#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Guangxi Pingguo Haliao77014:83.1
2.Dandong Tengyue7703:183
3.Shanxi Longjin77014:52.7
4.Inner Mongolia7707:112.6
5.Hubei Istar7701:152.3
6.Hebei Kungfu7709:62.1
7.Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia7705:81.9
8.Xian Wolves7527:61.9
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Wuxi Wugou7707:122.7
2.Qingdao Manatee77014:22.3
3.Kunming Zheng He Shipman7615:152.9
4.Hebei Zhuoao7618:82.3
5.Dongguan Guanlian76111:42.1
6.Shaanxi Beyond7611:81.3
7.China U207527:72
8.Yichun Grand Tiger7526:51.6
#Group CMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Qingdao Youth Island77015:93.4
2.Hunan Billows7703:122.1
3.Quanzhou Yassin7705:71.7
4.Qingdao Red Lions7615:102.1
5.Sichuan Minzu7618:51.9
6.Xiamen Egret Island7618:51.9
7.Shanghai Jiading Huilong7616:31.3
8.Yanbian Longding7524:132.4
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Inner Mongolia7707:112.6
2.Guangxi Pingguo Haliao76114:83.1
3.Dandong Tengyue7613:183
4.Shanxi Longjin76114:52.7
5.Hubei Istar7521:152.3
6.Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia7525:81.9
7.Hebei Kungfu7439:62.1
8.Xian Wolves7437:61.9
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kunming Zheng He Shipman7615:152.9
2.Wuxi Wugou7617:122.7
3.Qingdao Manatee75214:22.3
4.China U207527:72
5.Hebei Zhuoao7438:82.3
6.Dongguan Guanlian74311:42.1
7.Yichun Grand Tiger7436:51.6
8.Shaanxi Beyond7251:81.3
#Group CMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Qingdao Youth Island77015:93.4
2.Qingdao Red Lions7525:102.1
3.Yanbian Longding7434:132.4
4.Hunan Billows7433:122.1
5.Sichuan Minzu7438:51.9
6.Xiamen Egret Island7438:51.9
7.Quanzhou Yassin7435:71.7
8.Shanghai Jiading Huilong7256:31.3
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Guangxi Pingguo Haliao74314:83.1
2.Dandong Tengyue7433:183
3.Shanxi Longjin74314:52.7
4.Inner Mongolia7437:112.6
5.Hubei Istar7431:152.3
6.Hebei Kungfu7349:62.1
7.Xian Wolves7257:61.9
8.Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia7165:81.9
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kunming Zheng He Shipman7435:152.9
2.Wuxi Wugou7437:122.7
3.Hebei Zhuoao7348:82.3
4.China U207347:72
5.Dongguan Guanlian72511:42.1
6.Yichun Grand Tiger7256:51.6
7.Qingdao Manatee71614:22.3
8.Shaanxi Beyond7161:81.3
#Group CMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Qingdao Youth Island76115:93.4
2.Yanbian Longding7344:132.4
3.Qingdao Red Lions7345:102.1
4.Sichuan Minzu7348:51.9
5.Xiamen Egret Island7348:51.9
6.Hunan Billows7253:122.1
7.Quanzhou Yassin7165:71.7
8.Shanghai Jiading Huilong7166:31.3
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Guangxi Pingguo Haliao73414:83.1
2.Dandong Tengyue7253:183
3.Shanxi Longjin72514:52.7
4.Xian Wolves7257:61.9
5.Hebei Kungfu7169:62.1
6.Inner Mongolia7077:112.6
7.Hubei Istar7071:152.3
8.Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia7075:81.9
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kunming Zheng He Shipman7345:152.9
2.Wuxi Wugou7257:122.7
3.Hebei Zhuoao7258:82.3
4.Qingdao Manatee71614:22.3
5.Dongguan Guanlian71611:42.1
6.China U207167:72
7.Yichun Grand Tiger7076:51.6
8.Shaanxi Beyond7071:81.3
#Group CMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Qingdao Youth Island74315:93.4
2.Yanbian Longding7344:132.4
3.Hunan Billows7163:122.1
4.Qingdao Red Lions7165:102.1
5.Sichuan Minzu7078:51.9
6.Xiamen Egret Island7078:51.9
7.Quanzhou Yassin7075:71.7
8.Shanghai Jiading Huilong7076:31.3
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Guangxi Pingguo Haliao71614:83.1
2.Dandong Tengyue7163:183
3.Shanxi Longjin70714:52.7
4.Inner Mongolia7077:112.6
5.Hubei Istar7071:152.3
6.Hebei Kungfu7079:62.1
7.Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia7075:81.9
8.Xian Wolves7077:61.9
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kunming Zheng He Shipman7165:152.9
2.Qingdao Manatee71614:22.3
3.Hebei Zhuoao7168:82.3
4.Dongguan Guanlian71611:42.1
5.Wuxi Wugou7077:122.7
6.China U207077:72
7.Yichun Grand Tiger7076:51.6
8.Shaanxi Beyond7071:81.3
#Group CMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Yanbian Longding7254:132.4
2.Hunan Billows7163:122.1
3.Qingdao Youth Island70715:93.4
4.Qingdao Red Lions7075:102.1
5.Sichuan Minzu7078:51.9
6.Xiamen Egret Island7078:51.9
7.Quanzhou Yassin7075:71.7
8.Shanghai Jiading Huilong7076:31.3
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Guangxi Pingguo Haliao71614:83.1
2.Dandong Tengyue7163:183
3.Shanxi Longjin70714:52.7
4.Inner Mongolia7077:112.6
5.Hubei Istar7071:152.3
6.Hebei Kungfu7079:62.1
7.Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia7075:81.9
8.Xian Wolves7077:61.9
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Qingdao Manatee71614:22.3
2.Dongguan Guanlian71611:42.1
3.Kunming Zheng He Shipman7075:152.9
4.Wuxi Wugou7077:122.7
5.Hebei Zhuoao7078:82.3
6.China U207077:72
7.Yichun Grand Tiger7076:51.6
8.Shaanxi Beyond7071:81.3
#Group CMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Qingdao Youth Island70715:93.4
2.Yanbian Longding7074:132.4
3.Hunan Billows7073:122.1
4.Qingdao Red Lions7075:102.1
5.Sichuan Minzu7078:51.9
6.Xiamen Egret Island7078:51.9
7.Quanzhou Yassin7075:71.7
8.Shanghai Jiading Huilong7076:31.3
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Guangxi Pingguo Haliao70714:83.1
2.Dandong Tengyue7073:183
3.Shanxi Longjin70714:52.7
4.Inner Mongolia7077:112.6
5.Hubei Istar7071:152.3
6.Hebei Kungfu7079:62.1
7.Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia7075:81.9
8.Xian Wolves7077:61.9
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kunming Zheng He Shipman7075:152.9
2.Wuxi Wugou7077:122.7
3.Qingdao Manatee70714:22.3
4.Hebei Zhuoao7078:82.3
5.Dongguan Guanlian70711:42.1
6.China U207077:72
7.Yichun Grand Tiger7076:51.6
8.Shaanxi Beyond7071:81.3
#Group CMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Qingdao Youth Island70715:93.4
2.Yanbian Longding7074:132.4
3.Hunan Billows7073:122.1
4.Qingdao Red Lions7075:102.1
5.Sichuan Minzu7078:51.9
6.Xiamen Egret Island7078:51.9
7.Quanzhou Yassin7075:71.7
8.Shanghai Jiading Huilong7076:31.3