#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Shaanxi Beyond4402:92.8
2.Sichuan Minzu4405:52.5
3.Wuxi Wugou3308:23.3
4.Hubei Istar3303:32
5.Dandong Tengyue4313:52
6.China U203302:31.7
7.Yichun Grand Tiger3212:21.3
8.Qingdao Red Lions4220:20.5
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kunming Zheng He Shipman4405:83.3
2.Xian Wolves3305:22.3
3.Inner Mongolia4313:52
4.Yanbian Longding4314:31.8
5.Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia3301:41.7
6.Hunan Billows4313:31.5
7.Hebei Zhuoao3214:11.7
8.Quanzhou Yassin3212:21.3
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Wuxi Wugou3308:23.3
2.Sichuan Minzu4315:52.5
3.Dandong Tengyue4313:52
4.Shaanxi Beyond4222:92.8
5.Hubei Istar3213:32
6.China U203212:31.7
7.Yichun Grand Tiger3122:21.3
8.Qingdao Red Lions4040:20.5
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kunming Zheng He Shipman4405:83.3
2.Inner Mongolia4313:52
3.Yanbian Longding4314:31.8
4.Xian Wolves3215:22.3
5.Hebei Zhuoao3214:11.7
6.Hunan Billows4223:31.5
7.Quanzhou Yassin3212:21.3
8.Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia3121:41.7
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Wuxi Wugou3308:23.3
2.Shaanxi Beyond4222:92.8
3.Sichuan Minzu4225:52.5
4.Hubei Istar3123:32
5.Dandong Tengyue4133:52
6.Yichun Grand Tiger3122:21.3
7.China U203032:31.7
8.Qingdao Red Lions4040:20.5
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kunming Zheng He Shipman4225:83.3
2.Xian Wolves3125:22.3
3.Inner Mongolia4133:52
4.Yanbian Longding4134:31.8
5.Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia3121:41.7
6.Hebei Zhuoao3124:11.7
7.Hunan Billows4133:31.5
8.Quanzhou Yassin3032:21.3
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Wuxi Wugou3128:23.3
2.Shaanxi Beyond4132:92.8
3.Sichuan Minzu4135:52.5
4.Dandong Tengyue4133:52
5.Hubei Istar3033:32
6.China U203032:31.7
7.Yichun Grand Tiger3032:21.3
8.Qingdao Red Lions4040:20.5
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kunming Zheng He Shipman4135:83.3
2.Xian Wolves3125:22.3
3.Inner Mongolia4133:52
4.Yanbian Longding4044:31.8
5.Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia3031:41.7
6.Hebei Zhuoao3034:11.7
7.Hunan Billows4043:31.5
8.Quanzhou Yassin3032:21.3
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Shaanxi Beyond4132:92.8
2.Wuxi Wugou3038:23.3
3.Sichuan Minzu4045:52.5
4.Hubei Istar3033:32
5.Dandong Tengyue4043:52
6.China U203032:31.7
7.Yichun Grand Tiger3032:21.3
8.Qingdao Red Lions4040:20.5
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kunming Zheng He Shipman4135:83.3
2.Xian Wolves3035:22.3
3.Inner Mongolia4043:52
4.Yanbian Longding4044:31.8
5.Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia3031:41.7
6.Hebei Zhuoao3034:11.7
7.Hunan Billows4043:31.5
8.Quanzhou Yassin3032:21.3
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Shaanxi Beyond4132:92.8
2.Wuxi Wugou3038:23.3
3.Sichuan Minzu4045:52.5
4.Hubei Istar3033:32
5.Dandong Tengyue4043:52
6.China U203032:31.7
7.Yichun Grand Tiger3032:21.3
8.Qingdao Red Lions4040:20.5
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kunming Zheng He Shipman4135:83.3
2.Xian Wolves3035:22.3
3.Inner Mongolia4043:52
4.Yanbian Longding4044:31.8
5.Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia3031:41.7
6.Hebei Zhuoao3034:11.7
7.Hunan Billows4043:31.5
8.Quanzhou Yassin3032:21.3
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Wuxi Wugou3038:23.3
2.Shaanxi Beyond4042:92.8
3.Sichuan Minzu4045:52.5
4.Hubei Istar3033:32
5.Dandong Tengyue4043:52
6.China U203032:31.7
7.Yichun Grand Tiger3032:21.3
8.Qingdao Red Lions4040:20.5
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kunming Zheng He Shipman4045:83.3
2.Xian Wolves3035:22.3
3.Inner Mongolia4043:52
4.Yanbian Longding4044:31.8
5.Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia3031:41.7
6.Hebei Zhuoao3034:11.7
7.Hunan Billows4043:31.5
8.Quanzhou Yassin3032:21.3