#Group AMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Shenyang Urban FC1591050000043
2.Zibo Cuju1550081100040
3.Hebei Elite1581042000039
4.Taizhou Yuanda1570051001138
5.Yinchuan1580031100234
6.Dalian Chanjoy1550122111227
7.Qingdao Jonoon1550025201027
8.Jiangsu Yancheng1541123110225
9.Yanbian Beiguo1530043100424
10.Inner Mongolia1510033211419
11.Qingdao Red Lions1521022301416
12.Beijing Technology1421121201415
13.Jilin Baijia1432110301315
14.Baoding Yingli Yitong1530002610314
15.Xian Daxing Chongde1510121501411
16.Shanxi Xindu1711002300106
#Group BMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Suzhou Dongwu1580043000039
2.Chengdu Better City14110012000038
3.Kunshan1560041010334
4.Jiangxi Liansheng1590021200134
5.Wuhan Three Towns1541052300030
6.Fujian Tianxin1430062100229
7.Sichuan Jiuniu1550033201128
8.Lhasa Chengtou1550023000524
9.Hubei Chufeng Heli1540014012324
10.Shenzhen Pengcheng1551004102222
11.Zhejiang Yiteng1550021400322
12.Guangxi Baoyun1710053400421
13.Nanjing Shaye1541014200320
14.Hangzhou Wuyue1531020401417
15.Hunan Billows1511023410316
16.Yunnan Kunlu150221320149