2. | AD Ramonense | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:10 | 3.1 | |
3. | Alajuelense | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7:9 | 2 | |
4. | Liberia | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:6 | 2.4 | |
5. | Carmelita | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8:8 | 2 | |
6. | Brujas | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:5 | 1.9 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Limon Black Star | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9:13 | 2.8 | |
2. | Zeledon | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:7 | 2.8 | |
3. | San Carlos | 8 | 4 | 4 | 11:8 | 2.4 | |
4. | Herediano | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:3 | 2.1 | |
5. | Saprissa | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13:3 | 2 | |
6. | Cartagines | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:2 | 1 |
Group | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AD Ramonense | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:10 | 3.1 | |
2. | Puntarenas FC | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:7 | 2.8 | |
3. | Liberia | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:6 | 2.4 | |
4. | Alajuelense | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7:9 | 2 | |
5. | Carmelita | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:8 | 2 | |
6. | Brujas | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:5 | 1.9 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zeledon | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15:7 | 2.8 | |
2. | San Carlos | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11:8 | 2.4 | |
3. | Limon Black Star | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9:13 | 2.8 | |
4. | Herediano | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:3 | 2.1 | |
5. | Saprissa | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:3 | 2 | |
6. | Cartagines | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:2 | 1 |
Group | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Puntarenas FC | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:7 | 2.8 | |
2. | AD Ramonense | 8 | 1 | 7 | 15:10 | 3.1 | |
3. | Liberia | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:6 | 2.4 | |
4. | Alajuelense | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:9 | 2 | |
5. | Carmelita | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8:8 | 2 | |
6. | Brujas | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:5 | 1.9 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zeledon | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:7 | 2.8 | |
2. | San Carlos | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:8 | 2.4 | |
3. | Herediano | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:3 | 2.1 | |
4. | Limon Black Star | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:13 | 2.8 | |
5. | Saprissa | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:3 | 2 | |
6. | Cartagines | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:2 | 1 |
Group | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AD Ramonense | 8 | 1 | 7 | 15:10 | 3.1 | |
2. | Puntarenas FC | 8 | 1 | 7 | 15:7 | 2.8 | |
3. | Liberia | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:6 | 2.4 | |
4. | Alajuelense | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:9 | 2 | |
5. | Carmelita | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8:8 | 2 | |
6. | Brujas | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:5 | 1.9 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Herediano | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:3 | 2.1 | |
2. | Limon Black Star | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:13 | 2.8 | |
3. | Zeledon | 8 | 0 | 8 | 15:7 | 2.8 | |
4. | San Carlos | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:8 | 2.4 | |
5. | Saprissa | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:3 | 2 | |
6. | Cartagines | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:2 | 1 |
Group | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AD Ramonense | 8 | 1 | 7 | 15:10 | 3.1 | |
2. | Puntarenas FC | 8 | 0 | 8 | 15:7 | 2.8 | |
3. | Liberia | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:6 | 2.4 | |
4. | Alajuelense | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:9 | 2 | |
5. | Carmelita | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8:8 | 2 | |
6. | Brujas | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:5 | 1.9 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Limon Black Star | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:13 | 2.8 | |
2. | Zeledon | 8 | 0 | 8 | 15:7 | 2.8 | |
3. | San Carlos | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:8 | 2.4 | |
4. | Herediano | 8 | 0 | 8 | 14:3 | 2.1 | |
5. | Saprissa | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:3 | 2 | |
6. | Cartagines | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:2 | 1 |