# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taizhou Yuanda | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 15 | |
2. | Zibo Cuju | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 12 | 15 | |
3. | Liaoning Tieren | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 13 | |
4. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
5. | Beijing Technology | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
6. | Inner Mongolia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Hebei Zhuoao | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Yinchuan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 7 | |
9. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | Qingdao Red Lions | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 6 | |
11. | Qingdao Hainiu | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
12. | Shanxi Xindu | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Jilin Baijia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
14. | Dalian Chanjoy | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | |
15. | Xian Wolves | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 | |
16. | Yanbian Beiguo | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Jiangxi Lushan | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 13 | |
2. | Kunshan | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | 10 | 12 | |
3. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Suzhou Dongwu | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Wuhan Three Towns | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 | |
6. | Hubei Istar | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 9 | |
7. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Hunan Billows | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 7 | |
9. | Nanjing Shaye | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | Lhasa Chengtou | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:3 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Fujian Tianxin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
14. | Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | 3 | |
15. | Kunming Zheng He Shipman | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 2 | |
16. | Hangzhou Wuyue | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taizhou Yuanda | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28:5 | 23 | 28 | |
2. | Liaoning Tieren | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | 15 | 28 | |
3. | Zibo Cuju | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:4 | 22 | 25 | |
4. | Hebei Zhuoao | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:7 | 14 | 20 | |
5. | Yinchuan | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 18 | |
6. | Dalian Chanjoy | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 16 | |
7. | Qingdao Hainiu | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:5 | 7 | 15 | |
8. | Inner Mongolia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:21 | -5 | 15 | |
9. | Jilin Baijia | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 13 | |
10. | Beijing Technology | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 12 | |
11. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 10 | |
12. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | 9 | |
13. | Qingdao Red Lions | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | 9 | |
14. | Yanbian Beiguo | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | 7 | |
15. | Shanxi Xindu | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:18 | -12 | 4 | |
16. | Xian Wolves | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | 4 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Kunshan | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 22:5 | 17 | 24 | |
2. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 | 15 | 23 | |
3. | Suzhou Dongwu | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 23 | |
4. | Jiangxi Lushan | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 23 | |
5. | Wuhan Three Towns | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 19 | |
6. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 15 | |
7. | Nanjing Shaye | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 13 | |
8. | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:7 | 2 | 11 | |
9. | Hubei Istar | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 11 | |
10. | Lhasa Chengtou | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 11 | |
11. | Hunan Billows | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | 11 | |
12. | Fujian Tianxin | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 10 | |
13. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 9 | |
14. | Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | 7 | |
15. | Kunming Zheng He Shipman | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:16 | -12 | 5 | |
16. | Hangzhou Wuyue | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | 4 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liaoning Tieren | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 32:6 | 26 | 43 | |
2. | Taizhou Yuanda | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34:8 | 26 | 35 | |
3. | Zibo Cuju | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 30:6 | 24 | 34 | |
4. | Hebei Zhuoao | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:10 | 22 | 32 | |
5. | Yinchuan | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:10 | 20 | 31 | |
6. | Qingdao Hainiu | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16:6 | 10 | 25 | |
7. | Dalian Chanjoy | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:24 | 4 | 22 | |
8. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | 16 | |
9. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | 16 | |
10. | Yanbian Beiguo | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | 16 | |
11. | Inner Mongolia | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | 15 | |
12. | Jilin Baijia | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | 14 | |
13. | Beijing Technology | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:34 | -17 | 13 | |
14. | Qingdao Red Lions | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9:26 | -17 | 13 | |
15. | Xian Wolves | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | 11 | |
16. | Shanxi Xindu | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6:31 | -25 | 5 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 31:7 | 24 | 36 | |
2. | Suzhou Dongwu | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 27:8 | 19 | 35 | |
3. | Jiangxi Lushan | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25:8 | 17 | 35 | |
4. | Kunshan | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 25:9 | 16 | 31 | |
5. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:13 | 15 | 27 | |
6. | Wuhan Three Towns | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:6 | 12 | 26 | |
7. | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15:11 | 4 | 23 | |
8. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 17 | |
9. | Lhasa Chengtou | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | 17 | |
10. | Fujian Tianxin | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | 17 | |
11. | Nanjing Shaye | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 16 | |
12. | Hubei Istar | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 15 | |
13. | Hangzhou Wuyue | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:36 | -16 | 11 | |
14. | Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | 11 | |
15. | Hunan Billows | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6:31 | -25 | 11 | |
16. | Kunming Zheng He Shipman | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6:25 | -19 | 5 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liaoning Tieren | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 41:12 | 29 | 51 | |
2. | Taizhou Yuanda | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 52:12 | 40 | 48 | |
3. | Zibo Cuju | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 41:8 | 33 | 46 | |
4. | Hebei Zhuoao | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 42:16 | 26 | 41 | |
5. | Yinchuan | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 38:16 | 22 | 40 | |
6. | Qingdao Hainiu | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 23:10 | 13 | 34 | |
7. | Dalian Chanjoy | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 37:35 | 2 | 26 | |
8. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 25:24 | 1 | 22 | |
9. | Yanbian Beiguo | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | 22 | |
10. | Qingdao Red Lions | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | 21 | |
11. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 26:31 | -5 | 20 | |
12. | Inner Mongolia | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 21:43 | -22 | 19 | |
13. | Beijing Technology | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 20:45 | -25 | 17 | |
14. | Xian Wolves | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 13:40 | -27 | 17 | |
15. | Jilin Baijia | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15:30 | -15 | 16 | |
16. | Shanxi Xindu | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9:52 | -43 | 8 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 41:8 | 33 | 49 | |
2. | Suzhou Dongwu | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 36:8 | 28 | 48 | |
3. | Jiangxi Lushan | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 30:10 | 20 | 45 | |
4. | Kunshan | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 35:13 | 22 | 41 | |
5. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 35:14 | 21 | 40 | |
6. | Wuhan Three Towns | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 22:9 | 13 | 34 | |
7. | Fujian Tianxin | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 25:35 | -10 | 26 | |
8. | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 18:22 | -4 | 24 | |
9. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | 21 | |
10. | Nanjing Shaye | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | 21 | |
11. | Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 17:34 | -17 | 21 | |
12. | Hubei Istar | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 20 | |
13. | Hangzhou Wuyue | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 28:45 | -17 | 20 | |
14. | Lhasa Chengtou | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 18:28 | -10 | 18 | |
15. | Hunan Billows | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 10:38 | -28 | 15 | |
16. | Kunming Zheng He Shipman | 20 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 9:31 | -22 | 8 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liaoning Tieren | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 51:14 | 37 | 63 | |
2. | Taizhou Yuanda | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 63:16 | 47 | 61 | |
3. | Hebei Zhuoao | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 57:18 | 39 | 56 | |
4. | Zibo Cuju | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 47:12 | 35 | 54 | |
5. | Yinchuan | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 49:23 | 26 | 51 | |
6. | Qingdao Hainiu | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 30:14 | 16 | 42 | |
7. | Dalian Chanjoy | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 50:42 | 8 | 35 | |
8. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 30:30 | 0 | 28 | |
9. | Yanbian Beiguo | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 27:44 | -17 | 28 | |
10. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 31:36 | -5 | 27 | |
11. | Jilin Baijia | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 21:35 | -14 | 24 | |
12. | Qingdao Red Lions | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 19:43 | -24 | 24 | |
13. | Beijing Technology | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 30:55 | -25 | 23 | |
14. | Inner Mongolia | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 25:53 | -28 | 23 | |
15. | Xian Wolves | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 15:56 | -41 | 18 | |
16. | Shanxi Xindu | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 10:65 | -55 | 9 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 51:9 | 42 | 62 | |
2. | Suzhou Dongwu | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 45:13 | 32 | 58 | |
3. | Jiangxi Lushan | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 35:18 | 17 | 52 | |
4. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 40:21 | 19 | 47 | |
5. | Kunshan | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 39:19 | 20 | 45 | |
6. | Wuhan Three Towns | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 29:14 | 15 | 42 | |
7. | Fujian Tianxin | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 34:39 | -5 | 38 | |
8. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 25 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | 29 | |
9. | Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 24:39 | -15 | 29 | |
10. | Hubei Istar | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 22:34 | -12 | 27 | |
11. | Lhasa Chengtou | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 23:32 | -9 | 26 | |
12. | Nanjing Shaye | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 20:30 | -10 | 26 | |
13. | Hangzhou Wuyue | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 33:50 | -17 | 26 | |
14. | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 19:31 | -12 | 24 | |
15. | Hunan Billows | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 14:47 | -33 | 19 | |
16. | Kunming Zheng He Shipman | 25 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 16:42 | -26 | 10 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liaoning Tieren | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 62:19 | 43 | 74 | |
2. | Taizhou Yuanda | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 76:21 | 55 | 71 | |
3. | Hebei Zhuoao | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 68:20 | 48 | 69 | |
4. | Zibo Cuju | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 60:13 | 47 | 69 | |
5. | Yinchuan | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 57:27 | 30 | 61 | |
6. | Qingdao Hainiu | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 39:18 | 21 | 51 | |
7. | Dalian Chanjoy | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 63:45 | 18 | 45 | |
8. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33:37 | -4 | 33 | |
9. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 36:42 | -6 | 32 | |
10. | Yanbian Beiguo | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 33:57 | -24 | 32 | |
11. | Beijing Technology | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 36:61 | -25 | 30 | |
12. | Jilin Baijia | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 24:46 | -22 | 27 | |
13. | Qingdao Red Lions | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 25:53 | -28 | 27 | |
14. | Inner Mongolia | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 26:63 | -37 | 25 | |
15. | Xian Wolves | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 18:64 | -46 | 19 | |
16. | Shanxi Xindu | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 12:82 | -70 | 10 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 53:12 | 41 | 67 | |
2. | Suzhou Dongwu | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 54:17 | 37 | 67 | |
3. | Jiangxi Lushan | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 41:21 | 20 | 61 | |
4. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 47:27 | 20 | 56 | |
5. | Kunshan | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 45:23 | 22 | 55 | |
6. | Wuhan Three Towns | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 33:18 | 15 | 52 | |
7. | Fujian Tianxin | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 36:42 | -6 | 44 | |
8. | Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 34:41 | -7 | 41 | |
9. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | 35 | |
10. | Hubei Istar | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 27:39 | -12 | 34 | |
11. | Hangzhou Wuyue | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 38:55 | -17 | 34 | |
12. | Nanjing Shaye | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 24:34 | -10 | 32 | |
13. | Lhasa Chengtou | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 29:39 | -10 | 30 | |
14. | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 23:40 | -17 | 26 | |
15. | Hunan Billows | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 17:59 | -42 | 20 | |
16. | Kunming Zheng He Shipman | 30 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 21:51 | -30 | 13 |