# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dalian Chanjoy | 30 | 30 | 0 | 63:45 | 3.6 | |
2. | Beijing Technology | 30 | 29 | 1 | 36:61 | 3.2 | |
3. | Liaoning Tieren | 30 | 29 | 1 | 62:19 | 2.7 | |
4. | Xian Wolves | 30 | 29 | 1 | 18:64 | 2.7 | |
5. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 30 | 29 | 1 | 36:42 | 2.6 | |
6. | Qingdao Red Lions | 30 | 29 | 1 | 25:53 | 2.6 | |
7. | Jilin Baijia | 30 | 29 | 1 | 24:46 | 2.3 | |
8. | Taizhou Yuanda | 30 | 28 | 2 | 76:21 | 3.2 | |
9. | Shanxi Xindu | 30 | 28 | 2 | 12:82 | 3.1 | |
10. | Yanbian Beiguo | 30 | 28 | 2 | 33:57 | 3 | |
11. | Hebei Zhuoao | 30 | 28 | 2 | 68:20 | 2.9 | |
12. | Zibo Cuju | 30 | 28 | 2 | 60:13 | 2.4 | |
13. | Inner Mongolia | 30 | 27 | 3 | 26:63 | 3 | |
14. | Qingdao Hainiu | 30 | 27 | 3 | 39:18 | 1.9 | |
15. | Yinchuan | 30 | 26 | 4 | 57:27 | 2.8 | |
16. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 30 | 26 | 4 | 33:37 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hangzhou Wuyue | 30 | 29 | 1 | 38:55 | 3.1 | |
2. | Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia | 30 | 28 | 2 | 34:41 | 2.5 | |
3. | Suzhou Dongwu | 30 | 28 | 2 | 54:17 | 2.4 | |
4. | Kunshan | 30 | 28 | 2 | 45:23 | 2.3 | |
5. | Jiangxi Lushan | 30 | 28 | 2 | 41:21 | 2.1 | |
6. | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 30 | 28 | 2 | 23:40 | 2.1 | |
7. | Fujian Tianxin | 30 | 27 | 3 | 36:42 | 2.6 | |
8. | Hunan Billows | 30 | 27 | 3 | 17:59 | 2.5 | |
9. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 30 | 27 | 3 | 47:27 | 2.5 | |
10. | Kunming Zheng He Shipman | 30 | 27 | 3 | 21:51 | 2.4 | |
11. | Lhasa Chengtou | 30 | 27 | 3 | 29:39 | 2.3 | |
12. | Nanjing Shaye | 30 | 25 | 5 | 24:34 | 1.9 | |
13. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 30 | 24 | 6 | 53:12 | 2.2 | |
14. | Hubei Istar | 30 | 23 | 7 | 27:39 | 2.2 | |
15. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 30 | 23 | 7 | 25:29 | 1.8 | |
16. | Wuhan Three Towns | 30 | 23 | 7 | 33:18 | 1.7 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beijing Technology | 30 | 29 | 1 | 36:61 | 3.2 | |
2. | Dalian Chanjoy | 30 | 28 | 2 | 63:45 | 3.6 | |
3. | Taizhou Yuanda | 30 | 25 | 5 | 76:21 | 3.2 | |
4. | Yanbian Beiguo | 30 | 25 | 5 | 33:57 | 3 | |
5. | Qingdao Red Lions | 30 | 25 | 5 | 25:53 | 2.6 | |
6. | Hebei Zhuoao | 30 | 24 | 6 | 68:20 | 2.9 | |
7. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 30 | 24 | 6 | 36:42 | 2.6 | |
8. | Inner Mongolia | 30 | 23 | 7 | 26:63 | 3 | |
9. | Yinchuan | 30 | 23 | 7 | 57:27 | 2.8 | |
10. | Liaoning Tieren | 30 | 23 | 7 | 62:19 | 2.7 | |
11. | Jilin Baijia | 30 | 23 | 7 | 24:46 | 2.3 | |
12. | Shanxi Xindu | 30 | 22 | 8 | 12:82 | 3.1 | |
13. | Xian Wolves | 30 | 22 | 8 | 18:64 | 2.7 | |
14. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 30 | 21 | 9 | 33:37 | 2.3 | |
15. | Qingdao Hainiu | 30 | 19 | 11 | 39:18 | 1.9 | |
16. | Zibo Cuju | 30 | 16 | 14 | 60:13 | 2.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hangzhou Wuyue | 30 | 24 | 6 | 38:55 | 3.1 | |
2. | Kunming Zheng He Shipman | 30 | 23 | 7 | 21:51 | 2.4 | |
3. | Hunan Billows | 30 | 22 | 8 | 17:59 | 2.5 | |
4. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 30 | 21 | 9 | 47:27 | 2.5 | |
5. | Fujian Tianxin | 30 | 20 | 10 | 36:42 | 2.6 | |
6. | Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia | 30 | 20 | 10 | 34:41 | 2.5 | |
7. | Suzhou Dongwu | 30 | 20 | 10 | 54:17 | 2.4 | |
8. | Lhasa Chengtou | 30 | 20 | 10 | 29:39 | 2.3 | |
9. | Hubei Istar | 30 | 20 | 10 | 27:39 | 2.2 | |
10. | Kunshan | 30 | 19 | 11 | 45:23 | 2.3 | |
11. | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 30 | 18 | 12 | 23:40 | 2.1 | |
12. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 30 | 17 | 13 | 53:12 | 2.2 | |
13. | Jiangxi Lushan | 30 | 17 | 13 | 41:21 | 2.1 | |
14. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 30 | 17 | 13 | 25:29 | 1.8 | |
15. | Nanjing Shaye | 30 | 15 | 15 | 24:34 | 1.9 | |
16. | Wuhan Three Towns | 30 | 15 | 15 | 33:18 | 1.7 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dalian Chanjoy | 30 | 22 | 8 | 63:45 | 3.6 | |
2. | Yanbian Beiguo | 30 | 20 | 10 | 33:57 | 3 | |
3. | Taizhou Yuanda | 30 | 19 | 11 | 76:21 | 3.2 | |
4. | Hebei Zhuoao | 30 | 19 | 11 | 68:20 | 2.9 | |
5. | Shanxi Xindu | 30 | 18 | 12 | 12:82 | 3.1 | |
6. | Yinchuan | 30 | 18 | 12 | 57:27 | 2.8 | |
7. | Beijing Technology | 30 | 17 | 13 | 36:61 | 3.2 | |
8. | Liaoning Tieren | 30 | 17 | 13 | 62:19 | 2.7 | |
9. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 30 | 17 | 13 | 36:42 | 2.6 | |
10. | Qingdao Red Lions | 30 | 16 | 14 | 25:53 | 2.6 | |
11. | Inner Mongolia | 30 | 15 | 15 | 26:63 | 3 | |
12. | Xian Wolves | 30 | 15 | 15 | 18:64 | 2.7 | |
13. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 30 | 13 | 17 | 33:37 | 2.3 | |
14. | Jilin Baijia | 30 | 13 | 17 | 24:46 | 2.3 | |
15. | Zibo Cuju | 30 | 10 | 20 | 60:13 | 2.4 | |
16. | Qingdao Hainiu | 30 | 7 | 23 | 39:18 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hunan Billows | 30 | 18 | 12 | 17:59 | 2.5 | |
2. | Hangzhou Wuyue | 30 | 17 | 13 | 38:55 | 3.1 | |
3. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 30 | 14 | 16 | 47:27 | 2.5 | |
4. | Fujian Tianxin | 30 | 13 | 17 | 36:42 | 2.6 | |
5. | Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia | 30 | 13 | 17 | 34:41 | 2.5 | |
6. | Suzhou Dongwu | 30 | 13 | 17 | 54:17 | 2.4 | |
7. | Kunshan | 30 | 13 | 17 | 45:23 | 2.3 | |
8. | Hubei Istar | 30 | 13 | 17 | 27:39 | 2.2 | |
9. | Kunming Zheng He Shipman | 30 | 11 | 19 | 21:51 | 2.4 | |
10. | Lhasa Chengtou | 30 | 11 | 19 | 29:39 | 2.3 | |
11. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 30 | 11 | 19 | 53:12 | 2.2 | |
12. | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 30 | 10 | 20 | 23:40 | 2.1 | |
13. | Jiangxi Lushan | 30 | 9 | 21 | 41:21 | 2.1 | |
14. | Wuhan Three Towns | 30 | 9 | 21 | 33:18 | 1.7 | |
15. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 30 | 8 | 22 | 25:29 | 1.8 | |
16. | Nanjing Shaye | 30 | 7 | 23 | 24:34 | 1.9 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dalian Chanjoy | 30 | 16 | 14 | 63:45 | 3.6 | |
2. | Taizhou Yuanda | 30 | 13 | 17 | 76:21 | 3.2 | |
3. | Shanxi Xindu | 30 | 12 | 18 | 12:82 | 3.1 | |
4. | Yinchuan | 30 | 12 | 18 | 57:27 | 2.8 | |
5. | Beijing Technology | 30 | 10 | 20 | 36:61 | 3.2 | |
6. | Inner Mongolia | 30 | 10 | 20 | 26:63 | 3 | |
7. | Yanbian Beiguo | 30 | 10 | 20 | 33:57 | 3 | |
8. | Hebei Zhuoao | 30 | 10 | 20 | 68:20 | 2.9 | |
9. | Liaoning Tieren | 30 | 10 | 20 | 62:19 | 2.7 | |
10. | Xian Wolves | 30 | 8 | 22 | 18:64 | 2.7 | |
11. | Qingdao Red Lions | 30 | 7 | 23 | 25:53 | 2.6 | |
12. | Zibo Cuju | 30 | 7 | 23 | 60:13 | 2.4 | |
13. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 30 | 7 | 23 | 33:37 | 2.3 | |
14. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 30 | 6 | 24 | 36:42 | 2.6 | |
15. | Jilin Baijia | 30 | 5 | 25 | 24:46 | 2.3 | |
16. | Qingdao Hainiu | 30 | 3 | 27 | 39:18 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hangzhou Wuyue | 30 | 10 | 20 | 38:55 | 3.1 | |
2. | Fujian Tianxin | 30 | 8 | 22 | 36:42 | 2.6 | |
3. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 30 | 8 | 22 | 53:12 | 2.2 | |
4. | Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia | 30 | 7 | 23 | 34:41 | 2.5 | |
5. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 30 | 6 | 24 | 47:27 | 2.5 | |
6. | Hubei Istar | 30 | 6 | 24 | 27:39 | 2.2 | |
7. | Jiangxi Lushan | 30 | 6 | 24 | 41:21 | 2.1 | |
8. | Hunan Billows | 30 | 5 | 25 | 17:59 | 2.5 | |
9. | Suzhou Dongwu | 30 | 5 | 25 | 54:17 | 2.4 | |
10. | Kunshan | 30 | 5 | 25 | 45:23 | 2.3 | |
11. | Kunming Zheng He Shipman | 30 | 4 | 26 | 21:51 | 2.4 | |
12. | Lhasa Chengtou | 30 | 4 | 26 | 29:39 | 2.3 | |
13. | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 30 | 4 | 26 | 23:40 | 2.1 | |
14. | Nanjing Shaye | 30 | 4 | 26 | 24:34 | 1.9 | |
15. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 30 | 4 | 26 | 25:29 | 1.8 | |
16. | Wuhan Three Towns | 30 | 2 | 28 | 33:18 | 1.7 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shanxi Xindu | 30 | 8 | 22 | 12:82 | 3.1 | |
2. | Dalian Chanjoy | 30 | 6 | 24 | 63:45 | 3.6 | |
3. | Beijing Technology | 30 | 6 | 24 | 36:61 | 3.2 | |
4. | Taizhou Yuanda | 30 | 6 | 24 | 76:21 | 3.2 | |
5. | Inner Mongolia | 30 | 6 | 24 | 26:63 | 3 | |
6. | Hebei Zhuoao | 30 | 6 | 24 | 68:20 | 2.9 | |
7. | Yinchuan | 30 | 5 | 25 | 57:27 | 2.8 | |
8. | Xian Wolves | 30 | 5 | 25 | 18:64 | 2.7 | |
9. | Zibo Cuju | 30 | 5 | 25 | 60:13 | 2.4 | |
10. | Yanbian Beiguo | 30 | 4 | 26 | 33:57 | 3 | |
11. | Liaoning Tieren | 30 | 2 | 28 | 62:19 | 2.7 | |
12. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 30 | 2 | 28 | 33:37 | 2.3 | |
13. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 30 | 1 | 29 | 36:42 | 2.6 | |
14. | Qingdao Red Lions | 30 | 1 | 29 | 25:53 | 2.6 | |
15. | Qingdao Hainiu | 30 | 1 | 29 | 39:18 | 1.9 | |
16. | Jilin Baijia | 30 | 0 | 30 | 24:46 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hangzhou Wuyue | 30 | 7 | 23 | 38:55 | 3.1 | |
2. | Fujian Tianxin | 30 | 7 | 23 | 36:42 | 2.6 | |
3. | Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia | 30 | 4 | 26 | 34:41 | 2.5 | |
4. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 30 | 4 | 26 | 47:27 | 2.5 | |
5. | Kunming Zheng He Shipman | 30 | 4 | 26 | 21:51 | 2.4 | |
6. | Hubei Istar | 30 | 4 | 26 | 27:39 | 2.2 | |
7. | Suzhou Dongwu | 30 | 3 | 27 | 54:17 | 2.4 | |
8. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 30 | 3 | 27 | 53:12 | 2.2 | |
9. | Nanjing Shaye | 30 | 3 | 27 | 24:34 | 1.9 | |
10. | Hunan Billows | 30 | 2 | 28 | 17:59 | 2.5 | |
11. | Kunshan | 30 | 2 | 28 | 45:23 | 2.3 | |
12. | Lhasa Chengtou | 30 | 2 | 28 | 29:39 | 2.3 | |
13. | Jiangxi Lushan | 30 | 2 | 28 | 41:21 | 2.1 | |
14. | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 30 | 2 | 28 | 23:40 | 2.1 | |
15. | Wuhan Three Towns | 30 | 2 | 28 | 33:18 | 1.7 | |
16. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 30 | 1 | 29 | 25:29 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beijing Technology | 30 | 4 | 26 | 36:61 | 3.2 | |
2. | Taizhou Yuanda | 30 | 4 | 26 | 76:21 | 3.2 | |
3. | Inner Mongolia | 30 | 4 | 26 | 26:63 | 3 | |
4. | Dalian Chanjoy | 30 | 3 | 27 | 63:45 | 3.6 | |
5. | Shanxi Xindu | 30 | 3 | 27 | 12:82 | 3.1 | |
6. | Zibo Cuju | 30 | 3 | 27 | 60:13 | 2.4 | |
7. | Yanbian Beiguo | 30 | 2 | 28 | 33:57 | 3 | |
8. | Xian Wolves | 30 | 2 | 28 | 18:64 | 2.7 | |
9. | Hebei Zhuoao | 30 | 1 | 29 | 68:20 | 2.9 | |
10. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 30 | 1 | 29 | 36:42 | 2.6 | |
11. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 30 | 1 | 29 | 33:37 | 2.3 | |
12. | Yinchuan | 30 | 0 | 30 | 57:27 | 2.8 | |
13. | Liaoning Tieren | 30 | 0 | 30 | 62:19 | 2.7 | |
14. | Qingdao Red Lions | 30 | 0 | 30 | 25:53 | 2.6 | |
15. | Jilin Baijia | 30 | 0 | 30 | 24:46 | 2.3 | |
16. | Qingdao Hainiu | 30 | 0 | 30 | 39:18 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hangzhou Wuyue | 30 | 4 | 26 | 38:55 | 3.1 | |
2. | Fujian Tianxin | 30 | 3 | 27 | 36:42 | 2.6 | |
3. | Nanjing Shaye | 30 | 3 | 27 | 24:34 | 1.9 | |
4. | Hunan Billows | 30 | 2 | 28 | 17:59 | 2.5 | |
5. | Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia | 30 | 2 | 28 | 34:41 | 2.5 | |
6. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 30 | 2 | 28 | 47:27 | 2.5 | |
7. | Kunming Zheng He Shipman | 30 | 2 | 28 | 21:51 | 2.4 | |
8. | Lhasa Chengtou | 30 | 2 | 28 | 29:39 | 2.3 | |
9. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 30 | 2 | 28 | 53:12 | 2.2 | |
10. | Suzhou Dongwu | 30 | 1 | 29 | 54:17 | 2.4 | |
11. | Kunshan | 30 | 1 | 29 | 45:23 | 2.3 | |
12. | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 30 | 1 | 29 | 23:40 | 2.1 | |
13. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 30 | 1 | 29 | 25:29 | 1.8 | |
14. | Hubei Istar | 30 | 0 | 30 | 27:39 | 2.2 | |
15. | Jiangxi Lushan | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:21 | 2.1 | |
16. | Wuhan Three Towns | 30 | 0 | 30 | 33:18 | 1.7 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dalian Chanjoy | 30 | 2 | 28 | 63:45 | 3.6 | |
2. | Beijing Technology | 30 | 2 | 28 | 36:61 | 3.2 | |
3. | Taizhou Yuanda | 30 | 2 | 28 | 76:21 | 3.2 | |
4. | Shanxi Xindu | 30 | 2 | 28 | 12:82 | 3.1 | |
5. | Inner Mongolia | 30 | 2 | 28 | 26:63 | 3 | |
6. | Zibo Cuju | 30 | 2 | 28 | 60:13 | 2.4 | |
7. | Yanbian Beiguo | 30 | 1 | 29 | 33:57 | 3 | |
8. | Xian Wolves | 30 | 1 | 29 | 18:64 | 2.7 | |
9. | Hebei Zhuoao | 30 | 0 | 30 | 68:20 | 2.9 | |
10. | Yinchuan | 30 | 0 | 30 | 57:27 | 2.8 | |
11. | Liaoning Tieren | 30 | 0 | 30 | 62:19 | 2.7 | |
12. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 30 | 0 | 30 | 36:42 | 2.6 | |
13. | Qingdao Red Lions | 30 | 0 | 30 | 25:53 | 2.6 | |
14. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 30 | 0 | 30 | 33:37 | 2.3 | |
15. | Jilin Baijia | 30 | 0 | 30 | 24:46 | 2.3 | |
16. | Qingdao Hainiu | 30 | 0 | 30 | 39:18 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hangzhou Wuyue | 30 | 2 | 28 | 38:55 | 3.1 | |
2. | Lhasa Chengtou | 30 | 2 | 28 | 29:39 | 2.3 | |
3. | Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:41 | 2.5 | |
4. | Suzhou Dongwu | 30 | 1 | 29 | 54:17 | 2.4 | |
5. | Kunming Zheng He Shipman | 30 | 1 | 29 | 21:51 | 2.4 | |
6. | Nanjing Shaye | 30 | 1 | 29 | 24:34 | 1.9 | |
7. | Fujian Tianxin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 36:42 | 2.6 | |
8. | Hunan Billows | 30 | 0 | 30 | 17:59 | 2.5 | |
9. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 30 | 0 | 30 | 47:27 | 2.5 | |
10. | Kunshan | 30 | 0 | 30 | 45:23 | 2.3 | |
11. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 30 | 0 | 30 | 53:12 | 2.2 | |
12. | Hubei Istar | 30 | 0 | 30 | 27:39 | 2.2 | |
13. | Jiangxi Lushan | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:21 | 2.1 | |
14. | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 30 | 0 | 30 | 23:40 | 2.1 | |
15. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 30 | 0 | 30 | 25:29 | 1.8 | |
16. | Wuhan Three Towns | 30 | 0 | 30 | 33:18 | 1.7 |