#Group AMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Shanxi Longjin710041001017
2.Guangxi Pingguo Haliao732000101012
3.Hebei Kungfu730010200112
4.Xian Wolves71100320007
5.Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia71001010137
6.Inner Mongolia70002000056
7.Hubei Istar71000020043
8.Dandong Tengyue70100010142
#Group BMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Qingdao Manatee742010000017
2.Dongguan Guanlian720023000015
3.Yichun Grand Tiger710014000110
4.China U20721003100010
5.Hebei Zhuoao71101220009
6.Wuxi Wugou72010010036
7.Shaanxi Beyond70001120034
8.Kunming Zheng He Shipman70010210032
#Group CMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Qingdao Youth Island741001000114
2.Sichuan Minzu710022110014
3.Xiamen Egret Island700041101014
4.Shanghai Jiading Huilong710021110113
5.Quanzhou Yassin71001001049
6.Qingdao Red Lions71001110037
7.Hunan Billows72000110037
8.Yanbian Longding70010320013